Nume:Samsudean Patricia


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeSamsudean
PrenumePatricia
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Hunedoara - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
SC FC UTA SA - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 1 - 0 Atletico Arad 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
SC FC UTA SA - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 1 - 1 Atletico Arad 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CFR 1933 Timisoara - MOTORUL Oradea 6 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2011
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Arsenal Reşiţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Arsenal Reşiţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Arsenal Reşiţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Gloria Reşiţa (CS) 8 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 5 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Luceafărul Bălan 5 - 2 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Luceafărul Bălan 1 - 1 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
SC FC UTA SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CFR 1933 Timisoara - FC UTA Arad 12 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 7 Oct 2012
CS Şoimii Pâncota - FCM Turda (CJ) 5 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 3 20 Oct 2012
CS Atletico Arad - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 3 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CFR 1933 Timisoara - CS Negrea Reşiţa 3 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2012
CS Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
SC FC UTA SA - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Sega Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Comunal Vladimirescu 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
CS Atletico Arad - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 3 Sega Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 1 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 3 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea 11 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Apr 2013
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 5 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 30 Apr 2013
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
ACS FCM Baia Mare (MM) - CS Unirea Sântana 3 - 6 Comunal Ştei 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2013
CS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) - CSO Stei (BH) 0 - 3 Comunal Ştei 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 4 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
CS Metalul Reșița SA - FC Hunedoara 1 - 2 Arsenal Reşiţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2013
FC Unirea Dej - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 2 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CSS Lugoj - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 2 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
SC FC UTA Arad - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 5 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Mar 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - SC FC UTA Arad 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Turceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - FC Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ) 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
CS Inter Petrila - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia 0 - 1 Parângul Lonea Petrila 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Otelul Galati 3 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 May 2014
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSM Olimpia Salonta 3 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CSM Olimpia Salonta 1 - 3 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 0 - 3 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
AS Minerul Anina (CS) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 0 Minerul Anina Anina 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 5 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CNS Cetate 1 - 4 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CNS Cetate 2 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CNS Cetate - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2015
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
CNS Cetate - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 6 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CNS Cetate 3 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CNS Cetate 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 2 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 6 - 0 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 4 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 Jun 2015
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 2 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
CS Ocna Mureş - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 1 - 4 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 1 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 6 - 4 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CFR 1933 Timisoara 2 - 4 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 Sep 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - VICTORIA Craiova 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 4 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
CFR 1933 Timisoara - FC Hunedoara 11 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CS FC Zalău 2 - 2 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 5 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Ladies Targu Mures 11 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Ladies Targu Mures 1 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2015
CFR 1933 Timisoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 6 Dec 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 3 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Juniorul Satu Mare 9 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Apr 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 May 2016
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 May 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CFR 1933 Timisoara 2 - 6 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC Viitorul 1 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 4 Jun 2016
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 0 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 3 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Juniorul Satu Mare 9 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Oct 2016
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu 3 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Olimpia 2 Cluj 3 - 6 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Dec 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Dec 2016
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CFR 1933 Timisoara 3 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Feb 2017
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 3 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CS FC Zalău - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 22 Mar 2017
CS Ineu - SPORTING Lugas 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 26 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 4 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 5 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 May 2017
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CS Navobi Iasi 5 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 May 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 6 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 11 Jun 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
LPS Bistriţa - CSM Oradea 1 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACF Viitorul Caransebeş - ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş 1 - 2 CFR Caransebeş 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 7 - 6 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
Juventus Timișoara - Banat Girls 0 - 8 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
Juventus Timișoara - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
CFR 2 Timișoara - Juventus Timișoara 11 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
Juventus Timișoara - Venus Maramures 0 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 5 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
Juventus Timișoara - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 15 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 9 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 2 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 4 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 15 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Internaţional Băleşti 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 1 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
CFR 2 Timișoara - Atletic Drobeta 6 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
Juventus Timișoara - CFR 2 Timișoara 1 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 6 May 2018
CFR 2 Timișoara - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 7 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 13 May 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Aug 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
Banat Girls - Olimpic Star Cluj 3 - 1 Gloria Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 8 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
Piros Security - Olimpic Star Cluj 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
Juventus Timișoara - Atletic Olimpia Gherla 9 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Hunedoara 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018
FC Juventus Timisoara - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 21 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018


Calendar