Nume:Vieru Cristian


Din: Cisnădie, judetul Sibiu


NumeVieru
PrenumeCristian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Fagaras (BV) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 2 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
FC Unirea Campina (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 1 - 0 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 5 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 5 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 3 Mar 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Bacau 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
LPS Sebeş - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 0 - 1 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 27 Apr 2013
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 1 - 0 Municipal Bacău 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
AFCM Resita 2013 - REAL SPORT Deva 3 - 5 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS CF LIBERTY Oradea 3 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
AS Arrubium Măcin (TL) - FC Junior Târgu Mureș (MS) 1 - 6 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2013
CS Performanta Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - ACS FC Păpăuţi 1 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Turceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
Grup Școlar Lucian Blaga Reghin - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 1 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
LPS Sebeş - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 0 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Mar 2014
ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrița - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2014
ASF Zărneşti - AS Covasna (CV) 3 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
CSM Paşcani - FC Pescărușul Luciu (BZ) 6 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Zagon (CV) 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 9 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
LPS Sebeş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 8 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 5 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 8 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 3 - 1 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Unirea Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 7 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
ACS Urban Titu - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - AFC Astra (GR) 4 - 0 Unirea Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
ACS Urban Titu - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) - CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AS Vointa Crevedia - CS Unirea Petrolul Videle 6 - 5 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) - AS Olimpia Suseni 1 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele 5 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2015
Ladies Targu Mures - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Oct 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Nov 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Dec 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 6 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
CS Iernut - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 6 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U13 27 May 2016
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
CS Iernut - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 4 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
ACS Șirineasa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 4 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 1 - 5 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 5 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
ACS Industria Galda - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Dec 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACS FC Bistriţa - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Buzău 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - FC Star Sport 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Internaţional Băleşti 4 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 4 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 6 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 3 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CSM Lugoj - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 7 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Targoviste 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Internaţional Băleşti 3 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 6 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Industria Galda 4 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
Academia Gică Popescu - LPS Buzău 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Juniorul Satu Mare 1 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 8 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
AS Atletic Kids Gurghiu - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 3 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Hunedoara 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 8 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CS Iernut - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 6 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Satu Mare 7 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CS CFR Simeria - FC UTA Arad 1 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 25 Nov 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Lugoj 4 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 3 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CSS Reghin - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AS Sport ForAll Covasna 15 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
AS Sport ForAll Covasna - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 3 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
Real Junior Vaslui - ACS Prosport Academy 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - ACS Prosport Academy 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Real Junior Vaslui 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
CS Junior Braşov - ACS Constantin Schumacher 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
ACS Constantin Schumacher - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
CS Junior Braşov - CS Dinamyk Craiova 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
AS Inter Viisoara - CS Viitorul Oradea 0 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
ACS Valea Frumoasa - AS Atletic Kids Gurghiu 2 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AS Inter Viisoara 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CS Juniorul Satu Mare - ACS Valea Frumoasa 3 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CS Luceafărul Cluj - ACS Valea Frumoasa 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CSO Cugir - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 11 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 3 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Atletico Arad - CSS Caransebeş 10 - 2 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CSO Cugir - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 1 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 4 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CSO Cugir - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 4 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 8 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSO Cugir 7 - 2 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 6 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 3 Olympic Simeria 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 5 Dec 2018
AS FC Bacău - CSS Botoşani 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
LPS Suceava - LPS Vaslui 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - AS Unirea Ruginoasa 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
ACS Junior Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 6 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
CSS Botoşani - LPS Vaslui 0 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
AS FC Bacău - LPS Suceava 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
AS Unirea Ruginoasa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS Junior Galaţi 2 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2019
LPS Suceava - CSS Botoşani 3 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019
LPS Vaslui - AS FC Bacău 0 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019
ACS Junior Galaţi - AS Unirea Ruginoasa 0 - 3 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 0 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Corabia 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
LPS Sebeş - CSS Reghin 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga 2 10 Nov 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSU Vointa Sibiu 5 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 4 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 3 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
CSM Focșani (VN) - AS Înfrățirea Agromec Hărman (BV) 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS FOREX Braşov 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
FC Brasov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
LPS Sebeş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 3 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Apr 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
LPS Sebeş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 9 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 4 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AS Unirea Leamna - CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Petrolul Videle - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 2 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 5 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Roman 11 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
CSS Slatina - ACS FC Danut Coman 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U13 27 May 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Aug 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Baloteşti 4 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Dec 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 8 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 5 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 12 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 0 - 6 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - FC Star Sport 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 8 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Baloteşti 2 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
ACS FC Danut Coman - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 12 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 14 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 12 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 4 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 10 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 14 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019


Calendar