Nume:Duma Sergiu


Din: Zalău, judetul Sălaj


NumeDuma
PrenumeSergiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 3 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 4 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 3 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2011
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Apr 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 13 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 4 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș 1 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CS Iernut - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 5 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Oct 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 Nov 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Iernut 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 2 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Mar 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 2 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 1 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 May 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 5 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS Iernut - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 6 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 4 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - LPS Satu Mare 8 - 1 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - LPS Satu Mare 10 - 1 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
ACS Ghiroda - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 4 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - LPS Sebeş 3 - 3 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 4 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
LPS Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 4 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - CSS Târgovişte 12 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 Nov 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Nov 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Internaţional Băleşti 0 - 1 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
ACS Ghiroda - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 4 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Iernut 6 - 2 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
SPORTING Lugas - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 5 Comunal Paleu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 27 May 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 5 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
CSM Lugoj - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 16 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 9 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 3 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CSM Lugoj - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 5 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Voinţa Lupac 6 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019


Calendar