Nume:Corb Ioan Alexandru


Din: Satu Mare, judetul Satu Mare


NumeCorb
PrenumeIoan Alexandru
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
MOTORUL Oradea - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 25 Sep 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 5 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
MOTORUL Oradea - CFF Clujana Cluj 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2011
MOTORUL Oradea - CFF Clujana Cluj 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 30 Oct 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 7 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 0 - 4 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
SC FC UTA SA - CS Luceafărul Bălan 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 1 - 0 Comunal Sântion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Juniori U11 28 Apr 2013
CS Unirea Sântana - CSO Cugir 3 - 0 Unirea Sântana 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
LPS Satu Mare - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 4 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 3 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 0 Victoria I Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Hunedoara 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) 1 - 1 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Mar 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
LPS Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
FC Unirea Dej - CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) 1 - 3 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
FC UTA (AR) - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 1 - 3 UTA Arad 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
LPS Satu Mare - AS Sportul 2007 Șimleul Silvaniei 3 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
AS Somesul Oar (SM) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Viitorul Reghin 0 - 3 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 7 Sep 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Baza Sportiva Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Baza Sportiva Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
SPORTING Lugas - VICTORIA Craiova 0 - 8 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 28 Sep 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
ACS Industria Galda - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Galda de Jos Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 1 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 2 - 10 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Iernut 3 - 1 Municipal Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
SPORTING Lugas - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 4 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 0 CSS Gloria Arad (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 CSS Gloria Arad (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 5 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 0 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Voinţa Cetate 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
Someșul 2010 Apahida (CJ) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Someşul (Apahida) Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Iernut 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 4 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
SPORTING Lugas - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2015
CSM Lugoj - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
SPORTING Lugas - FC Hunedoara 1 - 5 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 5 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Nov 2015
SPORTING Lugas - Ladies Targu Mures 1 - 3 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 2 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2015
CS FC Zalău - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Magura Cisnadie (SB) 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Lugoj 0 - 4 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Lugoj 3 - 1 Orasenesc Sântana 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 6 Baza Sportiva Nr.2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 3 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 May 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
CS Magura Cisnadie (SB) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 1 Magura Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Unirea Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) 6 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 2 Teren Sport Crasna Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
LPS Satu Mare - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
CS Iernut - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
LPS Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 11 Mar 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Lugoj 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 6 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 2 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 May 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AS FC Dumbrava Gîlgău Almaşului 2 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare - CS Rapid Jibou 4 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 5 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Iernut 4 - 1 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ACS Şirineasa - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 11 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
ACS Industria Galda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Comunal Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra 2 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 4 Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 5 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 5 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Star Sport 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CFR 1933 Timisoara - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 9 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
ACS Şirineasa - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 6 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - ACS Viitorul Şimian 5 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
ACS Mureşul Ruşii-Munţi - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 5 Central Ruşii-Munţi 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Iernut 5 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Lugoj 3 - 4 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Baza Sportiva Nr.2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Baza Sportiva Nr.2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 6 Daniel Prodan - Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Daniel Prodan - Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Cupa României 13 Sep 2018
FC Unirea Dej - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Teren I Complex Sportiv Jean Padureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 5 - 4 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Oct 2018
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Vasas Femina Odorhei 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 17 Oct 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Sticla Arieșul Turda 1 - 4 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
Sporting Lugaș 2 - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 11 - 10 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Victoria (Ardealul) Someşeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018


Calendar