Nume:Lădar Razvan


Din: Zalău, judetul Sălaj


NumeLădar
PrenumeRazvan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Luceafărul Bălan - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 10 Luceafarul Bălan 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2011
MOTORUL Oradea - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 25 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 4 - 0 Comunal Sântion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS FC Zalău - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2011
MOTORUL Oradea - CFF Clujana Cluj 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 0 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 0 - 4 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 1 CSS Subcetate Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 4 Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Juniori U11 26 Apr 2013
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS Unirea Sântana - CSO Cugir 3 - 0 Unirea Sântana 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 - 0 Gloria- Subcetate Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Victoria I Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
LPS Satu Mare - AS Sportul 2007 Șimleul Silvaniei 3 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 4 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 4 - 0 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 2 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 2 - 10 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS FC Zalău 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 2 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Caransebeș 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 2 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 2 Unirea Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CSS Blaj 5 - 0 Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 31 May 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
LPS Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 4 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
SPORTING Lugas - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2015
CSM Lugoj - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 3 Daniel Prodan - Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 5 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Municipal Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Magura Cisnadie (SB) 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu 3 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Lugoj 0 - 4 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 2 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 3 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 May 2016
CS Magura Cisnadie (SB) - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 0 Magura Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 1 Orasenesc Sântana 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2016
FC Unirea Dej - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Unirea Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
CSS Caransebeş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 6 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Oct 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 4 - 1 Galda de Jos Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 30 Oct 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS FC Bistriţa 4 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 0 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 7 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
ACS Industria Galda - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Galda de Jos Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 0 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Lugoj 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Apr 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 7 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 0 stiinta - baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 3 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
SPORTING Lugas - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 21 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 5 - 2 Daniel Prodan - Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
CS Ineu - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 3 Ineu Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 14 May 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 4 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AS Avantul Barsana (MM) - CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) 4 - 3 Central Bârsana 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Gheorghe Bias Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Millenium Giarmata 6 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 5 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 9 - 2 Baza Sportiva Nr.2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
SPORTING Lugas - Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Sep 2017
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 4 - 6 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 15 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
SPORTING Lugas - Piros Security 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
SPORTING Lugas - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Comunal Pancota Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu (AR) 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 1 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2018
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 1 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS U Craiova 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
SPORTING Lugas - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă PALEU Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 27 May 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 4 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
ACS Mureşul Ruşii-Munţi - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 5 Central Ruşii-Munţi 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Sep 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 1 Comunal Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 4 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 0 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieșul Turda 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 11 - 10 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
CSM Lugoj - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 5 Sala Banu Sport Timişoara 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 7 Sala Banu Sport Timişoara 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 2 Sala Banu Sport Timişoara 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
CS GAZ METAN Severin - CSM Reşiţa 2 - 8 CSS Gloria Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U11 19 May 2012
AS Electrica Timisoara - CSM Reşiţa 13 - 2 CSS Gloria Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U11 20 May 2012
AS Sport Kids Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2012
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Atletico Arad 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pro Fotbal Junior Petrosani 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2012
CS Atletico Arad - CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2012
CS Pro Fotbal Junior Petrosani - AS Sport Kids Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 7 Dec 2012
CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 7 Dec 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova 2 - 4 Sala Universitatii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 8 Dec 2012
CS Jiul Petroşani - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Juniori U11 26 Apr 2013
CS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) - CS Viitorul Zalău 5 - 2 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Juniori U11 8 May 2014
CS CFR Simeria - CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 27 May 2015
CSS Caransebeş - CS Viitorul Gherla 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 27 May 2015
CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 30 May 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Viitorul Gherla 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 30 May 2015
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 6 Gloria- Subcetate Arad 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Gloria- Subcetate Arad 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Gloria- Subcetate Arad 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 2 Gloria- Subcetate Arad 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS Luceafărul Cluj 4 - 0 CSS Subcetate Arad 2014-2015 Juniori U11 14 Jun 2015
CS Atletico Arad - FC Benţa Brasov (BV) 4 - 1 CSS Subcetate Arad 2014-2015 Juniori U11 14 Jun 2015
ACS Viitorul Arad - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Sala Olimpia Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 Sala Olimpia Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 3 Sala Olimpia Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Sala Olimpia Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 1 Dec 2015
Dinamik Craiova - CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Sala Olimpia Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
AS Sorii Junior's Lupeni - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 3 Sala Olimpia Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - FC Juventus Timisoara 0 - 1 Sala Olimpia Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Atletico Arad - AS Mundo Club Resita 4 - 0 Sala Olimpia Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
FC Juventus Timisoara - Dinamik Craiova 5 - 2 Sala Olimpia Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
AS Mundo Club Resita - AS Sorii Junior's Lupeni 0 - 2 Sala Olimpia Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
FC Juventus Timisoara - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 4 Sala Olimpia Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 9 Dec 2015
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara - CS Atletico Arad 4 - 1 Sânicolau (Teren -iarbă) Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U11 15 May 2016
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2015-2016 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2016
ACS Kinder Sangeorgiu de Mures - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 2 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2015-2016 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2016
ACS FC Dani Coman Piteşti - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016
Real Junior Vaslui - CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj 1 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016
CS Atletico Arad - AS Galactic FK 0 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016
AS Academia Stars Braila - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016
Real Junior Vaslui - AS Galactic FK 2 - 4 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Luceafărul Bălan - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Luceafarul Bălan 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 1 Comunal Sântion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 2 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS FC Zalău - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 5 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 2 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 1 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 7 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
FC Politehnica Timişoara - CS Atletico Arad 4 - 3 CSS Subcetate Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 2 Comunal Sântion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 1 Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
SC FC UTA SA - CS Luceafărul Bălan 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 3 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 6 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
LPS Satu Mare - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 4 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Hunedoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 5 - 1 Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 2 Municipal Cetate Deva 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2014
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 0 Victoria I Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
LPS Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 11 - 0 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 5 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 3 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 1 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS FC Zalău 9 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 9 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Caransebeș 1 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota (AR) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Lugoj 3 - 1 Orasenesc Sântana 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 3 Dan Anca - sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara 0 - 2 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 1 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 0 Complex Dan Păltinișan Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AFC Unirea 1924 8 - 0 stiinta - baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Ineu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 9 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS JIUL Petroşani 5 - 1 Gheorghe Bias Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Sebeş 8 - 1 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Unirea 1924 7 - 0 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 12 - 1 Baza Sportiva Nr.2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 9 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Ştiinţa Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Daniel Prodan - Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Victoria Someseni -sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Luceafărul Cluj 2 - 1 Sânicolau Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 7 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Sep 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Sep 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 8 - 0 Baza Sportiva Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieșul Turda 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018


Calendar