Nume:Naidin Marius


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumeNaidin
PrenumeMarius
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 5 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS Navobi Iasi 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova 2 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Sport Kids Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
Sport Kids Turnu Severin - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 3 - 2 Unirea Podari 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Tecuci 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 7 - 1 Chitila Chitila 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 2 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) 4 - 0 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - SC Bacau 0 - 7 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - FC Unirea Campina (PH) 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Tampa Brasov 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U11 27 Apr 2013
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 3 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2012-2013 Liga 3 25 May 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Casa Bogdan Craiova 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
CS Sporting Piteşti (AG) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - LPS Focşani 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Berceni 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Mar 2014
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
ACS Urban Titu - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
FC Astra - LPS Bacău 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
ACS Berceni - FC Petrolul Ploiești (PH) 2 - 8 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 28 May 2014
ACS Berceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
CS Forex Brașov (BV) - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 3 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2014
DINAMO 1948 SA - CS Viitorul Știința Craiova 5 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2013-2014 Juniori U15 14 Jun 2014
ASF Zărneşti - CS Juventus 2007 Toflea (GL) 4 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Stefanesti 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
CS Tunari - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 0 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2014
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Înainte Modelu 7 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Feb 2015
CSS Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - CS Tunari 3 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CSS Slatina - CS Metalul Peretu 1 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
CS FC Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM FC Ploieşti 2 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 12 Jun 2015
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Agnita 6 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Comunal Malu 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 10 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CS Stefanesti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
FC Paulesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 26 Aug 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 4 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
CS Stefanesti - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Sep 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Sep 2015
ACS Urban Titu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 4 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Roman 5 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 3 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 8 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSS Botoşani 10 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Botoşani 5 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Suceava 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 9 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 9 Jun 2016
CSS Slatina - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 1 Mai - Teren II Slatina 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Cupa României 5 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 Nov 2016
AFC Astra 2 - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Roman 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS FC Zalău 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
CS Tunari - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 May 2017
ACS Șirineasa - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 May 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CS Petrolistul Boldești 4 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
Unirea Ungureni - CS Campina 0 - 3 Unirea Ungureni Ungureni 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
AFC Voinţa Saelele - CS Strehaia 8 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
AFCM Alexandria - CS Tunari 5 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Hărman - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC Star Sport 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AS FC Aninoasa 4 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Sep 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 14 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - FC Star Sport 5 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
AFC Hărman - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
FC Star Sport - Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
FC Star Sport - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CSM Lugoj 3 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
ACS FC Avrig - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Slatina 1 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Roman 4 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Şoimii Lipova 4 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 5 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Jun 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Juniori U15 23 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
AFC Astra 2 - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 1 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Tunari - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 8 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 8 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Cupa României 18 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CS Iernut - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Dec 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CSM Alexandria 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CS Medgidia - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 4 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Jun 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Jun 2019
CS Blejoi - CS Mihai Bravu 6 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 3 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 2 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 10 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2019-2020 Cupa României 24 Sep 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Oct 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CSC Dumbrăvița 2 - 4 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
CS Hunedoara - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 27 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Petrolul Ploiești SA (PH) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Juniori U11 19 May 2014
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - CS Școala de Fotbal Gică Popescu Craiova(DJ) 4 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Juniori U11 19 May 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
CSO Baraolt - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 6 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
CSS Giurgiu - CS Portul Calarasi 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - AFC Dănilescu 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
LPS Vaslui - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - LPS Vaslui 0 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
CSS Craiova - ACS Prosport Academy 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Juniori U13 18 Jun 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Juniori U13 18 Jun 2019
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Luceafărul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Athletic Slatina 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
CS Luceafărul Târgu Jiu - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
CS Athletic Slatina - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 19 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 4 Matizol Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS Sporting Piteşti 3 - 8 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 5 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 7 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Tecuci 3 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 1 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC Damila Maciuca SA 7 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 10 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - SC Bacau 2 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Casa Bogdan Craiova - CS Turnu Severin 5 - 0 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 4 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 4 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
ACS FC Olt Slatina - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
FC Brasov - FC Astra 3 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
FC Brasov - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
FC Petrolul Ploiești (PH) - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 1 - 2 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 28 May 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 7 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2014
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Feb 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Prima Bradut 6 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - SC FC Rapid SA București 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Sep 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Botoşani 6 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 11 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 0 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 9 Jun 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CS Afumaţi 8 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 4 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC Star Sport 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - FC Star Sport 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CSS Slatina - CS U Craiova 1 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 8 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 27 Mar 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Slatina 3 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 11 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 9 - 10 Arena Naţională Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 27 May 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFC UTA Arad 8 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 6 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Apr 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 May 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Jun 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 11 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Oct 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 13 Oct 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 5 Nov 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2019-2020 Liga 2 8 Nov 2019


Calendar