Nume:Bobe Ionuţ Marius


Din: Videle, judetul Teleorman


NumeBobe
PrenumeIonuţ Marius
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Galati 4 - 2 Comunal Buzescu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Afumaţi 4 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Real 2 Craiova 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 0 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Targoviste 6 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CF Predeal - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - CS Electrosid Titu 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 11 Oct 2008
CS Armata Craiova - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Armata Craiova 3 - 0 Parc Caracal 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - CSS UNIVERSITATEA Craiova 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS Electrosid Titu - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 2 - 2 Tineretului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
FC Caracal (OT) - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 0 Parc Caracal 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - AFC Fair Play Bucureşti 1 - 4 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - AFC Fair Play Bucureşti 4 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - FC Caracal (OT) 2 - 4 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2008-2009 Juniori U13 31 May 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2008-2009 Juniori U13 31 May 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 1 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 2 Minerul Moi 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
CS Armata Craiova - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 0 Recolta Ostroveni 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
CS Juventus Bascov - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 4 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CSS Slatina - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 4 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
CS Albota - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 0 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Sep 2009
CS Triumf Bârca - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 4 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
ACS Berceni (IF) - AS CS Domneşti 6 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
CS Albota - CS Triumf Bârca 2 - 0 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 Nov 2009
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 0 - 2 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Dec 2009
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 2 - 0 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 0 - 0 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 5 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Mar 2010
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CS Triumf Bârca - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 3 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Eforie (CT) 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 3 - 1 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
CS Partizanul Merei - CS Viitorul Ianca 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Liga 3 1 May 2010
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 5 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
FC Argeş 2 - CS Progresul Corabia 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Triumf Bârca 2 - 1 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Eforie (CT) 5 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2009-2010 Liga 3 8 Jun 2010
LPS Slatina - CS Isalnita 1 - 8 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2010
AS Recolta Stoicăneşti - CS Progresul Corabia 2 - 1 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 17 Jul 2010
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS Triumf Bârca 5 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
CS Otopeni - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CSO Plopeni (PH) 1 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Oct 2010
CS Baloteşti - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 5 Nov 2010
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - FC Snagov 4 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Buftea (IF) 3 - 1 Comprest Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
CSM Slatina - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CS Partizanul Merei - CS Eforie (CT) 2 - 1 Partizanul Merei 2010-2011 Liga 3 2 Apr 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Otopeni 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 1 - 2 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2010-2011 Liga 3 9 Apr 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - LPS Piteşti 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 23 Apr 2011
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 0 - 1 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 May 2011
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 4 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
FC Snagov - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 21 May 2011
ABC Stoicescu (BZ) - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 5 Conţeşti Conţeşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Slatina 4 - 2 Conţeşti Conţeşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Academia Gică Popescu 11 - 10 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
CS DEC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 7 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
AS Damila Măciuca (VL) - AS Recolta Stoicăneşti 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
CS Petrolul Targoviste - CS Conpet Ploieşti 3 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2011
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) 0 - 3 Comunal Chirnogi 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CS Otopeni (IF) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 1 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 3 Orăşenesc Buftea 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 10 Sep 2011
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 1 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 1 Oct 2011
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni (IF) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 2 - 0 Otopeni Otopeni 2011-2012 Liga 2 15 Oct 2011
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2011-2012 Liga 2 30 Oct 2011
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 2 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 26 Nov 2011
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Sep 2012
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 21 Sep 2012
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Sep 2012
ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 0 - 2 Tineretului Feteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 6 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 21 Oct 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Oct 2012
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 2 Flacăra Năvodari 2012-2013 Liga 2 17 Nov 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Dec 2012
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2012-2013 Liga 2 10 Mar 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 6 Apr 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 5 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga 2 3 May 2013
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 3 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
FC Argeş (AG) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 6 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 May 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
FC Bolintin Malu Spart - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 6 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 7 Sep 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2013-2014 Cupa României 10 Sep 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 3 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Sep 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 4 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Cupa României 26 Sep 2013
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Sep 2013
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 2 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) 0 - 2 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Oct 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CS Mioveni - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Nov 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 15 Mar 2014
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Mar 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - ASC Bacau (BC) 4 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ACS Foresta Suceava 5 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Apr 2014
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Apr 2014
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 1 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2013-2014 Liga 1 21 May 2014
CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
AFC Astra - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 2 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2014-2015 Liga 1 16 Aug 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 4 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 1 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Cupa României 23 Sep 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 27 Sep 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Liga 1 19 Oct 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 2 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Liga 1 29 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Cupa Ligii 12 Dec 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 1 18 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
ASC Botosani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga 1 8 Apr 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - AFC Astra 0 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 1 29 May 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 2 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Cupa României 24 Sep 2015
CS Baloteşti - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Cupa României 28 Oct 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 0 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Nov 2015
Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Reghin 2 - 9 Comunal Buzescu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 8 Nov 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
Universitatea Alexandria - CSM Paşcani 8 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 5 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 1 - 1 Comunal Buzescu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 15 Mar 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 1 Apr 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 8 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 May 2016
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS Şirineasa 3 - 1 Tractorul Cetate 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
FC Voluntari (IF) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 11 Aug 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 1 26 Aug 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Sep 2016
CS Baloteşti - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Arena Naţională Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 1 16 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 25 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 1 17 Feb 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Feb 2017
CS Afumaţi - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - CSS Targoviste 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 4 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Apr 2017
AFC Astra 2 - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 0 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Selena SN Constanta 3 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 7 May 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 6 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 20 May 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Jun 2017
AS Dentaş Tărtăşeşti - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Central Răcari 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
Bărăganul Ciulniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 4 - 6 Comunal Ciulniţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga 1 28 Aug 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Victoria Traian 7 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 29 Nov 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Mar 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 3 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 1 Apr 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 5 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 22 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 4 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 May 2018
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 4 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 7 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
CS Baloteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Apr 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 12 May 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 31 May 2019
CS Mihai Bravu - CS Blejoi 0 - 3 Ion Mangeac Izvoarele 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
AS Fotbal Team Săgeata - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 0 - 3 Comunal Săgeata 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACS Sporting Apahida 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2019
CS Olimpia Aiud - ACS Bucharest United 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Farul Constanța 1920 0 - 0 Regie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 3 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 2 24 Aug 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 1 10 Mar 2014
ASC Botosani (BT) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 3 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2013-2014 Liga 1 5 Apr 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 0 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga 1 2 May 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 2 - 0 Arena Naţională Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 1 11 Apr 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga 1 22 May 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 14 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018


Calendar