Nume:Boncz Gabriel


Din: Făgăraş, judetul Braşov


NumeBoncz
PrenumeGabriel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Baloteşti - CS Electrosid Titu 3 - 1 Balotesti Baloteşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 3 Central Buftea 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
FC Zagon (CV) - CS Prahova Tomşani 2010 (PH) 4 - 5 Carpati (Corona) Braşov 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS DLR Pitesti 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2011
AS Damila Măciuca (VL) - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 2 - 0 Central Măciuca 2011-2012 Liga 3 20 Aug 2011
CS Prahova Tomşani 2010 (PH) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 0 Orasensec Mizil 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CSM Varosi Sport Klub Csik Szereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 6 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Areni Suceava 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 6 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 7 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ) - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II 3 - 1 Mechel Câmpia Turzii 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 1 Unirea Ungheni 2011-2012 Liga 3 18 Nov 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 5 Gloria II - sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Gloria II - sintetic Buzău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - SN Constanta 8 - 0 Cristian Braşov 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 18 Mar 2012
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 3 - 1 Cristian Braşov 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 28 Apr 2012
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Viitorul 2010 Buzau 0 - 3 Cristian Braşov 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ - AS FCM Bacau 3 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CSM VSK Miercurea Ciuc - ACS ASF Sfantul Gheorghe 0 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Inter Cristian 0 - 2 Comunal Forţeni 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2012
VSK Municipal Miercurea Ciuc (HG) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Municipal Sintetic Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - FCM Turda (CJ) 2 - 2 Mureşul Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
CSS Reghin - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 5 Metalul Reghin Reghin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CSS Reghin - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Metalul Reghin Reghin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 6 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Viitorul 2010 Buzau 6 - 0 Cristian Braşov 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2012
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bacău 2 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - FC Zagon (CV) 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - CS Navobi Iasi 1 - 0 Cristian Braşov 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 28 Oct 2012
FCM Dinamo Onesti - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 3 - 1 CSM Borzesti Borzeşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2012
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - CS Navobi Iasi 3 - 0 Comunal Cristian 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2012
LPS Piteşti - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 3 - 1 LPS Pitesti Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
FC Unirea Campina (PH) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 0 Steaua Romania Câmpina 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Mar 2013
ACS Vasas Femina - CS Navobi Iasi 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2013
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ) 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 Mar 2013
CSU Vointa Sibiu - LPS Piteşti 4 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” 0 - 3 Cristian Braşov 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Apr 2013
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 3 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Moldova Roman 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
ACS FC Păpăuţi - FC Zagon (CV) 4 - 3 Comunal Păpăuţi 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 1 ANCORA Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnic 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 3 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 6 - 7 Rosu Chiajna Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Tunari 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 1 Prorapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CS Afumaţi - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 0 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnic 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Comunal Axintele 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Urban Titu 5 - 0 Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Steaua Romania Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Mar 2014
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnic 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Steaua Romania Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
AFC Astra (GR) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 Aug 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 5 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 1 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 3 Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 ANCORA Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 0 Podari Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 7 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 2 - 2 Comunal Bucu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 6 - 0 Cosma Zait Tulcea 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
AS FC Astra - CSS Targoviste 5 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 6 - 0 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC Zagon (CV) 3 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Precizia Săcele 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Precizia Săcele 4 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
CS Stefanesti - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 3 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 7 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 3 Moldova Roman 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 3 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
ACS Urban Titu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
Transilvania Brasov - Armonia Dolhesti 0 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Sep 2015
CS Afumaţi - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 6 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Moldova Roman 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CSM Paşcani - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
CSS Targoviste - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CSM Paşcani - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 1 - 3 CFR Paşcani 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 0 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 1 Transil 2 Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2016
ACS Urban Titu - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 3 Trandafir Ionut Ciorani 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 1 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2016
CS Stefanesti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
LPS Buzău - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu - teren II - sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu - teren II - sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2016
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Magura Cisnadie (SB) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Cristuru Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Păuleşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 0 Comunal Păuleşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Targoviste - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Transil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Transil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
CSM Roman - ACS Sportul Chiscani 4 - 2 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Municipal - Sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 6 - 1 Baza Sportiva Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - CSM Roman 0 - 1 Municipal Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 CNT Buftea, iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 4 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Afumaţi 9 - 8 Baza Sportiva Viitorul Arges Duminica (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 May 2017
CS Magura Cisnadie (SB) - CS Viitorul Daesti 1 - 3 Magura Cisnădie 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 3 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 2 Conpet Strejnic 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FCM Târgovişte SA 18 - 0 Conpet Strejnic 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Municipal Artificial Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Municipal Artificial Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 1 Transil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 4 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sporting Lieşti 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Independenta Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Marton Aron Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Marton Aron Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2018
CS Blejoi - CS Venus Independenţa 1 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
AFC Sportul 2015 Petreşti - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 3 1 Mai Petreşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 2 Transil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 3 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 5 Municipal 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 4 - 1 Municipal 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Victoria (Ardealul) Someşeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018


Calendar