Nume:Ardelean Mircea


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumeArdelean
PrenumeMircea
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS FC Hunedoara 5 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS MUREŞUL Deva 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS Lugoj 9 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - AS NOVA MAMA MIA Becicherecul Mic (TM) 3 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 1 - 2 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
SC FC UTA SA - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 2 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
FC Cisnădie - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CSS Caransebeş - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
FC UTA Arad - CS Navobi Alba Iulia 5 - 0 Romtelecom Arad 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 18 Nov 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 4 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
FC UTA Arad - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 3 Romtelecom Arad 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
CSS Lugoj - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CFR 1933 Timisoara - AS FCM Targu Mures 2 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 27 Apr 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - FC Mara 2010 5 - 0 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U11 28 Apr 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 3 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U11 28 Apr 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 4 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 2 Romtelecom Arad 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 0 Arsenal Reşiţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
ACS FC Avrig - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 5 Central Avrig 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 19 Oct 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 10 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 2 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
SC FC UTA Arad - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 5 ICRTI Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CSM Lugoj - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
CS Plimob Sighet - FC Bihor Oradea 5 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 27 May 2014
ASOCIATIA Club Sportiv ACS POLI Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2014
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2014
ACS Ghiroda - ACS Industria Galda 5 - 6 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Cupa României 13 Aug 2014
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
CSC Sânmartin - CS FC Zalău 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CNS Cetate 6 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CSC Sânmartin 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
CS FC Zalău - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS FC Electrica 1869 Timisoara 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 14 Jun 2015
CS Ocna Mureş - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 7 - 6 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
ACS Șoimul Băița (HD) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 1 Comunal Crăciuneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 5 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 Aug 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 2 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 2 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Caransebeș 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 6 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 5 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 15 May 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
ACS Unirea Mirşid - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 0 - 7 Comunal Mirşid 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
CS FC Zalău - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
CS Ineu - Olimpia 2 Cluj 1 - 3 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 29 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
CS Ineu - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 1 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 Nov 2016
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 12 Mar 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2017
CS Ineu - Juniorul Satu Mare 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
CS Ineu - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 8 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2017
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
Piroş Security Arad - Atletic Drobeta 11 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 28 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 May 2017
ACF Viitorul Caransebeş - ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş 1 - 2 CFR Caransebeş 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
CS Ineu - Ladies Targu Mures 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
Banat Girls - CFR 2 Timișoara 3 - 0 Progresul Gătaia 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
Piroş Security Arad - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 2 - 6 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Nov 2017
ACS Industria Galda - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 3 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Apr 2018
CSS Caransebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 6 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
CSM Lugoj - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
ACS Păltiniş Răşinari - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Aug 2018
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Sep 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 5 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 19 Sep 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 4 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Apr 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 6 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
AFC Voinţa Lupac - AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
CSC Sânmartin - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 6 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Metalul Reșița (CS) - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 8 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Juniori U11 8 May 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS Metalul Reșița (CS) 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U11 10 May 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 24 May 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 24 May 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 24 May 2015
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 7 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 24 May 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 26 May 2015
CSS Caransebeş - CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
CS Viitorul Gherla - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2015
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2015
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 20 Dec 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Ilie Oana 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 20 Dec 2017
AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea - ACS FC Danut Coman 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 20 Dec 2017
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - LPS Vaslui 0 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 20 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - LPS Vaslui 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 20 Dec 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 20 Dec 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - CS MUREŞUL Deva 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS FC Hunedoara 3 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS MUREŞUL Deva 2 - 1 Comunal Sîntion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 5 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Zalău 8 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 20 Oct 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 5 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - FC Farul Constanta (CT) 4 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Cupa României 25 Sep 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 27 May 2014
FC Școala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 19 Sep 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - AS Unirea Tricolor Drobeta 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 14 Jun 2015
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 4 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Caransebeș 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga 1 29 May 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 31 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Cupa României 15 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Feb 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 6 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 7 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 8 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CSS Caransebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Jun 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga 1 12 Aug 2018
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 5 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României 25 Sep 2018
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 8 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 1 5 Dec 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 1 22 Dec 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 7 Apr 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 2 Aug 2019


Calendar