Nume:Ionescu Mihai Marian


Din: Suseni, judetul Argeş


NumeIonescu
PrenumeMihai Marian
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - SN Constanta 10 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2011
CS Atletic Bradu - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
CS SPARTA Mediaş - CS Forex Brasov 1 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2011
CS Forex Brasov - CS SPARTA Mediaş 5 - 1 Forex Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
CS Strehaia - CS Isalnita 2 - 6 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 3 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2011
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 2 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - CSO Plopeni (PH) 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Buftea 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
LPS Piteşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
LPS Piteşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS Sporting Piteşti 3 - 8 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 5 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 2 - 1 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS Eforie (CT) 0 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Eolica Baia 1 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 9 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS Zlatna (AB) 4 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2011-2012 Liga 3 18 Nov 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 28 Apr 2012
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2012
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 7 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Sport Kids Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
Sport Kids Turnu Severin - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 3 - 2 Unirea Podari 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 11 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC Damila Maciuca SA 7 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 2 - 5 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 7 Oct 2012
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 2 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 10 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Comunal Axintele 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 Nov 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - SC Bacau 0 - 7 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - FC Damila Maciuca SA 0 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
CS Tunari - CS Baloteşti 1 - 4 Tunari Tunari 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - FC Unirea Campina (PH) 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 3 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 11 May 2013
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CFR 1933 Timisoara 3 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 19 May 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
CSS Slatina - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Casa Bogdan Craiova 1 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 1 Comunal Coteana 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
CS Baloteşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
CS Tunari - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 1 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
CSS Turnu Magurele - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Târgu Mureș 7 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 0 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 5 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) - ACS FC Păpăuţi 1 - 0 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 19 Oct 2013
ACS Urban Titu - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Clinceni 2 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 4 - 3 Orăşenesc Turceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
ACS FC Olt Slatina - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
FC Brasov - FC Astra 3 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - ACS FC Păpăuţi 3 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 3 Comunal Cernica 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
FC Petrolul Ploiești (PH) - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
ACS Berceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
DINAMO 1948 SA - ASOCIATIA Club Sportiv ACS POLI Timisoara 2 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2013-2014 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2014
AS Ecologistul Botoșani (BT) - CSM Paşcani 0 - 4 Celuloza Zărneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2014
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Vitorul Municipal Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 13 Aug 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Stefanesti 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS Academica Argeș 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS Academica Argeș 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 5 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Înainte Modelu 7 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Feb 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Feb 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Mar 2015
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 4 Romprim Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - CS Tunari 3 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CSS Slatina - CS Metalul Peretu 1 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
CS FC Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM FC Ploieşti 2 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 12 Jun 2015
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 10 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
FC Paulesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 26 Aug 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 4 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Stefanesti 1 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Sep 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Sep 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 0 - 6 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 0 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Botoşani 6 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 0 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
CS Tunari - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 8 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 0 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2016
CS Stefanesti - AFC Hărman 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSS Botoşani 10 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Suceava 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
CS Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 10 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Braşov SA 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 8 Jun 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Voinţa 2010 Crevedia 3 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
CSO Bragadiru - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 1 - 4 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Cupa României 5 Oct 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Tunari 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 9 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
ACS Șirineasa - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 May 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 2 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AFC Voinţa Saelele - CS Strehaia 8 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
AFCM Alexandria - CS Tunari 5 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Iernut 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC Star Sport 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC Star Sport 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AS FC Aninoasa 4 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
AFC Hărman - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
FC Star Sport - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Lugoj 2 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SC FC Argeş SA 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CSM Lugoj 3 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Apr 2018
CS U Craiova - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
CS U Craiova - LPS Slatina 3 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Roman 4 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 11 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Şoimii Lipova 4 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 5 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 May 2018
AFC Singureni - SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti 0 - 7 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Juniori U15 23 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 5 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 2 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
AFC Astra 2 - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 1 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 6 - 5 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Cupa României 18 Sep 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Lugoj 3 - 0 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
CS Iernut - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC Astra 2 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Nov 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CS Ocna Mureş 5 - 2 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
CS Sporting Lieşti - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Baloteşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Dumbrăviţa 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
CS Baloteşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 31 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Jun 2019
CS Blejoi - CS Mihai Bravu 6 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019


Calendar