Nume:Voina Dorin Petru


Din: Reşiţa, judetul Caraş Severin


NumeVoina
PrenumeDorin Petru
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - ACS Fortuna Covaci 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
CS CFR MARMOSIN - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Sep 2008
CS CALOR Timişoara - ACS Fortuna Covaci 2 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS CFR MARMOSIN 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 11 Oct 2008
ACS Fortuna Covaci - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 0 Fortuna Covaci 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 5 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Lupeni 5 - 1 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS DACIA Orăştie 2 - 1 Progresul Gătaia 2008-2009 Liga 3 25 Apr 2009
CSS Lugoj - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS Negrea Reşiţa - CFF Clujana Cluj 0 - 10 Baza Sportivă Filipescu Reşiţa 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 14 May 2009
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Vulcan (HD) 4 - 0 Comunal Carani 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Vulcan (HD) 2 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
AS PRO Nădlac - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Marmosim Simeria 0 - 3 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Triumf Bârca 1 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Minerul Moi 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Minerul Berbeşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - 7 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 2 CFR 2 Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 3 Minerul Motru 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 0 - 5 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Minerul Moi 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
CS MINERUL Lupeni - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Minerul 2 Lupeni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu (AR) 4 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Mar 2010
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 4 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Apr 2010
AACS Recaş (TM) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 0 Atletic Recaş 2009-2010 Liga 3 8 May 2010
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 0 - 3 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CS MINERUL Lupeni - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 1 Minerul Lupeni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA 2 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gloria CTP Arad 8 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
SC FC Timişoara SA - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - CS Gloria CTP Arad 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Oct 2010
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 3 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 5 Nov 2010
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Triumf Bârca 6 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
CS Triumf Bârca - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 0 - 2 Sopot Sopot 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Mar 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 6 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CSS Lugoj - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 6 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - SC FC U Craiova SA 1 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2010-2011 Liga 3 30 Apr 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 1 - 3 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
CS Negrea Reşiţa - MOTORUL Oradea 0 - 5 Muncitorul Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 4 Sep 2011
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 3 - 2 Comunal Vladimirescu 2011-2012 Liga 3 3 Sep 2011
SC FC UTA SA - CSS Lugoj 10 - 1 Atletico Arad 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2011-2012 Liga 3 1 Oct 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 25 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 5 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 4 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 15 Oct 2011
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 2 - 1 Flacăra Făget 2011-2012 Liga 3 29 Oct 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Nov 2011
CS Negrea Reşiţa - ACS Viitorul Reghin 0 - 1 Muncitorul Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 4 Dec 2011
CS Negrea Reşiţa - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 1 - 6 Gloria Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 25 Mar 2012
CS Negrea Reşiţa - CFF Olimpia Cluj 0 - 6 Gloria Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2012
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) 4 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Oct 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 2 Comunal Vladimirescu 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 May 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 19 Oct 2013
CSM Lugoj - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 4 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - FC UTA SA (AR) 2 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC FC UTA Arad 7 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 4 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Mar 2014
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - CS Baloteşti 0 - 3 Parc Balş 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
ASOCIATIA Club Sportiv ACS POLI Timisoara - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 4 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 13 Jun 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 6 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 6 - 5 Comunal Jucu 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 6 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 7 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC Caransebeș 4 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CSM Lugoj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Apr 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2015
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Măgura Cisnădie 1 - 2 Treapt Horezu 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
CS Pandurii Cerneti (MH) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 1 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
CSM Lugoj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2016
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 7 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
ACS Ghiroda - CSM Lugoj 4 - 2 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Aug 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Sep 2016
Banat Girls - Atletic Drobeta 8 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Sep 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2016
Banat Girls - Venus Maramures 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Oct 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 2 - 5 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 5 - 6 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Cupa României 6 Oct 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 7 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Oct 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
Banat Girls - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 9 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
Banat Girls - CF Onesti 13 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Nov 2016
Banat Girls - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 27 Nov 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Mar 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
Banat Girls - Atletic Drobeta 9 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Apr 2017
Banat Girls - Atletic Onix 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 9 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 May 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
ACS Drobeta - Viitorul Calafat 3 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - ACS Tractorul Cetate 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Bumbeşti Jiu 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava 16 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
AS Voinţa Biled - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Comunal Biled 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
Banat Girls - Atletic Drobeta 7 - 0 Progresul Gătaia 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 3 - 3 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 0 - 5 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Oct 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 4 - 6 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
Banat Girls - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 8 Gloria Reşiţa 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Mar 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Apr 2018
CFR 1933 Timisoara - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 10 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Apr 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 5 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
Banat Girls - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 3 - 1 Progresul Gătaia 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 6 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Foresta Suceava 8 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 1 - 11 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 20 May 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 31 May 2018
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Strehaia 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 17 Jun 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 7 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Galati 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 26 Sep 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 5 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
Banat Girls - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 1 - 7 Gloria Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Oct 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova 0 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CS Ineu - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 18 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
ACS Team Star Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Nov 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 10 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Alexandria 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 18 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Baloteşti 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
Banat Girls - Piros Security 1 - 9 Gloria Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 4 May 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 12 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 4 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 May 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
CS CFR Simeria - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 0 - 6 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Strehaia - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Strehaia 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Jiul Petroşani - AS Electrica Timisoara 0 - 3 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U11 17 May 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Sporting Timișoara (TM) 5 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U11 18 May 2014
CS PRO Fotbal Junior Petroșani (HD) - CS Viitorul Cluj Junior (CJ) 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U11 18 May 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2016
CS Athletic Slatina - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 5 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS PRO Junior Craiova 1 - 4 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Athletic Slatina 10 - 6 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS PRO Junior Craiova 1 - 4 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 5 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
LPS Slatina - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 4 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
CS Luceafărul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Corabia 3 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Juniori U11 26 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Caracal (OT) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Armata Craiova 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Oct 2008
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS BUILDING Vânju Mare 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Nov 2008
CS Vulcan (HD) - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 2 - 1 Central Vulcan 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Feb 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 1 Dacia (Mehala) Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS CALOR Timişoara 2 - 0 Progresul Gătaia 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Mar 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 0 UMT Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Lupeni 3 - 1 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS BUILDING Vânju Mare 2 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 5 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CSS Lugoj - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 8 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 3 Central Vulcan 2008-2009 Liga 3 30 May 2009
Loc 1A - Loc 1B 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2008-2009 Juniori U15 6 Jul 2009
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2009-2010 Cupa României 26 Aug 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC Silvania 0 - 2 Cetate Deva 2009-2010 Liga 2 3 Oct 2009
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga 2 31 Oct 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 0 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
ACS Fortuna Covaci - FC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Fortuna Covaci 2009-2010 Liga 2 27 Mar 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CS MINERUL Lupeni - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Minerul 2 Lupeni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA - SC FC UTA SA 8 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
CS JIUL Petroşani - CSS Slatina 7 - 7 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 9 May 2010
CSS Lugoj - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 4 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2011
SC FC UTA SA - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 2 - 1 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 3 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 1 - 6 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CSS Lugoj - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - SC FC U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 0 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 3 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS MUREŞUL Deva 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) 4 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 22 Sep 2012
FC UTA Arad - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 20 Oct 2012
CS Atletico Arad - CS CF Liberty Oradea 0 - 4 Sega Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 23 Mar 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 2 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Liga I 4 May 2013
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 2 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 28 Sep 2013
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) 2 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 2 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Oct 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2013-2014 Liga I 29 Nov 2013
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
FC U Craiova (DJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Mar 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 7 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 5 Sep 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 4 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 5 - 6 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Cupa României 25 Sep 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 5 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC Caransebeș 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 3 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
CSS Slatina - CSS Turnu Măgurele 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Mioveni 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS FC Pitesti 2008 2 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Dec 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Mar 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 14 Apr 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 7 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 15 Oct 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Banatul Timişoara 6 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 Apr 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 5 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
CSS Blaj - CS Hunedoara 1 - 5 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 17 Jun 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Aug 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 7 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 11 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 6 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Oct 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova 0 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Nov 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 7 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Slatina 2 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Hunedoara 3 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019


Calendar