Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - ACS Fortuna Covaci |
0 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2008 |
CS CFR MARMOSIN - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei |
3 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 Aug 2008 |
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
13 Sep 2008 |
CS CALOR Timişoara - ACS Fortuna Covaci |
2 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2008 |
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS CFR MARMOSIN |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2008 |
ACS Fortuna Covaci - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) |
2 - 0
|
Fortuna
|
Covaci
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
13 Mar 2009 |
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1 - 5
|
Severnav
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2009 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Lupeni |
5 - 1
|
Dierna
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Apr 2009 |
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1 - 2
|
Severnav
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Apr 2009 |
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 5
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Apr 2009 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
5 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2009 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 1
|
Dierna
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Apr 2009 |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS DACIA Orăştie |
2 - 1
|
Progresul
|
Gătaia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
25 Apr 2009 |
CSS Lugoj - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
0 - 2
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 May 2009 |
CS Negrea Reşiţa - CFF Clujana Cluj |
0 - 10
|
Baza Sportivă Filipescu
|
Reşiţa
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
14 May 2009 |
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Vulcan (HD) |
4 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Carani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2009 |
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Vulcan (HD) |
2 - 0
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2009 |
AS PRO Nădlac - CS Ineu (AR) |
0 - 0
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2009 |
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Marmosim Simeria |
0 - 3
|
|
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
21 Aug 2009 |
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Triumf Bârca |
1 - 0
|
Minerul
|
Mătăsari
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
11 Sep 2009 |
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Moi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
4 Sep 2009 |
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
0 - 0
|
Minerul
|
Berbeşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2009 |
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Millenium Giarmata |
4 - 0
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2009 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS FC Timişoara SA |
2 - 7
|
Cetate - teren 2 sintetic
|
Deva
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Oct 2009 |
FC CFR Timişoara - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
0 - 2
|
CFR 2
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Oct 2009 |
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) |
2 - 3
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
23 Oct 2009 |
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj |
0 - 5
|
Severnav
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2009 |
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
0 - 0
|
Minerul
|
Moi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
20 Nov 2009 |
CS MINERUL Lupeni - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 3
|
Minerul 2
|
Lupeni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2010 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu (AR) |
4 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Mar 2010 |
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
4 - 1
|
Cristinel Răducan
|
Târgu Cărbuneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2010 |
AACS Recaş (TM) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) |
2 - 0
|
Orășenesc Recaș
|
Recaş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2010 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad |
0 - 3
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 May 2010 |
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Naţional Sebiş |
2 - 1
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 May 2010 |
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
27 Aug 2010 |
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
3 - 1
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 Sep 2010 |
CS MINERUL Lupeni - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari |
2 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Lupeni
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2010 |
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA |
2 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Mătăsari
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
17 Sep 2010 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gloria CTP Arad |
8 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Sep 2010 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş |
1 - 0
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
24 Sep 2010 |
SC FC Timişoara SA - SC FC UTA SA |
1 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Oct 2010 |
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - CS Gloria CTP Arad |
3 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Oct 2010 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
22 Oct 2010 |
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) |
3 - 0
|
Gheorghe Biaş
|
Sânnicolau Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
5 Nov 2010 |
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Triumf Bârca |
6 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
26 Nov 2010 |
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Dec 2010 |
CS Triumf Bârca - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
0 - 2
|
Sopot
|
Sopot
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
26 Mar 2011 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
6 - 1
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Mar 2011 |
CSS Lugoj - SC FC UTA SA |
2 - 6
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Apr 2011 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - SC FC U Craiova SA |
1 - 2
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Apr 2011 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
3 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
30 Apr 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta |
0 - 2
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 May 2011 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova |
1 - 3
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2011 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
13 May 2011 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS CFR Simeria |
1 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
16 Aug 2011 |
CS Negrea Reşiţa - MOTORUL Oradea |
0 - 5
|
Muncitorul
|
Reşiţa
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
4 Sep 2011 |
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) |
3 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Vladimirescu
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
3 Sep 2011 |
SC FC UTA SA - CSS Lugoj |
10 - 1
|
Atletico
|
Arad
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Sep 2011 |
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
0 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Mătăsari
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
16 Sep 2011 |
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
1 - 2
|
Dunărea
|
Calafat
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
1 Oct 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
25 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Oct 2011 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari |
5 - 0
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Oct 2011 |
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) |
4 - 2
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
15 Oct 2011 |
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) |
2 - 1
|
Flacăra
|
Făget
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
29 Oct 2011 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) |
0 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
26 Nov 2011 |
CS Negrea Reşiţa - ACS Viitorul Reghin |
0 - 1
|
Muncitorul
|
Reşiţa
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
4 Dec 2011 |
CS Negrea Reşiţa - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova |
1 - 6
|
Gloria
|
Reşiţa
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
25 Mar 2012 |
CS Negrea Reşiţa - CFF Olimpia Cluj |
0 - 6
|
Gloria
|
Reşiţa
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
6 May 2012 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) |
4 - 1
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
7 Sep 2012 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) |
0 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2012 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) |
0 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
27 Oct 2012 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
4 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Nov 2012 |
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) |
2 - 2
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2012 |
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara |
1 - 4
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Mar 2013 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
12 Apr 2013 |
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Vladimirescu
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
19 Apr 2013 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
2 - 4
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
24 May 2013 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC UTA Arad |
2 - 3
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
30 May 2013 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
13 Sep 2013 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Oct 2013 |
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) |
0 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
19 Oct 2013 |
CSM Lugoj - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni |
4 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
1 Nov 2013 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Mioveni |
1 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2013 |
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
0 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Rovinari
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2013 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - FC UTA SA (AR) |
2 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
1 Mar 2014 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
14 Mar 2014 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC FC UTA Arad |
7 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2014 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
4 - 1
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
22 Mar 2014 |
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - CS Baloteşti |
0 - 3
|
Parc
|
Balş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
12 Apr 2014 |
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) |
3 - 0
|
Sportul
|
Vişina
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
3 May 2014 |
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Alparea
|
Oşorhei
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
10 May 2014 |
CS Podari (DJ) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti |
2 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Podari
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
27 May 2014 |
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 1
|
Sportul
|
Vişina
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
31 May 2014 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara |
6 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Aug 2014 |
CS Unirea Jucu - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
6 - 5
|
Jucu ARENA
|
Jucu
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
9 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Caransebeș - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
1 - 0
|
CSS Balta Sărată
|
Caransebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
20 Sep 2014 |
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Işalniţa
|
Işalniţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2014 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
0 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Oct 2014 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
6 - 0
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Oct 2014 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova |
0 - 0
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Nov 2014 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
7 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Nov 2014 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
0 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
22 Nov 2014 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Baloteşti |
2 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
7 Mar 2015 |
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC Caransebeș |
4 - 3
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Mar 2015 |
LPS Târgu Jiu - SC CS U Craiova SA |
0 - 5
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2015 |
CSM Lugoj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2015 |
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Măgura Cisnădie |
1 - 2
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2015-2016
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
27 Jun 2015 |
CS Pandurii Cerneti (MH) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) |
1 - 5
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
29 Jul 2015 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
3 - 0
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2015 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
5 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
0 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
12 Sep 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
0 - 1
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
19 Sep 2015 |
CSM Lugoj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
18 Sep 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
1 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
26 Sep 2015 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
2 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2015 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
1 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2015 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
2 - 3
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
17 Oct 2015 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
7 Nov 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 1
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
21 Nov 2015 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
0 - 2
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Nov 2015 |
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
9 Mar 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AFC Unirea 1924 |
3 - 0
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
12 Mar 2016 |
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara |
0 - 5
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2016 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
2 - 7
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Apr 2016 |
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
3 - 0
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
9 Apr 2016 |
ACS Ghiroda - CSM Lugoj |
4 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Giarmata-Vii
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
10 Aug 2016 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 3
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
21 Aug 2016 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Sep 2016 |
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Atletic Drobeta |
8 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
18 Sep 2016 |
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
0 - 0
|
Comunal Sântana
|
Sântana
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Sep 2016 |
ACS Banat Girls - Venus Maramures |
6 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
2 Oct 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 |
2 - 5
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2016 |
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
5 - 6
|
Oltenia
|
Işalniţa
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
6 Oct 2016 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
1 - 7
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
8 Oct 2016 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
22 Oct 2016 |
ACS Banat Girls - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare |
9 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
30 Oct 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
6 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Nov 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
5 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Oct 2016 |
ACS Banat Girls - CF Onesti |
13 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
13 Nov 2016 |
ACS Banat Girls - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 4
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
27 Nov 2016 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
26 Nov 2016 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
0 - 5
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
18 Mar 2017 |
CS Mioveni - CS Baloteşti |
3 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
25 Mar 2017 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
3 - 2
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
1 Apr 2017 |
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Atletic Drobeta |
9 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
9 Apr 2017 |
ACS Banat Girls - Atletic Club Onix 2010 |
0 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
22 Apr 2017 |
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
9 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Apr 2017 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara |
0 - 1
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Apr 2017 |
CS Baloteşti - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
1 - 0
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
5 May 2017 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
2 - 7
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 May 2017 |
ACS Drobeta - Viitorul Calafat |
3 - 0
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
8 Jun 2017 |
CS Internaţional Băleşti - ACS Tractorul Cetate |
2 - 1
|
Aurel Ţicleanu
|
Bumbeşti Jiu
|
2017-2018
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
17 Jun 2017 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava |
16 - 0
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
5 Aug 2017 |
AS Voinţa Biled - CSM Lugoj |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Biled
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
22 Aug 2017 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
2 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
2 Sep 2017 |
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Atletic Drobeta |
7 - 0
|
Progresul
|
Gătaia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
24 Sep 2017 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
0 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
30 Sep 2017 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
2 - 1
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
21 Oct 2017 |
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului |
0 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
29 Oct 2017 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Oct 2017 |
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit |
4 - 6
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
12 Nov 2017 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara |
5 - 0
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
15 Nov 2017 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
0 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
18 Nov 2017 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
1 - 0
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
24 Feb 2018 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
17 Mar 2018 |
ACS Banat Girls - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara |
0 - 8
|
Gloria
|
Reşiţa
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
28 Mar 2018 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 2
|
Dumitru Mătărău
|
Ştefăneştii de Jos
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
5 Apr 2018 |
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ |
0 - 10
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
15 Apr 2018 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1 - 5
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
21 Apr 2018 |
ACS Banat Girls - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare |
3 - 1
|
Progresul
|
Gătaia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
6 May 2018 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Foresta Suceava |
8 - 1
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
5 May 2018 |
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ |
1 - 11
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
20 May 2018 |
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Vasas Femina FC |
1 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
31 May 2018 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Strehaia |
3 - 0
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
9 Jun 2018 |
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 0
|
Gheorghe Biaş
|
Sânnicolau Mare
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
17 Jun 2018 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
11 Aug 2018 |
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Universitatea Galati |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
26 Sep 2018 |
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1 - 5
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2018 |
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 5
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
7 Oct 2018 |
ACS Energeticianul - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
4 - 0
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
6 Oct 2018 |
ACS Banat Girls - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 |
1 - 7
|
Gloria
|
Reşiţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
14 Oct 2018 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova |
0 - 4
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Oct 2018 |
CS Ineu - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj |
1 - 18
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
21 Oct 2018 |
ACS Team Star Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
2 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
10 Nov 2018 |
CS Mioveni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
4 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
9 Nov 2018 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
3 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
1 - 10
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2018 |
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Universitatea Alexandria |
4 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
18 Nov 2018 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
2 - 0
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
8 Dec 2018 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Slatina |
1 - 0
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Mar 2019 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
6 Apr 2019 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Baloteşti |
4 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
26 Apr 2019 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Hunedoara |
1 - 2
|
Auto
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 May 2019 |
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Piroş Security Protect |
1 - 9
|
Gloria
|
Reşiţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
4 May 2019 |
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului |
4 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
12 May 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Baloteşti |
4 - 3
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
18 May 2019 |
ACS Energeticianul - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 2
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
1 Jun 2019 |
CS CFR Simeria - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara |
0 - 6
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
14 Jun 2019 |
CS Strehaia - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Strehaia
|
2019-2020
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
15 Jun 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
7 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
14 Aug 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
17 Aug 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
5 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Aug 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad 2008 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
5 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
21 Aug 2019 |
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Poli Timişoara |
6 - 1
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
27 Aug 2019 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova |
0 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 Sep 2019 |
SCM Gloria Buzău - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
2 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
14 Sep 2019 |
CSS Caransebeş - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
0 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
3 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Sep 2019 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
19 Oct 2019 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
7 - 2
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
20 Oct 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1 - 1
|
Severnav
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Nov 2019 |
CS Hunedoara - ACB Ineu |
12 - 0
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Nov 2019 |
ACS Piroş Security Protect - CS Universitatea Alexandria |
1 - 0
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
20 Nov 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
2 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
27 Nov 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 0
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
7 Dec 2019 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
FC Caracal (OT) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2008 |
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Armata Craiova |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2008 |
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Oct 2008 |
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS BUILDING Vânju Mare |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 Aug 2008 |
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2008 |
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) |
3 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2008 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Ineu (AR) |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2008 |
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2008 |
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş |
3 - 4
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 Nov 2008 |
CS Vulcan (HD) - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA |
2 - 1
|
Central
|
Vulcan
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Feb 2009 |
FC CFR Timişoara - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad |
1 - 1
|
Dacia (Mehala)
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Mar 2009 |
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS CALOR Timişoara |
2 - 0
|
Progresul
|
Gătaia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
21 Mar 2009 |
CS FC Timişoara SA - SC FC UTA SA |
2 - 0
|
UMT
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Mar 2009 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Lupeni |
3 - 1
|
Dierna
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Apr 2009 |
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS BUILDING Vânju Mare |
2 - 0
|
Gheorghe Biaş
|
Sânnicolau Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2009 |
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
0 - 5
|
Severnav
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Apr 2009 |
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
4 - 0
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2009 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
4 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Apr 2009 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 1
|
Dierna
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Apr 2009 |
CSS Lugoj - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
0 - 8
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 May 2009 |
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS Ineu (AR) |
0 - 3
|
Central
|
Vulcan
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
30 May 2009 |
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin |
0 - 0
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
26 Aug 2009 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC Silvania |
0 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2009 |
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 0
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
31 Oct 2009 |
CS FC Timişoara SA - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad |
0 - 1
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Nov 2009 |
ACS Fortuna Covaci - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 1
|
Fortuna
|
Covaci
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
27 Mar 2010 |
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad |
1 - 2
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2010 |
CS MINERUL Lupeni - LPS Târgu Jiu |
2 - 3
|
Minerul 2
|
Lupeni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2010 |
CS FC Timişoara SA - SC FC UTA SA |
8 - 0
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2010 |
CS JIUL Petroşani - CSS Slatina |
7 - 7
|
Jiul 2
|
Petroşani
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 May 2010 |
CSS Lugoj - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
2 - 1
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Nov 2010 |
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad |
4 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Nov 2010 |
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
2 - 1
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Dec 2010 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta |
0 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Mar 2011 |
SC FC UTA SA - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta |
2 - 1
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Mar 2011 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
4 - 3
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2011 |
CS Gloria CTP Arad - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA |
1 - 6
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2011 |
CSS Lugoj - SC FC UTA SA |
1 - 2
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Apr 2011 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - SC FC U Craiova SA |
1 - 0
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta |
5 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 May 2011 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova |
0 - 2
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
3 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Oct 2011 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari |
1 - 2
|
Victoria
|
Vânju Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Oct 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS MUREŞUL Deva |
5 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Oct 2011 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) |
4 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
22 Sep 2012 |
FC UTA Arad - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
3 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
20 Oct 2012 |
CS Atletico Arad - CS CF Liberty Oradea |
0 - 4
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2013 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Mioveni |
0 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
23 Mar 2013 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara |
4 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Apr 2013 |
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
4 May 2013 |
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
1 - 2
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
28 Sep 2013 |
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) |
2 - 0
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Oct 2013 |
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
2 - 1
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
26 Oct 2013 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Astra |
1 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 Nov 2013 |
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS Mioveni |
1 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
8 Mar 2014 |
FC U Craiova (DJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
30 Mar 2014 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara |
7 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Aug 2014 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
5 Sep 2014 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 1
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
13 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Caransebeș - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
2 - 4
|
CSS Balta Sărată
|
Caransebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
5 - 6
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
25 Sep 2014 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Caransebes (CS) |
5 - 1
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
11 Oct 2014 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
1 - 1
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Oct 2014 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
3 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
1 Nov 2014 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
4 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Nov 2014 |
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC Caransebeș |
5 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic
|
Reşiţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 Mar 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
1 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
21 Mar 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC Braşov SA |
2 - 3
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 Sep 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
22 Sep 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
2 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
26 Sep 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
2 - 3
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Nov 2015 |
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara |
2 - 5
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Mar 2016 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
3 - 4
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
6 Aug 2016 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Mioveni |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Sep 2016 |
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
0 - 0
|
Comunal Sântana
|
Sântana
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Sep 2016 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS FC Pitesti 2008 |
2 - 3
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 Oct 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
11 Dec 2016 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
1 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
4 Mar 2017 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Afumaţi |
2 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
14 Apr 2017 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 |
7 - 1
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Apr 2017 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Deva |
1 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 May 2017 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş |
2 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
12 Aug 2017 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
4 - 1
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
16 Sep 2017 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
15 Oct 2017 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
2 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Oct 2017 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara |
5 - 0
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
15 Nov 2017 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
1 - 4
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
18 Nov 2017 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
2 - 2
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
10 Mar 2018 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
4 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2018 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
6 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2018 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt |
0 - 1
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
20 Apr 2018 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
1 - 5
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
26 May 2018 |
CSS Blaj - CS Hunedoara |
1 - 5
|
Gheorghe Biaş
|
Sânnicolau Mare
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
17 Jun 2018 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
5 Aug 2018 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 3
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
18 Aug 2018 |
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1 - 0
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Sep 2018 |
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
1 - 6
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
7 Oct 2018 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Energeticianul |
1 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2018 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova |
0 - 2
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2018 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
1 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2018 |
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 4
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
4 Nov 2018 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria |
7 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Slatina |
2 - 0
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Nov 2018 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
24 Nov 2018 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 1
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
30 Mar 2019 |
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Slatina |
2 - 3
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Mar 2019 |
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CS Hunedoara |
3 - 1
|
Auto
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 May 2019 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - SCM Gloria Buzău |
1 - 2
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
10 Aug 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
7 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Aug 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
7 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
21 Aug 2019 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad |
2 - 1
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
24 Aug 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 0
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
31 Aug 2019 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova |
1 - 5
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 Sep 2019 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SCM Gloria Buzău |
0 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
7 Sep 2019 |
CSS Caransebeş - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Sep 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
2 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Sep 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
26 Nov 2019 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Mioveni |
0 - 5
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
12 Oct 2019 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 3
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 Oct 2019 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
25 Oct 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
12 - 0
|
Severnav
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Nov 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - SCM Gloria Buzău |
3 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
13 Nov 2019 |
CS Hunedoara - ACB Ineu |
0 - 3
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Nov 2019 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele |
0 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
30 Nov 2019 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
3 - 0
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2
|
22 Feb 2020 |