Nume:Vodă Alexandru


Din: Alba Iulia, judetul Alba


NumeVodă
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACSFC Ardealul Cluj - CS Viitorul Zalau 4 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - CS CFR MARMOSIN 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 14 Nov 2008
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 21 Nov 2008
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 24 Oct 2008
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 10 Oct 2008
CS GAZ METAN Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
ACS Fortuna Covaci - CS Vulcan (HD) 3 - 0 Fortuna Covaci 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 28 Mar 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CF OLIMPIA Satu Mare 1921 2 - 0 TCI Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 3 Apr 2009
CS CFR MARMOSIN - CS Progresul Gătaia 7 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 17 Apr 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - LPS Bistriţa 10 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
ACSFC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 4 - 0 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Marmatia 96 3 - 0 IRA Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 1 May 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 0 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Comunal Moi Bălteni 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 15 May 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Progresul Gătaia 2 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2008-2009 Liga a 3-a 22 May 2009
CSS Corabia - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
CS Zlatna (AB) - CSM Sebeş 0 - 0 Cupa Romaniei Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa Romaniei 15 Jul 2009
CS GAZ METAN Mediaş - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - FC Caracal (OT) 2 - 0 Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 23 Oct 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - SC FC U Craiova SA 3 - 0 Jiul 2 Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2009
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Zalău 1 - 2 Comunal Bors 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 6 Nov 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 1 - 0 Cetate II Deva 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 17 Nov 2009
CS GAZ METAN Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Comunal Moi Bălteni 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 20 Nov 2009
CS Retezatul Haţeg (HD) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 2 Retezatul Hateg 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 26 Feb 2010
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 19 Mar 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Brasovia Brasov 1 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 7 - 3 Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
FC Cisnădie (SB) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 0 FC Cisnădie Cisnădie 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 9 Apr 2010
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 5 - 3 Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 1 - 1 Baza Sportiva Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS FC Zalău - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 20 Apr 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Reghin 2 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 0 - 2 Valea Domnaului Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 7 May 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 11 May 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 5 - 0 2009-2010 Liga a 3-a 4 Jun 2010
CSU Vointa Sibiu - AS COZIA Calimanesti 4 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
FC Cisnădie (SB) - AFC Hărman 5 - 0 FC Cisnădie Cisnădie 2010-2011 Cupa Romaniei 31 Jul 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 0 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 27 Aug 2010
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 CSS Balta Sarata Caransebeş 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 10 Sep 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 2 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSS Brasovia Brasov 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 3 - 1 Atletic Recas 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 25 Sep 2010
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 5 - 0 Municipal Dej 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 8 Oct 2010
CS GAZ METAN Mediaş - CSS Brasovia Brasov 4 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 2 - 1 Atletic Recas 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 23 Oct 2010
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 2 Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 5 Nov 2010
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 19 Nov 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 2 - 0 FC Timisoara - Teren Sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 4 Mar 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - AACS Recaş (TM) 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 25 Mar 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC Unirea Dej 6 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 2 Minerul Berbesti 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 1 Apr 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CS GAZ METAN Mediaş 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2011
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 22 Apr 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 1 - 5 Cetate II Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 0 - 2 Cetate II Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
FC CONPET Ploieşti (PH) - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnic 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 3 May 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 0 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 5 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 6 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
FC Seso Campia Turzii (CJ) - CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) 1 - 1 Mechel Câmpia Turzii 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 13 May 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga a 3-a 3 Jun 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Autocatania Caransebes 3 - 5 FC Bihor Oradea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
LPS BANATUL Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 FC Bihor Oradea 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
CS JIUL Petroşani - CSM Școlar Reșita 3 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CS Atletic Oradea - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 11 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
FC Curciu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 9 Curciu Curciu 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 9 Aug 2011
FC UTA Arad - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Francisc Neumann Arad 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 20 Aug 2011
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Hateganu Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Cupa Romaniei 23 Aug 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - SC FC Olt SA (OT) 2 - 1 Gloria Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 27 Aug 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Cetate I Deva 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 17 Sep 2011
FC UTA Arad - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) 0 - 0 Francisc Neumann Arad 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 30 Sep 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 8 Oct 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 29 Oct 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Gloria Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 12 Nov 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - FC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga a 2-a 25 Nov 2011
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 28 Aug 2012
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Liga I 3 Sep 2012
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 8 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 15 Sep 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 22 Sep 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Cupa Romaniei 25 Sep 2012
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 5 - 1 Gruia Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga I 29 Sep 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Luceafarul SânMartin 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 2 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga I 19 Oct 2012
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 1 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga I 26 Oct 2012
CS Mioveni - FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 0 Orasenesc Mioveni 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 10 Nov 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Turnu Severin (MH) 2 - 1 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I 18 Nov 2012
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 2 - 3 Municipal Oradea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 2 Dec 2012
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga I 25 Feb 2013
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2012-2013 Liga I 9 Mar 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga I 15 Mar 2013
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga I 1 Apr 2013
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2012-2013 Liga I 5 Apr 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC UTA Arad 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 28 Apr 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Gloria Bistriţa 2012-2013 Liga I 7 May 2013
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 12 May 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 18 May 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 25 May 2013
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 30 May 2013
ACS Ardealul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 22 Jun 2013
CS Atletico Arad - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 22 Jun 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - ASC Botosani (BT) 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2013-2014 Liga I 26 Jul 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga I 11 Aug 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2013-2014 Liga I 20 Sep 2013
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 29 Sep 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Ramnicu Valcea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 5 Oct 2013
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 19 Oct 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 2 - 0 Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2013-2014 Cupa Romaniei 30 Oct 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna (IF) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga I 3 Nov 2013
FC U Craiova (DJ) - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 10 Nov 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 23 Nov 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ASC Botosani (BT) 1 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga I 7 Dec 2013
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I 19 Dec 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 0 - 0 Municipal Oradea 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 15 Mar 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2013-2014 Liga I 24 Mar 2014
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 1 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga I 31 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 5 Apr 2014
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Gloria Bistriţa 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 18 Apr 2014
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - ASC Botosani (BT) 3 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2013-2014 Liga I 28 Apr 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 3-a 2 May 2014
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 2 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Play-off Liga a 2-a 7 May 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Play-out Liga a 2-a 17 May 2014
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - AFC Astra 1 - 4 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Liga I 19 May 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ASF Zărneşti 0 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Baraj liga a 3-a 21 Jun 2014
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 1 - 5 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I 10 Aug 2014
SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 2 Orasenesc Ovidiu 2014-2015 Liga I 18 Aug 2014
FC Ariesul 1907 Turda (CJ) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 9 Sep 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 1 Valentin Stanescu Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 14 Sep 2014
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2014-2015 Liga I 27 Sep 2014
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga I 20 Oct 2014
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 2 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2014-2015 Cupa Romaniei 29 Oct 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2014-2015 Liga I 1 Nov 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga I 22 Nov 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Viitorul SA (CT) 1 - 2 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I 15 Mar 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Play-off Liga a 2-a 18 Apr 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 1 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga I 27 Apr 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 5 - 2 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Liga I 24 May 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu IGHIU 2015-2016 Cupa Romaniei 15 Jul 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2015-2016 Cupa Ligii 10 Sep 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 0 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 19 Sep 2015
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga I 17 Oct 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 11 Nov 2015
AFC Botoşani - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Liga I 23 Nov 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 27 Feb 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga a 2-a 26 Mar 2016
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 2 Apr 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 2015-2016 Play-out Liga a 2-a 23 Apr 2016
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Play-out Liga a 2-a 14 May 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 29 May 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - FC Viitorul 2 - 1 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 10 Aug 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Luceafarul SânMartin 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 24 Aug 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga I 22 Sep 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 3 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga I 23 Oct 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 2 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga I 5 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 13 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Orasenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 2 Dec 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 13 Mar 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 4 Apr 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 24 Apr 2017
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 7 May 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 21 May 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - FC Voluntari 0 - 2 TRANSIL Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga I 24 May 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I 21 Jul 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 30 Sep 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Astra 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2017-2018 Liga I 15 Oct 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - CS Viitorul Zalau 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga I 13 Apr 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş (SB) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2014-2015 Liga I 9 Mar 2015
CS U Craiova (DJ) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2014-2015 Liga I 30 May 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara (TM) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga I 11 May 2016


Calendar