Nume:Vidican Rares George


Din: Satu Mare, judetul Satu Mare


NumeVidican
PrenumeRares George
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
MOTORUL Oradea - Sporting Craiova 0 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2009
MOTORUL Oradea - SMART Bucureşti 3 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2009
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 2 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CS Zlatna (AB) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
MOTORUL Oradea - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 18 Apr 2010
CSM Sebeş - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 2 - 3 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
CS Marmatia 96 - CS FC Zalău 0 - 2 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC OLIMPIA 2008 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
CF SOMEŞUL Satu Mare 2002 - CS Viitorul Zalău 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 0 - 7 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Oct 2010
CS Motorul Oradea - FC Sporting Craiova 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 17 Oct 2010
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 1 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
LPS Satu Mare - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 1 - 4 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 3 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
CS Motorul Oradea - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CS Zlatna (AB) 2 - 1 Municipal Dej 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 2 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 3 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS FC Zalău - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 2 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - FC Cisnădie 0 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
CS Motorul Oradea - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 8 May 2011
Loc 1A - Loc 2B 7 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2010-2011 Juniori U11 15 May 2011
Finalista 1 - Finalista 2 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2010-2011 Juniori U11 15 May 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) 3 - 0 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS Xela Baia Mare 8 - 7 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U11 10 Jun 2011
CSM Sebeş - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CS Vointa Cetate - CS Stiinta Sarmas 2 - 1 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
AS Venus Maieriste - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 4 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
AS Somesul Oar (SM) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Someşul Oar 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 1 Sega Arad 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - CS FC Zalău 1 - 3 Unirea Floreşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan 4 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 1 Comunal Sîntion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS CF Liberty Oradea 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS FC Zalău - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 5 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2011-2012 Liga 3 15 Oct 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 5 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 3 Luceafărul Bălan 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 0 - 0 Sega Arad 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS Zlatna (AB) - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 1 - 3 Minaur Zlatna 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 3 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
MOTORUL Oradea - Sporting Craiova 13 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2011
CS FC Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2011
FC UTA Arad - CFR 1933 Timisoara 2 - 2 ACU Arad 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 27 Nov 2011
MOTORUL Oradea - ACS Viitorul Reghin 7 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 25 Mar 2012
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FC Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 4 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag 2 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CS FC Timişoara SA - CSS Caransebes 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei - AS Energia Negreşti 0 - 4 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2012
CS Flacara Halmasd (SJ) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 0 - 4 Comunal Halmăşd Halmăşd 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
CS FC Zalău - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) 1 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2012-2013 Liga 3 20 Oct 2012
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 1 - 0 Comunal Paleu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2013
CS Naţional Sebiş - FCM Turda (CJ) 3 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 3 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Juniori U11 28 Apr 2013
CSM Lugoj - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 2 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 3 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
CS Atletico Arad - Salina Ocna Sugatag 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2013
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 1 - 4 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
SC FC UTA Arad - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Hunedoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 7 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) - CS FC Zalău 4 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 1 - 7 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
SPORTING Lugas - VICTORIA Craiova 0 - 8 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 28 Sep 2014
SPORTING Lugas - CS Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 6 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 1 Oct 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 10 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Caransebeș 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 5 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 1 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 0 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Iernut 3 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
SPORTING Lugas - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 4 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS FC Zalău - ACS FCM Baia Mare 3 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
SPORTING Lugas - Ladies Targu Mures 1 - 4 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 29 Mar 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 2 - 4 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
SPORTING Lugas - VICTORIA Craiova 1 - 4 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 30 May 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Voinţa Cetate 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 4 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
ASA Targu Mures 2 (MS) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 6 - 5 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 6 Oct 2015
SPORTING Lugas - Real 2 Craiova 2 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
SPORTING Lugas - Ladies Targu Mures 1 - 3 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 8 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2016
SPORTING Lugas - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 8 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 5 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 4 Jun 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Unirea Mirşid 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Baloteşti 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 7 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 2 Sega Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Dec 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Dec 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 11 Mar 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 2 7 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 May 2017
CS Ineu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 9 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni - FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş 8 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
AFC UTA Arad - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare 13 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 22 Oct 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS U Craiova 2 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 3 Dec 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 16 May 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 3 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 May 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - ACS Viitorul Şimian 5 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Luceafărul Oradea 6 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Sep 2018
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 - 9 Municipal Rădăuţi 2018-2019 Cupa României 27 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 0 - 11 Comunal Paleu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Nov 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Universitatea Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Nov 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 7 Dec 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Mar 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 10 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 13 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Apr 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 3 Jun 2019
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Unirea Mirşid 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga 2 3 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
CS Ineu - CSS Lugoj 0 - 4 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - SCM Zalău 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 14 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Real Sport Deva 5 - 1 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2010
FC Universitatea FEFS Craiova - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 5 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2010
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 4 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2010
CS Atletico Arad - CSJ Stiinta Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Sala Banu Sport Timişoara 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2010
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Sala Banu Sport Timişoara 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2010
CS Atletico Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Sala Banu Sport Timişoara 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 5 Dec 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 1 - 7 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U11 10 Jun 2011
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 5 Sala Banu Sport Timişoara 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 7 Sala Banu Sport Timişoara 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 2 Sala Banu Sport Timişoara 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 26 Nov 2011
CS GAZ METAN Severin - CSM Reşiţa 2 - 8 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U11 19 May 2012
AS Electrica Timisoara - CSM Reşiţa 13 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U11 20 May 2012
AS Electrica Timisoara - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 4 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U11 20 May 2012
AS Sport Kids Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2012
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Atletico Arad 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pro Fotbal Junior Petrosani 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2012
CS Atletico Arad - CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 6 Dec 2012
CS Pro Fotbal Junior Petrosani - AS Sport Kids Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 7 Dec 2012
CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Victoria Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 7 Dec 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova 2 - 4 Sala Universităţii Aurel Vlaicu Arad 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 8 Dec 2012
CS Atletico Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Juniori U11 28 Apr 2013
CS CFR Simeria - CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 27 May 2015
CSS Caransebeş - CS Viitorul Gherla 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 27 May 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS Viitorul Arad 1 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2015
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 2 Dec 2015
ACS FC Dani Coman Piteşti - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016
Real Junior Vaslui - CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj 1 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016
CS Atletico Arad - AS Galactic FK 0 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016
AS Academia Stars Braila - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016
Real Junior Vaslui - AS Galactic FK 2 - 4 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016
CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 21 Dec 2016
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS FC Bacău 0 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 18 Jun 2019
CS Luceafărul Cluj - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Juniori U13 18 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - CS Viitorul Zalău 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 0 - 5 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS MUREŞUL Deva 5 - 2 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
SC FC UTA SA - FC CFR Timişoara 2 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 1 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - SC FC SILVANIA SA 23 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - ACS FORTUNA COVACI 5 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
SC FC UTA SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 2 ICRTI Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
FC Silvania - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 2 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2009-2010 Liga 2 21 Apr 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
FC Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
CSSM 2 Baia Mare - AS PROGRESUL Taure 1 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 6 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 2 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 6 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
SC FC UTA SA - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 3 - 3 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS FC Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
FC Unirea Dej - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 1 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 3 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
Somesul 2010 Satu Mare - AS Soimii Romuli 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
FCM Universitar Baia Mare - CS ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla 0 - 3 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 10 Luceafărul Bălan 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan 3 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 4 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS CF Liberty Oradea 0 - 6 Tineretului Oradea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
FC UTA Arad - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) 0 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Liga 2 30 Sep 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS FC Zalău - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 4 Luceafărul Bălan 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 0 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2011
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 7 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 6 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CS Atletic Arad - Primavera Deva 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS CF Liberty Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 5 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Nov 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Târgu Mureș 8 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2013
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS CF Liberty Oradea 0 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 10 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 0 - 0 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2013
AS Avantul Barsana (MM) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 3 - 2 Central Bârsana 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Hunedoara 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
FC Bihor Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 5 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Caransebeș 7 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 2 - 10 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 6 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2016
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 0 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 2 7 Jun 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ASA Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 10 Aug 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 7 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 25 Oct 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 0 Sega Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Dec 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 4 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava 16 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 11 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Baloteşti 2 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS U Craiova 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 3 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 1 15 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga 1 27 Jul 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 11 Aug 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 4 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Ineu - CSS Lugoj 5 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga 2 31 Aug 2019


Calendar