Nume:Vatamanu Cosmin


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeVatamanu
PrenumeCosmin
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 12 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 6 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2009
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2009
SMART Bucureşti - Sporting Craiova 0 - 1 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 2 Frăţia (Vulcan) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza 3 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CS CHIMIA Brazi - LPS Piteşti 2 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - FC INTER SMEF Sibiu 1 - 1 Viitorul Jilava 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 21 Nov 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - CS CHIMIA Brazi 2 - 1 Pompieri Moreni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2010
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 0 - 1 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Mar 2010
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ 1 - 4 Frăţia (Vulcan) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Electrosid Titu 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza 7 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS SĂGEATA Stejaru 4 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 9 May 2010
CS Eforie (CT) - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 1 - 1 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET 17 - 2 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CSM Targoviste - CS PETROLUL Videle 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Apr 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 11 - 1 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
CSS Slobozia - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 6 Tineretului Slobozia 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS Viitorul Toporu - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 4 - 4 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Otopeni 1 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 2 - 5 Frăţia (Vulcan) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 0 - 3 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CSS Giurgiu 4 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2009-2010 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2010
CS Atletico Roşiorii de Vede - CS DACIA Mioveni 3 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2009-2010 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2010
CS Partizanul Merei - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 0 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 7 Aug 2010
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2010
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Baloteşti 2 - 2 Petrolul Videle 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Victoria Brăneşti 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC Snagov 3 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2010
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 3 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 4 Central Albota 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
CS Otopeni - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 2 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 0 Comunal Chirnogi 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CSM Slatina 0 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Electrosid Titu 1 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 2 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CS Baloteşti 3 - 1 Central Albota 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
CSM Unirea Slobozia - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 3 Tineretului Slobozia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CSM Focşani 2007 - FC Municipal Bacău 0 - 5 Milcovul Focşani 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2010-2011 Liga 2 1 Jun 2011
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 5 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS Mioveni 7 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
SC FCM Targoviste SA - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
CS PETROLUL Videle - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - LPS Piteşti 5 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - LPS Piteşti 3 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS Mioveni - FC Argeş (AG) 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 May 2011
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS CHIMIA Brazi 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS CHIMIA Brazi 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 3 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti 8 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CSS Turnu Magurele - FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CS Sevişul Şelimbăr - CS Rucăr Argeş 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
AFCM Alexandria - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 1 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 0 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Snagov 4 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Aug 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Astra 2 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Cupa României 6 Sep 2011
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2011-2012 Liga 2 17 Sep 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 7 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 0 Flacăra Năvodari 2011-2012 Liga 2 1 Oct 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 2 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2011-2012 Liga 2 8 Oct 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 4 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2011
FC Snagov - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 22 Oct 2011
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 0 - 0 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 29 Oct 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Astra 2 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2011-2012 Liga 2 5 Nov 2011
CS Gaz Metan Severin - FC Argeş (AG) 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Nov 2011
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2011-2012 Liga 2 27 Nov 2011
AS Victoria Cazasu - CS Axiopolis Sport 3 - 6 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 29 Jun 2012
CS Atletic Bradu - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
FC Stefanesti (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 3 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 Sep 2012
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CF Brăila (BR) 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
CS Baloteşti - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 3 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 6 Oct 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga 2 14 Oct 2012
CS Otopeni (IF) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 2 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Oct 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Dec 2012
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) - FC Unirea Campina (PH) 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 2 16 Mar 2013
CS Otopeni (IF) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga 2 23 Mar 2013
FC Caracal (OT) - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 2 Parc Caracal 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) 0 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS Mioveni - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2012-2013 Liga 2 3 May 2013
CS Tunari - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2012-2013 Liga 3 18 May 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga 2 25 May 2013
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 3 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 May 2013
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 4 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 7 Sep 2013
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 2 18 Sep 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
CS Mioveni - CSS Craiova 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 2 2 Nov 2013
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
SC FC Viitorul - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2013
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 0 - 3 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Nov 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Mar 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - FC Zagon (CV) 5 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - AFC Astra (GR) 5 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 1 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Berceni 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Berceni 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ASC Bacau (BC) 2 - 1 Flacăra Năvodari 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Sep 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Stefanesti 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Flacăra Năvodari 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Flacăra Năvodari 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 3 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 7 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
FCM Dorohoi - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
AS FC Milcov - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 1 - 3 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
CS Afumaţi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 6 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Cupa României 8 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 6 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 6 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 6 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa României 23 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
CS Balotești - ACS Berceni 1 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
CS Balotești - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Tunari 2 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - SC FC Rapid SA București 2 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
Prahova - Buzău 0 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2015-2016 Cupa Regiunilor 4 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Nov 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
ACS Berceni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 2 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
FC Petrolul Berca - ACS Nemere Ghelinţa 4 - 2 Petrolul Berca 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 - 5 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Supercupa României U19 25 Jun 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 2 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
CS Baloteşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 2 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 11 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2016
CS Baloteşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 26 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Dec 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Dec 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Feb 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 11 Mar 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSS Slatina 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 11 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Mar 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 4 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 May 2017
CS Amara - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 4 Comunal Amara 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
Bărăganul Ciulniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 4 - 6 Comunal Ciulniţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 3 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 6 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Sep 2017
CS Tunari - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 22 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Mioveni 4 - 5 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 24 Oct 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
Prahova - Harghita 6 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2017-2018 Cupa Regiunilor 15 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 6 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Apr 2018
AFCM Alexandria - CS Atletic Bradu 6 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2017-2018 Supercupa României U19 9 Jun 2018
CF Abatorul Slobozia - CSO Bragadiru 1 - 1 Abatorul Slobozia 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 7 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Sep 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CS Baloteşti 3 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Cupa României 11 Sep 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CS Baloteşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Astra 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Feb 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Mar 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Mioveni 0 - 6 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara 6 - 0 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 31 May 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - AS Fotbal Team Săgeata 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Farul Constanța 1920 0 - 0 Regie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 3 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Liga 2 31 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Prosport Academy 7 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Prosport Academy 3 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga 1 23 Mar 2015
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 9 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019


Calendar