Nume:Bîrdeş Romică


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumeBîrdeş
PrenumeRomică
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 2 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
CS VICTORIA Bod - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 2 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
CSM Medgidia - FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia 1 - 4 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - LPS Piteşti 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CS Progresul Corabia - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 0 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
FC Cisnădie - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 6 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2009
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 1 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 3 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 4 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 1 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 0 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
LPS Piteşti - CS DACIA Mioveni 2 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
LPS Piteşti - CS DACIA Mioveni 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 2 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2008-2009 Liga 2 30 May 2009
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 2 13 Jun 2009
Valcea - Olt 0 - 0 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2008-2009 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2009
FC Argeş 3 - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 16 Jul 2009
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CF Predeal 7 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Snagov 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 26 Aug 2009
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - CS Viitorul Toporu 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
AFCM Alexandria - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 2 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 23 Sep 2009
CS DACIA Mioveni - LPS Piteşti 2 - 2 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL - CS Buftea (IF) 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
CS Juventus Bascov - FC Argeş 2 1 - 5 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 3 Oct 2009
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - SMART Bucureşti 3 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2009
CSM Targoviste - CS Electrosid Titu 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CS PETROLUL Videle - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Oct 2009
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 3 - 2 Chitila Chitila 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - LPS Piteşti 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - FC Caracal (OT) 3 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 Nov 2009
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 5 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
FC Cisnădie - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 3 - 1 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Mar 2010
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Utchim Gaesti - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 0 - 6 Orăşenesc Găeşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Mar 2010
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CS METALUL Vlahita 0 - 3 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 21 Mar 2010
CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 2 Liceul Militar Breaza 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS JIUL Petroşani 2 - 6 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 3 Chitila Chitila 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 5 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 3 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS Partizanul Merei - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Apr 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - FC Snagov 5 - 0 Pompieri Moreni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS Triumf Bârca - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 5 Comunal Chirnogi 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CS Sopot - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 1 - 2 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2010
FC OLIMPIA 2008 Satu Mare - CS PETROL Moreni 0 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U13 19 Jun 2010
FC UNIVERSITATEA FEFS Craiova - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U13 19 Jun 2010
Finalista 1 - Finalista 2 0 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2009-2010 Juniori U13 22 Jun 2010
FCM Târgoviște - CS Isalnita 1 - 3 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2010
AS METALUL Bocsa - AS Minerul Matasari 2 0 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2010
CS Electrosid Titu - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
CSM Moreni - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 2 - 1 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
CS Mioveni - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 0 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
CS ALRO Slatina - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 2 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
FC Nicolae Dobrin - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 6 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 31 Oct 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CS Triumf Bârca - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 3 - 4 Parc Balş 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 Nov 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 0 - 2 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CFF Olimpia Cluj 0 - 2 Termo Işalniţa 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 17 Nov 2010
FC Nicolae Dobrin - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 2 - 6 Comunal Valea Ursului 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 21 Nov 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 5 Dec 2010
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 1 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Dec 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA 0 - 2 Minerul Motru 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CS Mioveni - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 0 - 1 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
CS Baloteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
CSM Moreni - FC Snagov 3 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CSM Moreni - FC Snagov 3 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Partizanul Merei 4 - 3 Orăşenesc Buftea 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS Triumf Bârca - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 1 - 5 Sopot Sopot 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
CSM Brasov - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - FC Sporting Craiova 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2011
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 3 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CFF Clujana Cluj 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 5 Jun 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Conţeşti Conţeşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Conţeşti Conţeşti 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS DEC Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Rapid Clejani (GR) 1 - 2 Prefab Modelu 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
CS SPARTA Mediaş - CS Forex Brasov 1 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 28 Jun 2011
CS Xela Baia Mare - SC FC Timişoara SA 2 - 8 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 28 Jun 2011
CS Strehaia - CS Isalnita 2 - 6 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 3 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2011
AS Damila Măciuca (VL) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 2 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Mioveni 6 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 23 Sep 2011
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 3 Minerul sintetic Motru 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - CS Buftea (IF) 1 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
CS Tunari - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 5 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
FC Cisnădie - AS Damila Măciuca (VL) 4 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 9 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS Zlatna (AB) 4 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2011-2012 Liga 3 18 Nov 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - AS FCM Targu Mures 0 - 6 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Apr 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
Sport Kids Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CSS Târgovişte - FC Benţa Brasov 5 - 0 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caracal 5 - 2 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CS GAZ METAN Severin - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2011-2012 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 24 Jun 2012
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 5 Orăşenesc Titu 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Afumaţi 3 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Eolica Baia 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
CS Mioveni - LPS Piteşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - SC Bacau 2 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
FC Stefanesti (IF) - FC Caracal (OT) 2 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
CS Baloteşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 16 Nov 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Nov 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 5 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Apr 2013
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Liga 2 2 May 2013
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2012-2013 Liga 2 18 May 2013
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 3 - 2 Minerul Motru 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
CS Venus Independenţa - CS Corbeanca (IF) 2 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Juniori U15 29 Jun 2013
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 2 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
CS Tunari - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 7 Sep 2013
FC Farul Constanta (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Sep 2013
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2013-2014 Cupa României 25 Sep 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 28 Sep 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 2 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 9 Nov 2013
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
ASC Bacau (BC) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Mar 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Apr 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 5 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 Flacăra Năvodari 2014-2015 Cupa României 25 Sep 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 27 Sep 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 4 Oct 2014
FCM Dorohoi - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC CS U Craiova SA 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Metalul Reșița 1 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - FCM Dorohoi 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 14 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
CS FC Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2015
CS Universitatea II Craiova - CS Pandurii Cerneti (MH) 4 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Comunal Malu 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
CS Stefanesti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
CS Afumaţi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CSM Lugoj 0 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Sep 2015
CS Baloteşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 0 - 6 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Cupa României 23 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 3 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 3 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 15 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 6 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Feb 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC Rapid SA București 0 - 0 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 20 Mar 2016
CS Baloteşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 4 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
CS Universitatea Craiova - CSS Slatina 6 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Braşov SA 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 8 Jun 2016
Hermannstadt Sibiu - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
CS Baloteşti - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - ASA Târgu Mureș 5 - 6 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 7 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 3 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 9 Sep 2016
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Cupa României 25 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
CS Baloteşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Dec 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Feb 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Mar 2017
CS Podari (DJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 3 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
CS Tunari - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Afumaţi 1 - 5 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 May 2017
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal PRO Mureşul Topliţa - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 3 CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa Topliţa 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CS Internaţional Băleşti 1 - 3 Tractorul Cetate 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 8 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Aug 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
AFC Hărman - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 1 15 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Cupa României 25 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
CS Mioveni - FC Star Sport 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Feb 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 Apr 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 29 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Jun 2018
AFC Singureni - SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti 0 - 7 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Aug 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Aug 2018
AFC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Liga 1 1 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 26 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 21 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 4 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Cupa României 30 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Nov 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Alexandria 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 2 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
CS Sporting Lieşti - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Baloteşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
AFC Astra - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga 1 20 May 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 31 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Supercupa României U19 8 Jun 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 2 - 0 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
AS Carmen București 1937 - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 1 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
AFC Botoşani - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2019-2020 Liga 1 3 Aug 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Sporting Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 6 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2011
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga 1 14 Mar 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2013-2014 Liga 1 5 Apr 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - AFC Astra 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 1 20 Apr 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 3 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 1 28 Apr 2014
AFC Astra - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2013-2014 Liga 1 16 May 2014


Calendar