Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 - CSM Focşani 2007 |
1 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2008 |
CSM Raraul Câmpulung Moldovenesc - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca |
0 - 0
|
Rarăul
|
Câmpulung Moldovenesc
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2008 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC WILLY 2001 Bacău |
5 - 3
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
6 Mar 2009 |
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - LPS CSS Roman |
3 - 2
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Mar 2009 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Foresta Suceava |
4 - 1
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
13 Mar 2009 |
CF Noua Generatie Iaşi - SC FC POLITEHNICA Iasi SA |
0 - 4
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Mar 2009 |
LPS Botoşani - FCM CFR Paşcani |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Apr 2009 |
LPS Botoşani - FCM CFR Paşcani |
4 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Apr 2009 |
CS Panciu (VN) - SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 |
1 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2009 |
LPS Bacău - CSM Focsani |
0 - 2
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Apr 2009 |
LPS Bacău - CSM Focsani |
0 - 0
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Apr 2009 |
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 2
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2009 |
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 3
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Apr 2009 |
CS Panciu (VN) - CSM Focşani 2007 |
1 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2009 |
LPS Iaşi - AFC Botoşani |
6 - 0
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 May 2009 |
LPS Iaşi - AFC Botoşani |
2 - 2
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 May 2009 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - FCM CFR Paşcani |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2009 |
AFC Botoşani - FCM CFR Paşcani |
2 - 0
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 May 2009 |
AFC Botoşani - FCM CFR Paşcani |
2 - 0
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 May 2009 |
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
0 - 3
|
Petrolul
|
Berca
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2009 |
CSS Slobozia - LPS Buzău |
0 - 0
|
Milcovul 2
|
Focşani
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2009 |
ASC Steaua Dunarii Galati - CSM Focsani |
0 - 0
|
Milcovul 2
|
Focşani
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2009 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC WILLY 2001 Bacău |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Jun 2009 |
Biruinţa Gherăiesti - FC LAMINORUL Roman |
0 - 0
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2009 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
1 - 1
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Sep 2009 |
CSS Botoşani - FC CETATE Suceava |
0 - 2
|
Unirea Tricolor
|
Botoşani
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Sep 2009 |
SC Sporting Club 2 Vaslui - CS Willy Bacău |
2 - 8
|
FEPA
|
Bârlad
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2009 |
SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 - CS Gura Humorului |
3 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
2 Oct 2009 |
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
6 - 1
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Oct 2009 |
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - CS Panciu (VN) |
3 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2009 |
AS FCM Bacau - LPS Botoşani |
1 - 2
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Oct 2009 |
FC CETATE Suceava - FC MUNICIPAL Bacău |
0 - 3
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Oct 2009 |
AFC Botoşani - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi |
2 - 3
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2009 |
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CS Zlatna (AB) |
2 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Romuli
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
4 Dec 2009 |
LPS Botoşani - SC FC POLITEHNICA Iasi SA |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Nov 2009 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - FCM Dunarea 2 Galaţi |
1 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
17 Nov 2009 |
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui |
7 - 3
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2009 |
CS Willy Bacău - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) |
5 - 3
|
Şoimii
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
20 Nov 2009 |
LPS Botoşani - FC MUNICIPAL Bacău |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Nov 2009 |
LPS Iaşi - FC CETATE Suceava |
4 - 0
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Nov 2009 |
LPS Bacău - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi |
1 - 1
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2010 |
SC Sporting Club 2 Vaslui - CS FC Pambac Bacău |
0 - 2
|
FEPA
|
Bârlad
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
5 Mar 2010 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 0
|
Central
|
Ungheni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
19 Mar 2010 |
FC CETATE Suceava - CSS Botoşani |
0 - 3
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Mar 2010 |
LPS Piatra Neamţ - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
1 - 3
|
ITA Juventus
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2010 |
CSS Botoşani - LPS Botoşani |
0 - 0
|
Unirea Tricolor
|
Botoşani
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Apr 2010 |
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
2 - 1
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
23 Apr 2010 |
AFC Botoşani - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui |
0 - 2
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 May 2010 |
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal Francisc Matei
|
Beiuş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2010 |
FC CETATE Suceava - LPS Bacău |
0 - 3
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 May 2010 |
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău - LPS Botoşani |
2 - 2
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 May 2010 |
SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 - CS Aerostar Bacău |
0 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 May 2010 |
CSM Paşcani - SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 |
4 - 4
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
4 Jun 2010 |
CS NICU GANE Falticeni - Prosport Varfu Campului |
2 - 1
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
20 Jun 2010 |
CS Gloria Ivesti - ACS Montana Patarlagele |
3 - 0
|
Nicu Nour
|
Iveşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
10 Jul 2010 |
Rapid Fetesti - CS Sporting Piteşti |
0 - 10
|
Nicu Nour
|
Iveşti
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
10 Jul 2010 |
CS Flacăra Brusturi - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) |
2 - 1
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
17 Jul 2010 |
FCM Huşi (VS) - FC Municipal Bacău |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Huşi
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
11 Aug 2010 |
CSS Târgu Neamţ - SCFC Ceahlaul SA |
0 - 5
|
Cetate II
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Sep 2010 |
ACS Municipal Universitatea Politehnica Iasi - AFC Botoşani |
0 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Oct 2010 |
CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) - CS Aerostar Bacău |
2 - 2
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2010 |
LPS Suceava - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui |
2 - 3
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Oct 2010 |
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
8 - 1
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Oct 2010 |
CS Panciu (VN) - CS FCM Onesti |
1 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
22 Oct 2010 |
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
0 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Nov 2010 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Voluntari SA |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
5 Nov 2010 |
CS Sporting Suceava - LPS Bacău |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2010 |
LPS Botoşani - ACS Municipal Universitatea Politehnica Iasi |
3 - 1
|
Municipal 1 Mai - teren 2
|
Dorohoi
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Nov 2010 |
CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) - CS Panciu (VN) |
1 - 4
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
20 Nov 2010 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Bacău |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Dec 2010 |
CSM Paşcani - CS FCM Onesti |
1 - 0
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 Dec 2010 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Bacău |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Dec 2010 |
CSM Paşcani - CS Panciu (VN) |
4 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
4 Mar 2011 |
LPS Botoşani - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi |
3 - 2
|
Municipal 1 Mai - teren 2
|
Dorohoi
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Mar 2011 |
LPS Bacău - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui |
2 - 1
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Mar 2011 |
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - CSS Târgu Neamţ |
5 - 1
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Mar 2011 |
LPS Bacău - CSS Botoşani |
5 - 0
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2011 |
LPS Bacău - CSS Botoşani |
0 - 1
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Mar 2011 |
CSM Paşcani - CSM Focşani 2007 |
4 - 0
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
1 Apr 2011 |
FC Municipal Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
15 Apr 2011 |
CSS Botoşani - LPS Suceava |
2 - 2
|
Unirea Tricolor
|
Botoşani
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Apr 2011 |
CSS Botoşani - LPS Suceava |
4 - 2
|
Unirea Tricolor
|
Botoşani
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Apr 2011 |
CS METALUL Vlahita - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti |
3 - 1
|
Metalul
|
Vlăhiţa
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
20 Apr 2011 |
CSS Târgu Neamţ - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 2
|
Cetate II
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2011 |
CSS Târgu Neamţ - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
6 - 2
|
Cetate II
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Apr 2011 |
CS FCM Onesti - CS Panciu (VN) |
0 - 1
|
CSM Borzeşti
|
Oneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2011 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Snagov |
1 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 May 2011 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) |
2 - 2
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
6 May 2011 |
LPS Bacău - LPS Suceava |
2 - 0
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2011 |
LPS Bacău - LPS Suceava |
2 - 1
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2011 |
CS Panciu (VN) - CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) |
5 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
31 May 2011 |
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - FCM Huşi (VS) |
2 - 1
|
Tepro
|
Iaşi
|
2010-2011
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
15 Jun 2011 |
FC Zagon (CV) - ASC Bacău |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Zagon
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2011 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
20 Aug 2011 |
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
23 Aug 2011 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
3 Sep 2011 |
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
6 Sep 2011 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS Otopeni (IF) |
1 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
25 Sep 2011 |
FCM Targu Mures 2 (MS) - CSM Avântul Reghin |
0 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
7 Oct 2011 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
1 - 1
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
15 Oct 2011 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - AFC Astra 2 |
2 - 4
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
22 Oct 2011 |
FC Municipal Bacău - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2011 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
8 Sep 2012 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Otopeni (IF) |
0 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
28 Sep 2012 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) |
4 - 1
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
28 Oct 2012 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
1 - 1
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
9 Nov 2012 |
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2012 |
CS Buftea (IF) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
0 - 3
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
24 Nov 2012 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - Sport Club Bacau (BC) |
1 - 1
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
16 Mar 2013 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
0 - 2
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
30 Mar 2013 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Aerostar Bacău |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
19 Apr 2013 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
3 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
3 May 2013 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
30 May 2013 |
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - CSS Botoşani |
2 - 4
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Sep 2013 |
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - CS Aerostar Bacău |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
6 Sep 2013 |
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
2 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2013 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
3 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2013 |
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
24 Sep 2013 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
1 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
5 Oct 2013 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2013 |
FC Zagon (CV) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Zagon
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2013 |
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - FC Stefanesti (IF) |
2 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Zoltan David
|
Galaţi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
1 Nov 2013 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
0 - 0
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2013 |
ASC Bacau (BC) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
1 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
23 Nov 2013 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) |
0 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
8 Mar 2014 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
1 - 1
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
15 Mar 2014 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
3 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
26 Mar 2014 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - ACS Berceni (IF) |
4 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
9 Apr 2014 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
6 Sep 2014 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - Sport Club Bacau (BC) |
0 - 5
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
9 Sep 2014 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
2 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
20 Sep 2014 |
FCM Dorohoi - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
27 Sep 2014 |
CSM Paşcani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2014 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Caransebes (CS) |
5 - 1
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
11 Oct 2014 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2014 |
CS FCM Dorohoi - LPS Bacău |
2 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Oct 2014 |
CSS Dorohoi - LPS Bacău |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2014 |
FCM Dorohoi - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
25 Oct 2014 |
Armonia Dolhesti - CSM Paşcani |
5 - 1
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
9 Nov 2014 |
ASC Bacau (BC) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
3 - 1
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
8 Nov 2014 |
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
0 - 3
|
Fortuna
|
Poiana Câmpina
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Nov 2014 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
3 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
6 Dec 2014 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Berceni (IF) |
3 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
7 Mar 2015 |
CSM Paşcani - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
0 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
13 Mar 2015 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
18 Mar 2015 |
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
4 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Mar 2015 |
SCFC Ceahlaul SA - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
2 - 3
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Mar 2015 |
ACS Bucovina II Pojorâta - ACS Inter Dorohoi |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Vatra Dornei
|
2015-2016
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
27 Jun 2015 |
AS Rapid Dumesti (IS) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Dumeşti
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
12 Aug 2015 |
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Pojorâta
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
1 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
12 Sep 2015 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
2 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2015 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2015 |
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
26 Oct 2015 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Viitorul Reghin |
1 - 2
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
1 Nov 2015 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
31 Oct 2015 |
Atletico Vaslui - CSM Paşcani |
1 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2015 |
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Pojorâta
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
11 Nov 2015 |
Armonia Dolhesti - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau |
1 - 0
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
15 Nov 2015 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul Galati (GL) |
3 - 1
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
21 Nov 2015 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
0 - 2
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
28 Nov 2015 |
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - LPS Roman |
1 - 2
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
6 Dec 2015 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
3 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
5 Dec 2015 |
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Pojorâta
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
27 Feb 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
0 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
13 Mar 2016 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
1 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
26 Mar 2016 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
2 Apr 2016 |
CSMS Iaşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
27 Apr 2016 |
CSMS Iaşi - AFC Botoşani |
3 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Apr 2016 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
1 - 2
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
6 Aug 2016 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
20 Aug 2016 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
3 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
3 Sep 2016 |
CSM Paşcani - Atletico Vaslui |
1 - 7
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
16 Sep 2016 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
0 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
20 Sep 2016 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
3 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
1 Oct 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
14 Oct 2016 |
Atletico Vaslui - LPS Iaşi |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2016 |
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) |
0 - 1
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
25 Oct 2016 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2016 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
19 Nov 2016 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - Atletico Vaslui |
0 - 1
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Nov 2016 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
25 Feb 2017 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Afumaţi |
0 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
17 Mar 2017 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 0
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
8 Apr 2017 |
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Roman |
4 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Apr 2017 |
CS Unirea Jucu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 |
7 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
21 Apr 2017 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Mioveni |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
26 Apr 2017 |
Atletico Vaslui - CS Sporting Lieşti |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
28 Apr 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
1 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
7 May 2017 |
LPS Roman - LPS Piatra Neamţ |
2 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 May 2017 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare |
11 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
28 May 2017 |
CS Mioveni - CS Afumaţi |
1 - 3
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
28 May 2017 |
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa |
1 - 0
|
Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu
|
Darabani
|
2017-2018
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
17 Jun 2017 |
ACS Transdor Tudora - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
3 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Tudora
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2017 |
AFC UTA Arad - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
0 - 0
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
12 Aug 2017 |
CS Unirea Mirceşti - CS Aerostar Bacău |
0 - 0
|
Comunal Mircești
|
Iugani
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
22 Aug 2017 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
1 - 1
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
26 Aug 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
1 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
9 Sep 2017 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Fotbal Club Argeş |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
16 Sep 2017 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 1
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Sep 2017 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
6 - 0
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
7 Oct 2017 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFC Hermannstadt |
2 - 2
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
17 Oct 2017 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
25 Oct 2017 |
AFC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
2 - 3
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
4 Nov 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
2 - 2
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
18 Nov 2017 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS Foresta Suceava |
0 - 3
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
9 Dec 2017 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Afumaţi |
2 - 1
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
10 Mar 2018 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
31 Mar 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
3 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
21 Apr 2018 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
3 - 1
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
5 May 2018 |
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CS U Craiova (DJ) |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
12 May 2018 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
20 May 2018 |
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
26 May 2018 |
AFC Botoşani - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
2 Jun 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Poli Timişoara |
4 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal
|
Ovidiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
4 Aug 2018 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
11 Aug 2018 |
AFC Astra - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 1
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Aug 2018 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 3
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
1 Sep 2018 |
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 0
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
16 Sep 2018 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
1 - 3
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
25 Sep 2018 |
LPS Focşani - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti |
0 - 3
|
Unirea
|
Odobeşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
20 Oct 2018 |
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi |
3 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Odobeşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Oct 2018 |
LPS Iaşi - AFC Botoşani |
3 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
LPS Iaşi - AFC Botoşani |
0 - 3
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
5 - 7
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
30 Oct 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
1 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
23 Nov 2018 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
2 Dec 2018 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Petrolul Ploieşti |
0 - 2
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
24 Feb 2019 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
2 Mar 2019 |
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti |
3 - 0
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Mar 2019 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
4 - 2
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
24 Mar 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni |
1 - 2
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
6 Apr 2019 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
9 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
26 Apr 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
1 - 0
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
21 May 2019 |
CSM Bacău - AFC Viitorul Albeşti |
5 - 0
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2019-2020
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
15 Jun 2019 |