Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa |
5 - 2
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Oct 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa |
0 - 1
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Oct 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare |
3 - 0
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Oct 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare |
0 - 0
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Oct 2011 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare |
7 - 2
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Nov 2011 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare |
0 - 4
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Nov 2011 |
FC Politehnica Timişoara - CS Atletico Arad |
4 - 3
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
23 May 2012 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS JIUL Petroşani |
0 - 1
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
23 May 2012 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
25 May 2012 |
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
25 May 2012 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare |
5 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Sep 2012 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Sep 2012 |
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FCM Turda (CJ) |
1 - 1
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
9 Nov 2012 |
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) |
2 - 2
|
Minaur
|
Zlatna
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2012 |
ACS Luceafărul Bălan - CS Atletico Arad |
0 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Bălan
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Nov 2012 |
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău |
2 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Apr 2013 |
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) |
3 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
29 Mar 2013 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
0 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2013 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) |
4 - 0
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
12 Apr 2013 |
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) |
1 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2013 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 1
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
17 May 2013 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
4 - 2
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Sep 2013 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
0 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
6 Sep 2013 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
13 Sep 2013 |
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
4 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2013 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
8 - 1
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
27 Sep 2013 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
1 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Oct 2013 |
CS FC Zalău - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2013 |
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CSM Lugoj |
1 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Lupac
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2013 |
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
1 Nov 2013 |
SC FC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
1 - 3
|
ICRTI
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Nov 2013 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
2 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2013 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
7 - 1
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Apr 2014 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
12 Apr 2014 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Municipal Lugoj |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
2 May 2014 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Unirea Jucu |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
16 May 2014 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 3
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
30 May 2014 |
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CS FC Zalău |
4 - 1
|
Măgura
|
Şimleul Silvaniei
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
16 Jul 2014 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata |
2 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
6 Sep 2014 |
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău |
1 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2014 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
1 - 7
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Sporting Recea |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Sporting Recea |
4 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Sep 2014 |
SPORTING Lugas - CS Independenta Baia Mare |
0 - 6
|
Crișul Aleșd
|
Aleşd
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
1 Oct 2014 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
2 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2014 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
2 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Oct 2014 |
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin |
4 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 2
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
25 Oct 2014 |
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Iernut |
3 - 1
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
1 Nov 2014 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS FC Zalău |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2014 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) |
1 - 1
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2014 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
4 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Nov 2014 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
3 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Nov 2014 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACSO Filiaşi |
0 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
7 Mar 2015 |
CS FC Zalău - ACS FCM Baia Mare |
3 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
3 - 1
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2015 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj |
0 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
2 - 0
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Mar 2015 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
0 - 0
|
Baza TCI
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Apr 2015 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
3 - 0
|
Baza TCI
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Apr 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata |
1 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2015 |
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
4 - 0
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
2 May 2015 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Iernut |
4 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
29 May 2015 |
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CS Seini (MM) |
5 - 1
|
Victoria
|
Carei
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
13 Jun 2015 |
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
0 - 5
|
Progresul
|
Pecica
|
2015-2016
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
27 Jun 2015 |
ACS Luceafărul Bălan - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei |
2 - 4
|
Dumbrava
|
Gâlgău Almaşului
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
0 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2015 |
LPS Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
4 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 Sep 2015 |
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
3 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Sep 2015 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
3 - 1
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2015 |
CSM Lugoj - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
4 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
2 Oct 2015 |
SPORTING Lugas - FC Hunedoara |
1 - 5
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
18 Oct 2015 |
CS Ineu (AR) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 |
2 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2015 |
ACS Luceafărul Bălan - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 3
|
|
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2015 |
SPORTING Lugas - Real 2 Craiova |
2 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
1 Nov 2015 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Ineu (AR) |
2 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2015 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
3 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Nov 2015 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
0 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Nov 2015 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
0 - 2
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 |
4 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Nov 2015 |
CS Iernut - CS Unirea Jucu |
3 - 3
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Mar 2016 |
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu |
3 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
13 Mar 2016 |
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Lugoj |
0 - 4
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2016 |
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Lugoj |
3 - 1
|
Orasenesc
|
Sântana
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Mar 2016 |
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
1 Apr 2016 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
1 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Apr 2016 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
4 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Apr 2016 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Unirea Jucu |
0 - 3
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
16 Apr 2016 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2016 |
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara |
0 - 1
|
Orasenesc
|
Sântana
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 May 2016 |
CS Iernut - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 2
|
|
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
25 May 2016 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda |
2 - 1
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
28 May 2016 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AS Viitorul Feleacu |
1 - 0
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2016-2017
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
18 Jun 2016 |
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Millenium Giarmata |
3 - 2
|
Josef Scheirich
|
Zăbrani
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
24 Aug 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 Sep 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 Sep 2016 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
2 - 1
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
3 Sep 2016 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
1 - 4
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
10 Sep 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş |
1 - 2
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
17 Sep 2016 |
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
23 Sep 2016 |
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 2
|
Ulmeni
|
Ulmeni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
2 - 1
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
4 Oct 2016 |
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj |
1 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
9 Oct 2016 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 4
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2016 |
CS Iernut - AFC Hermannstadt |
2 - 4
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
22 Oct 2016 |
SPORTING Lugas - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
30 Oct 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
0 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
5 Nov 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
0 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
5 Nov 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
0 - 2
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
11 Nov 2016 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
2 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni sintetic
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
19 Nov 2016 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 |
2 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni sintetic
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 Nov 2016 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj |
2 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
25 Nov 2016 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
1 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
3 Mar 2017 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
0 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
11 Mar 2017 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej |
3 - 2
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
19 Mar 2017 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Millenium Giarmata |
3 - 2
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
25 Mar 2017 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
1 - 7
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
1 Apr 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 1
|
Comunal Galtiu
|
Sîntimbru
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2017 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2017 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
2 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
21 Apr 2017 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Apr 2017 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
1 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Apr 2017 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara |
3 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 May 2017 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
3 May 2017 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Industria Galda |
3 - 0
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
13 May 2017 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Millenium Giarmata |
2 - 0
|
Comunal Ighiu
|
Ighiu
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
26 May 2017 |
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AS FC Dumbrava Gîlgău Almaşului |
2 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Tăşnad
|
2017-2018
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
17 Jun 2017 |
AS Voinţa Biled - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
6 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Biled
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2017 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 |
1 - 1
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
26 Aug 2017 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara |
1 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
9 Sep 2017 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
5 - 1
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
13 Sep 2017 |
SPORTING Lugas - Independenta Baia Mare |
0 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
23 Sep 2017 |
AS Voinţa Biled - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Biled
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
4 Oct 2017 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2017 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
1 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
13 Oct 2017 |
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Piroş Security Protect |
2 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
22 Oct 2017 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
5 - 1
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Oct 2017 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
0 - 2
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Oct 2017 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Industria Galda |
1 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
27 Oct 2017 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 Nov 2017 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS U Craiova |
2 - 4
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 Nov 2017 |
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Ladies Targu Mures |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
12 Nov 2017 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
2 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Nov 2017 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara |
5 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
10 Nov 2017 |
CS Iernut - AFC Unirea 1924 |
2 - 3
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
25 Nov 2017 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
5 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Dec 2017 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin |
2 - 2
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2018 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
1 - 1
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2018 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Hermannstadt 2 |
1 - 1
|
Arpad Thierjung
|
Jimbolia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2018 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
7 - 0
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 May 2018 |
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CSM Avântul Reghin |
3 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Tăşnad
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
12 May 2018 |
CSM Lugoj - ACS Şirineasa |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
19 May 2018 |
ACS Dumbrăviţa - ACS Viitorul Şimian |
5 - 0
|
Ştefan Dobay
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
2018-2019
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
16 Jun 2018 |
ACS Mureşul Ruşii-Munţi - CSM Avântul Reghin |
1 - 5
|
Central
|
Ruşii-Munţi
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2018 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
15 Aug 2018 |
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
2 - 2
|
Crişul
|
Chişineu Criş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
25 Aug 2018 |
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
2 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Tăşnad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
1 Sep 2018 |
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Ocna Mureş |
7 - 1
|
Ştefan Dobay
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
7 Sep 2018 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
2 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
21 Sep 2018 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
0 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2018 |
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Tăşnad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
13 Oct 2018 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - LPS Cetate Deva |
2 - 0
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Oct 2018 |
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 1
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2018 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej |
3 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
24 Nov 2018 |