Nume:Țuțu Lucian


Din: Tărlungeni, judetul Braşov


NumeȚuțu
PrenumeLucian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASA Hidroelectra Rm. Valcea - CSS 1 Turnu Magurele 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 26 Apr 2013


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2009
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 8 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2009
LPS Bacău - SC FC POLITEHNICA Iasi SA 0 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - LPS Piteşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
1A - 2A 0 - 0 Forex Braşov 2009-2010 Juniori U11 1 May 2010
1A - 3A 0 - 0 Forex Braşov 2009-2010 Juniori U11 1 May 2010
AS FCM Bacau - CSS Târgu Neamţ 5 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC Snagov 1 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - FC Snagov 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Reghin 11 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AFCM Târgu Mureş 7 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AFCM Târgu Mureş 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CSM VSK Miercurea Ciuc - AS FCM Bacau 8 - 9 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
ACS ASF Sfantul Gheorghe - SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Nova Force Giurgiu 4 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2012
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CS Zlatna (AB) 3 - 2 Mureşeni Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Cupa României 25 Jul 2012
AS Termo (B) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 4 Aversa Bucureşti 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bacău 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Reghin 4 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CSM Moinesti (BC) - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 3 Municipal Moineşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Bacau 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
ACS Vasas Femina - CS Navobi Iasi 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2013
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 Mar 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 7 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - SC Municipal Petrotub Roman 2 - 0 Municipal Bacău 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” 0 - 3 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Apr 2013
CSS Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS Sc. F. Gica Popescu Craiova - CSM Moreni 4 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 26 Apr 2013
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 0 Uricani Miroslava 2012-2013 Liga 3 27 Apr 2013
CS Baloteşti - FC Stefanesti (IF) 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 3 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ 6 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc - SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 22 May 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 2 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
AFC Municipal Targu Mures - CFR 1933 Timisoara 5 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 5 Jun 2013
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - ACS Ceahlaul 05 Piatra Neamt 1 - 3 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
AS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 2 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
AC Onix Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Mușcel (AG) 3 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2013
CS Portul Constanța (CT) - AS Viitorul Dragomiresti 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2013
ACS FC Păpăuţi - FC Zagon (CV) 4 - 3 Comunal Păpăuţi 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
ACS FC Păpăuţi - FC Zagon (CV) 0 - 2 Păpăuţi Păpăuţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 31 Aug 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 4 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS Mioveni - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FC Brasov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 10 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 2 - 0 Comunal Cernica 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
FC Brasov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS Tunari - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 3 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 5 Oct 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Oct 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Moldova Roman 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) - FC Zagon (CV) 2 - 1 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 16 Nov 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 8 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) 2 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 4 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FC Brasov 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Olt Slatina 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) 2 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Mar 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 1 - 1 Comunal Axintele 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kinder Sîngeorgiu de Mureș (MS) 2 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Craiova 4 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 28 May 2014
FC Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ) - SCM Argeșul Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 28 May 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 Sep 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Precizia Săcele 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Precizia Săcele 4 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
Vasas Femina Odorhei - ACS Viitorul Reghin 7 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 18 Apr 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
Interstar Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
Interstar Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 6 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 1 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
AS Gaz Metan Danes - LPS CSS Suceava 2 - 0 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
CS Luceafărul Brăila - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Iernut 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
ACS FC Papauti 2 (CV) - FC Zagon (CV) 4 - 5 Păpăuţi Păpăuţi 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 6 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 6 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 4 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Berceni (IF) 5 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
CS Iernut - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
CS Tunari - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 0 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
CS Stefanesti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Iaşi 1 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 3 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2016
CS Tunari - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 3 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Afumaţi 2 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Mioveni 2 2 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 8 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 7 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
Vasas 2 Odorheiu Secuiesc - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 2 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Mar 2017
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - CSM Paşcani 3 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 5 Apr 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS PRO Mureșul Topliţa 12 - 0 Central Ungheni 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
ACS FC Păpăuţi - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 0 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS FC Avrig 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 29 Nov 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CSM Paşcani - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 5 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2018
ACS Ghiroda - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria Traian - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 0 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AS Diadema Gherăseni - AS Steaua Magica Iasi 2 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CS Victoria Ianca 6 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
CS Blejoi - CS Venus Independenţa 1 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 2 Comunal Şelimbăr 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CSM Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CSM Paşcani - AFC Botoşani 2 0 - 3 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Dumbrăviţa 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
CS Făurei - CS Tunari 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Regie Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 May 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2019


Calendar