Nume:Trasca Marius


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumeTrasca
PrenumeMarius
LotulLiga 1(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 1 - 2 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 15 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 7 Comunal Pieleşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
SC FC U Craiova SA - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 7 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - SN Constanta 0 - 7 Petrolul Bascov 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 8 Nov 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CSS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CFF Clujana Cluj 0 - 2 Petrolul Bascov 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 21 Nov 2009
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - MOTORUL Oradea 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 5 Dec 2009
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CS METALUL Vlahita 0 - 3 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 21 Mar 2010
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS JIUL Petroşani 2 - 6 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CSS Slatina - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
LPS Slatina - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
FC Nicolae Dobrin - SN Constanta 7 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 3 Oct 2010
CSS Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
FC Nicolae Dobrin - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 6 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 31 Oct 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - LPS Piteşti 5 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
LPS Piteşti - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 6 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
LPS Piteşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
LPS Piteşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS Navobi Iasi 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 10 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Tecuci 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Tecuci 3 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 5 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Clinceni 2 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Filipeștii de Pădure (PH) 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 7 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 6 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CSS Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
CSS Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Prima Bradut 6 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Petrolul Videle - ACS Petrolul Roata (GR) 2 - 0 Petrolul Videle 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Fortius 2014 Buzău 7 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 30 Sep 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS Inter Gheorgheni 9 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 24 Oct 2017
CS Universitar Pitești - Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova 9 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 23 Oct 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 26 Nov 2017
CS Universitar Pitești - Viitorul Știința Craiova 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 27 Nov 2017
CS Universitar Pitești - Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 8 Dec 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 23 Jan 2018
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Luceafarul Buzău 1 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 10 Feb 2018
CS Universitar Pitești - CSJ Știința U' Craiova 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 Mar 2018
CS Universitar Pitești - Metropolitan Ișalnița 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 Mar 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 10 - 7 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 6 Apr 2018
Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 30 Apr 2018
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 4 May 2018
CS Universitar Pitești - Viitorul Știința Craiova 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 14 May 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 11 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 May 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 May 2018
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 5 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 27 May 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 28 May 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - SCM Gloria Buzau 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 8 Oct 2018
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 3 Nov 2018
CS United Galaţi - SCM Gloria Buzau 7 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 6 Nov 2018
CSM Targu Mures - United 2 Galaţi 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 17 Nov 2018
Fortius 2014 Buzău - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 8 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 25 Nov 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 11 Feb 2019
CSM Targu Mures - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 16 Feb 2019
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Kereszthegy Remetea 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 25 Mar 2019
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 3 Apr 2019
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Luceafarul Buzău 4 - 13 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 13 Oct 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Korondy Junior 2017 Corund 10 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 3 Nov 2019
Fortius 2014 Buzău - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2019-2020 Liga a 2-a 24 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 0 - 6 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Autobergamo Deva 1 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 6 Oct 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Autobergamo Deva 0 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 3 Nov 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 10 Nov 2017
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - City'Us Targu Mures 9 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 18 Nov 2017
City'Us Targu Mures - Informatica Timisoara 1 - 12 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 12 Dec 2017
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 18 Feb 2018
Muncitorul Resita - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 25 Feb 2018
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 2 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 10 Mar 2018
Muncitorul Resita - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 3 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 19 Mar 2018
Autobergamo Deva - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 14 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 25 Mar 2018
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 14 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 18 Apr 2018
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2017-2018 Play-off Liga I 3 May 2018
SCM Gloria Buzau - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 11 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzau - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 0 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 30 Sep 2018
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara 5 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 16 Oct 2018
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi 4 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 12 Nov 2018
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 7 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 19 Jan 2019
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 26 Jan 2019
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 2 Mar 2019
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Bukovina Vicov 7 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 12 Mar 2019
Informatica Timisoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 9 Apr 2019
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Autobergamo Deva 5 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 25 Apr 2019
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 8 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 3 May 2019


Calendar