Nume:Ţiţii Andrei Lucian


Din: Şura Mică, judetul Sibiu


NumeŢiţii
PrenumeAndrei Lucian
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
CS FC SESO Iara - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS CFR Craiova 0 - 0 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
CS Vulcan (HD) - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Sep 2008
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Fortuna Covaci 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 25 Oct 2008
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS CFR MARMOSIN 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 0 - 6 ISCT 2 Câmpia Turzii 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS FC Zalău 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 2 - 0 Turdeana Turda 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 0 - 0 Central Vulcan 2008-2009 Liga 3 16 May 2009
CS Zlatna (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Juventus Bascov - FC Caracal (OT) 0 - 4 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 9 - 0 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 5 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
CSM Sebeş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Marmosim Simeria 0 - 2 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 13 Nov 2009
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Retezatul Haţeg (HD) 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
FC INTER SMEF Sibiu - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 0 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2009
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Zlatna (AB) 6 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Sebeş 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
FC Argeş 2 - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Matricon 2 Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS Marmatia 96 2 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Reghin 7 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS MINERUL Lupeni 4 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Marmosim Simeria 2 - 0 Sega Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
CS Zlatna (AB) - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 2 - 2 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
LPS Sebeş - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 5 - 2 LPS Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2010
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - FC Caracal (OT) 2 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Atletic Recaş 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
FC Hunedoara - CS Vladimirescu 2003 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
AS Târnava Beteşti - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 17 Jul 2010
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Zlatna (AB) 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Cupa României 11 Aug 2010
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 1 Minerul Berbeşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 3 - 1 Atletic Recaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Sep 2010
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSU Vointa Sibiu 3 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Sebeş 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Mureşul Luduş 2010-2011 Liga 3 5 Nov 2010
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 4 Minerul Berbeşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - CFF Olimpia Cluj 2 - 4 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 28 Nov 2010
CS CFR Simeria - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 2 - 3 Marmosim Simeria 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FCM Targoviste SA 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CSS Reghin - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - AFCM Alexandria 3 - 0 Central Albota 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
AFC Astra 2 - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 May 2011
CSS Reghin - LPS Sebeş 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSM Brasov 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 May 2011
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Zlatna (AB) 5 - 0 Mureşul Drâmbar 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 5 Central Bradu Bradu 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
CSM Varosi Sport Klub Csik Szereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Reghin 5 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 5 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
FCM Targu Mures 2 (MS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 3 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Liga 3 10 Sep 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS CFR Simeria - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 5 - 2 Marmosim Simeria 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS FC Zalău 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 5 Orășenesc Beclean 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 4 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca - AFC Unirea Ungheni 7 - 8 Central Ungheni 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CS GAZ METAN Severin 4 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
CS Energia Craiova - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 0 - 9 Jiul Petrila 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 29 Jun 2012
CSM Fagaras (BV) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CSM Avântul Reghin - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
LPS Sebeş - CSS Reghin 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 3 Sportul Vişina 2012-2013 Liga 3 20 Oct 2012
LPS Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CSU Vointa Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
LPS Sebeş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 9 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” 0 - 13 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 9 Mar 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Zagon (CV) 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
CSS Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 11 Metalul Reghin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSU Vointa Sibiu 5 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2013
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 11 May 2013
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS FOREX Braşov 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
FC U Craiova - CS FOREX Braşov 2 - 5 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Baloteşti 0 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2013
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
FC U Craiova - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 2 - 4 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Tunari 3 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
LPS Sebeş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Tunari 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
CS Inter Cristian (BV) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Inter Cristian 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS FOREX Braşov 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 2 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 4 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 4 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
Vasas Femina Odorhei - ACS Viitorul Reghin 5 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 1 May 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
LPS CSS Suceava - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 2 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2015
CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Sporting Recea 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 3 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 0 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 5 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 7 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
CS CFR Simeria - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 4 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Apr 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 8 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
AFC Botoşani - LPS Suceava 9 - 0 Comunal Ipoteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 12 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 May 2017
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 0 - 6 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal PRO Mureşul Topliţa 6 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 9 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
LPS Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ 1 - 3 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
AFC Botoşani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 6 - 5 Comunal Ipoteşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
FC Star Sport - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 8 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
CS Baloteşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
ACS FC Danut Coman - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
AS Inter Viisoara - CS Viitorul Oradea 0 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
ACS Valea Frumoasa - AS Atletic Kids Gurghiu 2 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AS Inter Viisoara 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CS Juniorul Satu Mare - ACS Valea Frumoasa 3 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CS Luceafărul Cluj - ACS Valea Frumoasa 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 4 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
AFC Botoşani - ACS Juniorul Suceava 11 - 3 Comunal Ipoteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Sep 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 4 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 4 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Alma Sibiu 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Dec 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 13 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Mar 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 20 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 May 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - CS Progresul Năsăud 8 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Real Bradu - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 1 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 10 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
CSJ Știința U Craiova - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Sep 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea - CSS Corabia 2 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2010
ACS FC Danut Coman - CSS Alexandria 4 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2010
CSS Corabia - ACS FC Danut Coman 4 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2010
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2011
CS CFR Simeria - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2011
CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 3 Dec 2011
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - CS Star’s Braila 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2011
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - CS SCF Gica Popescu Craiova 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2011
ACS Junior Galaţi - AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea 0 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2011
CSM Focşani 2007 - FC Juniorul Bucuresti 0 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2011
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) 1 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS Safir Vaslui 2 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2011
LPS Botosani - AS FC Danut Coman (AG) 1 - 13 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2012
SCS FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA (CJ) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2012
ACS Tâmpa Braşov - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2012
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2012
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 1 - 2 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2013-2014 Juniori U11 10 May 2014
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - AS Sport ForAll Covasna 6 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2015
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2015
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
Real Junior Vaslui - ACS Prosport Academy 0 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
Academia Luceafărul Cluj - ACS Prosport Academy 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Real Junior Vaslui 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
CS Junior Braşov - ACS Constantin Schumacher 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
ACS Constantin Schumacher - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
CS Junior Braşov - CS Dinamyk Craiova 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2017-2018 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 16 Dec 2017
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Juniorul Satu Mare 1 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 8 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 6 Jun 2018
CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
AS Atletic Kids Gurghiu - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Vaslui 2 - 6 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CSS Târgu Neamţ 2 - 5 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
AS FC Bacău - ACS Junior Galaţi 2 - 3 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
CSS Botoşani - ACS Juniorul Suceava 4 - 4 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
LPS Vaslui - CSS Târgu Neamţ 5 - 2 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 7 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ACS Junior Galaţi - ACS Juniorul Suceava 3 - 3 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
AS FC Bacău - CSS Botoşani 2 - 2 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - LPS Vaslui 1 - 3 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CSS Târgu Neamţ - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 0 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CSS Botoşani - ACS Junior Galaţi 10 - 4 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
ACS Juniorul Suceava - AS FC Bacău 1 - 6 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
LPS Vaslui - CSS Botoşani 3 - 2 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
Şcoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Viitorul Arad 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
CSS Craiova - CS Viitorul Oradea 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
Şcoala de Fotbal Valea Frumoasei - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS MF Hunedoara - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
CS FC ROYAL Braşov - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CS VICTORIA Bod - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 2 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CSM Sebeş 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSM Sebeş 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
FC Silvania - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS Vulcan (HD) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Progresul Corabia 5 - 1 Minerul Motru 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
LPS Sebeş - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 5 LPS Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 0 - 4 ISCT 2 Câmpia Turzii 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CS Ineu (AR) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 4 Central Ineu 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 2 - 0 Turdeana Turda 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2008-2009 Liga 2 2 May 2009
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 4 - 0 Progresul Gătaia 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă IRA Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 0 LPS Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
FC Baia Mare - CS Marmatia 96 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
CS FC SESO Iara - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 4 Minerul Iara 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Liga 2 12 Sep 2009
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Sfantu Gheorghe 3 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FC Baia Mare 0 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2009-2010 Liga 2 20 Mar 2010
FCM Târgu Mureş - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Liga 2 29 May 2010
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CS Ocna Mureş 3 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC Silvania 1 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 12 Nov 2010
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Mureşeni Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 19 Mar 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CSS Reghin - LPS Sebeş 0 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Reghin 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Liga 2 17 Sep 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CSS Reghin - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 5 - 0 Central Ungheni 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 15 Sep 2012
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Sep 2013
LPS Sebeş - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 4 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Apr 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Cupa României 25 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS FOREX Braşov 5 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 4 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 8 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 4 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
AS Gaz Metan Danes - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 May 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Cupa României 23 Sep 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 8 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 15 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Mar 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
Progresul Șomcuța Mare - ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș 4 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Feb 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 6 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
AFC Botoşani - LPS Suceava 5 - 0 Comunal Ipoteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 3 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Buzău 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Aug 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Aug 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - CN Dinicu Golescu 16 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Sep 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 6 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 11 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
LPS Suceava - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 2 Campus LPS Suceava Suceava 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Targoviste 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
Academia Gică Popescu - LPS Buzău 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
Academia Gloria Bistrita - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
CS Mioveni - CS Baloteşti 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Dănuț Coman 3 - 2 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 8 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
AFC Botoşani - ACS Juniorul Suceava 1 - 0 Comunal Ipoteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Targoviste 6 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
ACS Energeticianul - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Mar 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
LPS Iași - CSS Botoșani 4 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 10 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Regie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 7 Sep 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Sep 2019


Calendar