Nume:Stefan Michail


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeStefan
PrenumeMichail
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2010
FC Snagov - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 6 - 2 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 1 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
FC Snagov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 7 - 0 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 5 - 0 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - FC Snagov 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Viitorul Vernesti 21 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 12 Oct 2018
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 5 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzau - CS United Galaţi 1 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 7 Nov 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ - ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET 10 - 0 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza 7 - 0 Pompieri Moreni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET 17 - 2 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 3 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CS DACIA Mioveni 12 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Otopeni 2 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 1 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 4 - 2 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
FC Snagov - CS Mioveni 4 - 4 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - CS CHIMIA Brazi 0 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
FC Snagov - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 0 - 7 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
FC Snagov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 5 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 4 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
FC Snagov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 0 - 3 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS CHIMIA Brazi - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - FC Snagov 1 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011


Calendar