Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) |
4 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
25 Oct 2008 |
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - AS Viitorul Pucioasa |
4 - 4
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2008 |
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) |
4 - 0
|
General Ioan Sulca - Armata
|
Craiova
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2008 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Progresul Gătaia |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2008 |
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) |
3 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2008 |
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova |
4 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Mătăsari
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2009 |
CSS BEGA Timişoara - CSS Lugoj |
1 - 5
|
CSS Bega
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Apr 2009 |
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 |
1 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Mătăsari
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2009 |
FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA - AS FC DETA Timisoara |
2 - 3
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Apr 2009 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj |
1 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Apr 2009 |
FC Municipal SA Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
3 - 3
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2009 |
CS CALOR Timişoara - CSS Lugoj |
2 - 3
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Apr 2009 |
FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA - FC CFR Timişoara |
7 - 1
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 May 2009 |
ACS Fortuna Covaci - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
6 - 0
|
Fortuna
|
Covaci
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
1 May 2009 |
CSS Caransebeş - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin |
2 - 0
|
CFR
|
Caransebeş
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
6 May 2009 |
CS FC Timişoara SA - CS CALOR Timişoara |
8 - 1
|
UMT
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 May 2009 |
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 1
|
CFR
|
Caransebeş
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 May 2009 |
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung |
2 - 2
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2009 |
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei |
0 - 0
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
22 Jul 2009 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
8 Aug 2009 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Scolar Resita (CS) |
1 - 0
|
Minerul
|
Moi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2009 |
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Timişoara SA |
1 - 4
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2009 |
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Progresul Corabia |
1 - 0
|
Minerul
|
Mătăsari
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2009 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 |
0 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Oct 2009 |
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
1 - 0
|
Municipal Francisc Matei
|
Beiuş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
16 Oct 2009 |
CSS Caransebeş - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin |
2 - 2
|
CSS Balta Sărată
|
Caransebeş
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Oct 2009 |
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 |
0 - 3
|
Tineretului 2
|
Lugoj
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Nov 2009 |
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Naţional Sebiş |
2 - 4
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
13 Nov 2009 |
CS Marmosim Simeria - FC Scolar Resita (CS) |
1 - 1
|
Marmosim
|
Simeria
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
17 Nov 2009 |
FC CFR Timişoara - CS FC Timişoara SA |
1 - 4
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2009 |
CSM Sebeş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
27 Nov 2009 |
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 2
|
Muncitorul
|
Reşiţa
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
5 Mar 2010 |
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Progresul Corabia |
1 - 1
|
Cristinel Răducan
|
Târgu Cărbuneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
2 Apr 2010 |
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) |
1 - 0
|
Central
|
Albota
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
30 Apr 2010 |
ACS FORTUNA COVACI - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 |
1 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2010 |
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Ineu (AR) |
2 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
14 May 2010 |
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii |
2 - 1
|
Muncitorul
|
Reşiţa
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 May 2010 |
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş |
1 - 0
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2010 |
CS Zlatna (AB) - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 0
|
Minaur
|
Zlatna
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 Sep 2010 |
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) |
1 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
10 Sep 2010 |
CS Gloria CTP Arad - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa |
0 - 4
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2010 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CSM Brasov |
1 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
17 Sep 2010 |
SC FC UTA SA - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad |
0 - 0
|
ICRTI
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Sep 2010 |
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
3 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Sep 2010 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
1 Oct 2010 |
SC FC UTA SA - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa |
2 - 2
|
ICRTI
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Oct 2010 |
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
22 Oct 2010 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA |
3 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Nov 2010 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CSM Brasov |
0 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
5 Nov 2010 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - SC FC UTA SA |
0 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Nov 2010 |
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Termo Dr. Tr. Severin |
2 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
19 Nov 2010 |
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta |
0 - 1
|
Arsenal
|
Reşiţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Dec 2010 |
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 0
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 Dec 2010 |
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) |
0 - 2
|
Minerul
|
Mătăsari
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
4 Mar 2011 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Timişoara SA |
1 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Apr 2011 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
0 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
1 Apr 2011 |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS MUREŞUL Deva |
3 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2011 |
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
3 - 0
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
15 Apr 2011 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad |
4 - 1
|
Cetate - teren 2 sintetic
|
Deva
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Apr 2011 |
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
5 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2011 |
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - AACS Recaş (TM) |
1 - 3
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2011 |
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Tunari |
6 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2011 |
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad |
4 - 0
|
Arsenal
|
Reşiţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 May 2011 |
CSS Caransebeş - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
0 - 3
|
CSS Balta Sărată
|
Caransebeş
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2011 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
3 - 2
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
21 May 2011 |
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - CS Sopot |
3 - 2
|
Termo
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2010-2011
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
15 Jun 2011 |
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
2 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
20 Aug 2011 |
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
3 Sep 2011 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC UTA Arad |
4 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
6 Sep 2011 |
CS Gaz Metan Severin - SC FC Olt SA (OT) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
17 Sep 2011 |
CS Zlatna (AB) - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II |
0 - 5
|
Minaur
|
Zlatna
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2011 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
0 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
15 Oct 2011 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
2 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2011 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - FC UTA SA (AR) |
6 - 7
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
28 Aug 2012 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) |
3 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
8 Sep 2012 |
AFC Voinţa Lupac - AS Damila Măciuca (VL) |
0 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Lupac
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
11 Sep 2012 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
2 - 0
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
14 Sep 2012 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara |
3 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Sep 2012 |
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
30 Sep 2012 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) |
2 - 0
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
13 Oct 2012 |
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) |
3 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2012 |
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 2
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2012 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
3 - 2
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2012 |
FC UTA Arad - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2012 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Mar 2013 |
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
2 - 3
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
15 Mar 2013 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
2 - 2
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
23 Mar 2013 |
SC FC UTA SA - ACS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 1
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Mar 2013 |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
0 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Apr 2013 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
1 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
21 Apr 2013 |
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
4 May 2013 |
CS Mioveni - FC Argeş (AG) |
0 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
11 May 2013 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
2 - 2
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
14 Sep 2013 |
SC FC UTA Arad - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 3
|
ICRTI
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2013 |
FC UTA SA (AR) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
1 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
19 Oct 2013 |
CS Ineu (AR) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
2 - 2
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2013 |
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) |
2 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Lupac
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2013 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
0 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
30 Nov 2013 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
0 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
15 Mar 2014 |
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
21 Mar 2014 |
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Alparea
|
Oşorhei
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
26 Apr 2014 |
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Metalul Otelu Rosu (CS) |
3 - 4
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2014-2015
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
21 Jun 2014 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
7 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Sep 2014 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
3 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
11 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
1 Nov 2014 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
2 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
6 Dec 2014 |
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
7 Mar 2015 |
CNS Cetate - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
1 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2015 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
0 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
21 Mar 2015 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Progresul Pecica |
1 - 1
|
Comunal Ighiu
|
Ighiu
|
2015-2016
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
20 Jun 2015 |
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 3
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2015 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 1
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
19 Sep 2015 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Targu Mures 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 4
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
24 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
0 - 2
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
26 Sep 2015 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu |
5 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
11 Oct 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
5 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
17 Oct 2015 |
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
0 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Oct 2015 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
31 Oct 2015 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
3 - 0
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
11 Nov 2015 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
1 - 6
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
21 Nov 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
4 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
28 Nov 2015 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
0 - 4
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
27 Feb 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
0 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
13 Mar 2016 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
0 - 2
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
26 Mar 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - SC FC Braşov SA |
2 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
6 Apr 2016 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CSM Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2008 |
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 Aug 2008 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin |
1 - 3
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 Nov 2008 |
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - AS DACIA Orăştie |
4 - 4
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2008 |
CS Progresul Gătaia - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2008 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - AS DACIA Orăştie |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2008 |
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS BUILDING Vânju Mare |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2008 |
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2008 |
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - ACS Fortuna Covaci |
1 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2008 |
ACS Fortuna Covaci - CS Progresul Gătaia |
3 - 0
|
Fortuna
|
Covaci
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Feb 2009 |
STĂ - CS CALOR Timişoara |
0 - 2
|
Deta
|
Deta
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Mar 2009 |
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - CS Ineu (AR) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Orşova
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
13 Mar 2009 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Mar 2009 |
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC Caracal (OT) |
2 - 0
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2009 |
SC FC UTA SA - CS LIBERTY Salonta |
1 - 3
|
ICRTI
|
Arad
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2009 |
CSS BEGA Timişoara - CSS Lugoj |
2 - 1
|
CSS Bega
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Apr 2009 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş |
3 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2009 |
FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA - STĂ |
4 - 0
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Apr 2009 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj |
4 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2009 |
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova |
2 - 0
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
17 Apr 2009 |
FC Municipal SA Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
7 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Apr 2009 |
CS CALOR Timişoara - CSS Lugoj |
3 - 1
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Apr 2009 |
FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA - FC CFR Timişoara |
3 - 1
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 May 2009 |
CSS Caransebeş - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin |
3 - 0
|
CFR
|
Caransebeş
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 May 2009 |
CS FC Timişoara SA - CS CALOR Timişoara |
5 - 0
|
UMT
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 May 2009 |
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 3
|
CFR
|
Caransebeş
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 May 2009 |
ACS Fortuna Covaci - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA |
3 - 1
|
Fortuna
|
Covaci
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 May 2009 |
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - AS Viitorul Pucioasa |
4 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Moi
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 May 2009 |
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - FC Cisnădie |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Marghita
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Jun 2009 |
Câstigatoare grupa B subgrupa 1 - Câstigatoare grupa B subgrupa 2 |
0 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
14 Jun 2009 |
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - FC CFR Timişoara |
2 - 1
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Oct 2009 |
FC UTA Arad - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin |
3 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
10 Oct 2009 |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - FC SCOLAR Resita |
0 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Nov 2009 |
FC SCOLAR Resita - CS MUREŞUL Deva |
2 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Mar 2010 |
ACS FORTUNA COVACI - CS FC Timişoara SA |
2 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Apr 2010 |
FC SCOLAR Resita - SC FC UTA SA |
1 - 3
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2010 |
CS FC Timişoara SA - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 |
3 - 1
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2010 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
24 Apr 2010 |
SC FC UTA SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
0 - 1
|
ICRTI
|
Arad
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Apr 2010 |
FC UTA Arad - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
4 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
11 May 2010 |
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Minerul Lupeni |
1 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
25 Sep 2010 |
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
2 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
30 Oct 2010 |
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta |
0 - 0
|
Arsenal
|
Reşiţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Dec 2010 |
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
3 - 2
|
|
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
19 Mar 2011 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad |
0 - 1
|
Cetate - teren 2 sintetic
|
Deva
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Apr 2011 |
FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
0 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2011 |
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad |
2 - 0
|
Arsenal
|
Reşiţa
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 May 2011 |
CSS Caransebeş - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
3 - 0
|
CSS Balta Sărată
|
Caransebeş
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2011 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
27 Aug 2011 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
23 Oct 2011 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Severin |
2 - 0
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
29 Oct 2011 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - SC FC Olt SA (OT) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2011 |
FC UTA Arad - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
4 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
19 Nov 2011 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) |
4 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
26 Nov 2011 |
FC UTA Arad - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) |
0 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2012 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara |
4 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Sep 2012 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Nov 2012 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 0
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 Mar 2013 |
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Apr 2013 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) |
2 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
28 Sep 2013 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
7 - 2
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Oct 2013 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2014 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
2 - 2
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Metalul Reșița |
1 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
4 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
0 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2014 |
CS Metalul Reșița - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) |
3 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
8 Nov 2014 |
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Nov 2014 |
CS Metalul Reșița - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
28 Feb 2015 |
CS Metalul Reșița - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
3 - 2
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
14 Mar 2015 |
CNS Cetate - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
1 - 3
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Mar 2015 |
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
28 Mar 2015 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ASC Botosani (BT) |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 Apr 2015 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
2 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
31 Jul 2015 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) |
2 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Aug 2015 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Oct 2015 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 1
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Dec 2015 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
2 Apr 2016 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
2 - 1
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
13 May 2016 |