Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CSM Sebeş - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2010 |
FC Unirea Dej - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare |
0 - 3
|
Obor
|
Dej
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2010 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC SILVANIA SA |
11 - 2
|
Club Transilvania
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2010 |
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
2 - 1
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
9 Apr 2010 |
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Napoca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2010 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău |
7 - 1
|
Club Transilvania
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Apr 2010 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CS Panciu (VN) |
1 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2010 |
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS Zlatna (AB) |
5 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
7 May 2010 |
CSS Reghin - SC FC Braşov SA |
2 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 May 2010 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 1
|
Central
|
Ungheni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 May 2010 |
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA |
3 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2009-2010
|
Juniori U13
|
8 Jun 2010 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni - CS Ocna Mureş |
3 - 1
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2009-2010
|
Juniori U13
|
8 Jun 2010 |
CS TISA Sighet - FC BIOLAND Paleu |
5 - 5
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
10 Jul 2010 |
BRADUL Roznov - CS Vladimirescu 2003 |
0 - 0
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jul 2010 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) |
2 - 0
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2010 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Oct 2010 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CSM Avântul Reghin |
1 - 0
|
Mureşul
|
Luduş
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
1 Oct 2010 |
AFCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Sebeş |
1 - 2
|
Mureşeni
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Oct 2010 |
CS FC Zalău - FC Cisnădie |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
22 Oct 2010 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Bălan
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Oct 2010 |
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
4 - 0
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
5 Nov 2010 |
SC FC SILVANIA SA - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
0 - 4
|
Comunal Crasna
|
Crasna
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Nov 2010 |
CS FC Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 3
|
Victoria
|
Zalău
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Nov 2010 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) |
1 - 0
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 Dec 2010 |
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
1 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
11 Mar 2011 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 2
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Mar 2011 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA |
1 - 2
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Mar 2011 |
CS FC Zalău - FC ARIEŞUL Turda |
4 - 3
|
Măgura
|
Şimleul Silvaniei
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2011 |
CS FC Zalău - FC ARIEŞUL Turda |
3 - 0
|
Măgura
|
Şimleul Silvaniei
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Mar 2011 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
1 Apr 2011 |
CSS Reghin - CSU Vointa Sibiu |
2 - 2
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Apr 2011 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CS Zlatna (AB) |
4 - 1
|
Mureşul
|
Luduş
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
15 Apr 2011 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău |
2 - 0
|
Obor
|
Dej
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2011 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău |
3 - 2
|
Obor
|
Dej
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2011 |
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS Viitorul Zalău |
2 - 5
|
Ceramica
|
Turda
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2011 |
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS Viitorul Zalău |
0 - 3
|
Ceramica
|
Turda
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Apr 2011 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
1 - 0
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2011 |
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 0
|
Orășenesc
|
Beclean
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 May 2011 |
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 0
|
Orășenesc
|
Beclean
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 May 2011 |
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 0
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
27 May 2011 |
AS Somesul Oar (SM) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
6 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Oar
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
20 Jul 2011 |
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) |
0 - 3
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
19 Aug 2011 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
23 Aug 2011 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Ardusat
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2011 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
4 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Ardusat
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Sep 2011 |
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CSM Varosi Sport Klub Csik Szereda Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 0
|
Mureşeni
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Sep 2011 |
CSM Paşcani - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) |
0 - 0
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
9 Sep 2011 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
0 - 1
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Sep 2011 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
2 - 3
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Sep 2011 |
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - ABC Stoicescu (BZ) |
4 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
23 Sep 2011 |
CSS Reghin - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
0 - 3
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Sep 2011 |
CSS Reghin - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
4 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Sep 2011 |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) |
2 - 3
|
Prazzler
|
Valea lui Mihai
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
1 Oct 2011 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
0 - 5
|
Cetate II
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
14 Oct 2011 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSM Varosi Sport Klub Csik Szereda Miercurea Ciuc |
4 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Oct 2011 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Oct 2011 |
FCM Targu Mures 2 (MS) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
21 Oct 2011 |
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Reghin |
13 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Oct 2011 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS FC Zalău |
2 - 4
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2011 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - FC ARIEŞUL Turda |
1 - 3
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Nov 2011 |
ACS Viitorul Reghin - CFF Clujana Cluj |
0 - 5
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
27 Nov 2011 |
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Sporting Craiova |
0 - 4
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
1 Apr 2012 |
CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 (BN) |
4 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Lechinţa
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
18 Jul 2012 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - FCM Turda (CJ) |
0 - 1
|
Mureşeni
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2012 |
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
31 Aug 2012 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
3 - 3
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Sep 2012 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
1 - 4
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Sep 2012 |
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - LPS Roman |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Sep 2012 |
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - LPS Roman |
2 - 4
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Sep 2012 |
CS FC Zalău - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Sep 2012 |
CS FC Zalău - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii |
4 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2012 |
CSS Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 2
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Oct 2012 |
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
2 - 2
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2012 |
CSM Moinesti (BC) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) |
2 - 2
|
|
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
12 Oct 2012 |
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Oct 2012 |
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - CSMS Iaşi |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Nov 2012 |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii |
0 - 3
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2012 |
LPS Suceava - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2012 |
LPS Satu Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
0 - 3
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Nov 2012 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - LPS Târgu Mureș |
3 - 2
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Mar 2013 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
15 Mar 2013 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Campina (PH) |
1 - 1
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
22 Mar 2013 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
31 Mar 2013 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Luceafărul Oradea |
3 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2013 |
LPS Suceava - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
1 - 4
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Apr 2013 |
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) |
2 - 0
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
26 Apr 2013 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) |
1 - 1
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
18 May 2013 |
AS FCM Targu Mures - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara |
6 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
25 May 2013 |
CS Dante Botoșani - CSM Focșani (VN) |
0 - 7
|
Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend)
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
21 Jun 2013 |
CS Kosarom Pascani - AS Arrubium Măcin (TL) |
7 - 5
|
Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend)
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
21 Jun 2013 |
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 5
|
Comunal
|
Miercurea Nirajului
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
13 Aug 2013 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
30 Aug 2013 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei |
10 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Sep 2013 |
Asociația Club Sportiv Heniu - ACS Viitorul Reghin |
5 - 2
|
Heniu
|
Prundu Bârgăului
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
14 Sep 2013 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Naţional Sebiş |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
13 Sep 2013 |
Asociația Club Sportiv Heniu - Olimpia 2 Universitatea Tehnica |
4 - 2
|
Heniu
|
Prundu Bârgăului
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
6 Oct 2013 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
4 Oct 2013 |
Asociația Club Sportiv Heniu - Armonia Dolhesti |
8 - 9
|
Heniu
|
Prundu Bârgăului
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
13 Oct 2013 |
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - Olimpia 2 Universitatea Tehnica |
1 - 8
|
Baza Sportivă Dorman
|
Adrianu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
20 Oct 2013 |
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Pojorâta
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2013 |
LPS Bistriţa - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 9
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2013 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Oşorhei (BH) |
0 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
25 Oct 2013 |
Asociația Club Sportiv Heniu - Armonia Dolhesti |
4 - 0
|
Heniu
|
Prundu Bârgăului
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
3 Nov 2013 |
Asociația Club Sportiv Heniu - ACS Ladies Targu Mures |
8 - 0
|
Heniu
|
Prundu Bârgăului
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
9 Nov 2013 |
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - Armonia Dolhesti |
1 - 9
|
Baza Sportivă Dorman
|
Adrianu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
17 Nov 2013 |
Asociația Club Sportiv Heniu - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău |
9 - 1
|
Heniu
|
Prundu Bârgăului
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
24 Nov 2013 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Zalău |
5 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
29 Nov 2013 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare |
5 - 1
|
Club Transilvania
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Mar 2014 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
7 Mar 2014 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare |
2 - 4
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2014 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
3 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
21 Mar 2014 |
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Bistriţa |
9 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Mar 2014 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Unirea Jucu |
2 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
28 Mar 2014 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
0 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
18 Apr 2014 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Oşorhei (BH) |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
6 May 2014 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Urban Titu |
0 - 1
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
23 May 2014 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
30 May 2014 |
Asociația Club Sportiv Heniu - Armonia Dolhesti |
5 - 1
|
Heniu
|
Prundu Bârgăului
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
8 Jun 2014 |
ACS Transdor Tudora - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Tudora
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
30 Jul 2014 |
CS FC Zalău - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2014 |
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej |
3 - 2
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2014 |
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS Industria Galda |
4 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
25 Oct 2014 |
ACS Viitorul Reghin - ACS Vasas Femina FC |
3 - 3
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
9 Nov 2014 |
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2014 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Oşorhei (BH) |
2 - 1
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
17 Apr 2015 |
ACS Industria Galda - CS Unirea Jucu |
4 - 1
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
2 May 2015 |
CSC Sânmartin - CS Oşorhei (BH) |
2 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
15 May 2015 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2015 |
LPS CSS Suceava - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 4
|
Comunal
|
Daneş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
31 May 2015 |
CSM Ploieşti - AS Gaz Metan Danes |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Daneş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
31 May 2015 |
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Unirea Jucu |
2 - 3
|
Ulmeni
|
Ulmeni
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
29 Jul 2015 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS FC Zalău |
2 - 0
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2015 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
2 - 2
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2015 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
2 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Sep 2015 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - ACS Inter Dorohoi |
2 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2015 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2015 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
4 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2015 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
0 - 5
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Oct 2015 |
LPS Suceava - CS FC Farul Constanţa |
2 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Oct 2015 |
LPS Suceava - AFC Botoşani |
1 - 5
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Oct 2015 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 1
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2015 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Naţional Sebiş |
2 - 0
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2015 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei |
1 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2015 |
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
0 - 1
|
Măgura
|
Cisnădie
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
27 Nov 2015 |
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 3
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
19 Mar 2016 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin |
0 - 2
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
26 Mar 2016 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 6
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Apr 2016 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Apr 2016 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Măgura Cisnădie |
2 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
23 Apr 2016 |
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - LPS Bistriţa |
1 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Apr 2016 |
CS Iernut - CS FC Zalău |
1 - 0
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
14 May 2016 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
3 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
25 May 2016 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CSM Avântul Reghin |
3 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
7 Oct 2016 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare |
2 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Oct 2016 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare |
2 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Oct 2016 |
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - AFC Hermannstadt |
1 - 3
|
Ulmeni
|
Ulmeni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
15 Oct 2016 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
13 - 0
|
Baza TCI
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Oct 2016 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
3 - 2
|
Baza TCI
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2016 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Zalău |
1 - 3
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
21 Oct 2016 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Unirea Jucu |
0 - 0
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
29 Oct 2016 |
ACS Atletic Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 3
|
Comunal Crasna
|
Crasna
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Nov 2016 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 |
1 - 0
|
Minaur
|
Zlatna
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
11 Nov 2016 |
CSM Paşcani - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
6 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
18 Nov 2016 |
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
26 Nov 2016 |
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
5 Apr 2017 |
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
2 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Apr 2017 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 3
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Apr 2017 |
CS FC Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Apr 2017 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Unirea Jucu |
0 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2017 |
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
1 - 2
|
Comunal Alparea
|
Oşorhei
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2017 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 4
|
Lăpuşel
|
Lăpuşel
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 May 2017 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
3 - 0
|
Lăpuşel
|
Lăpuşel
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 May 2017 |
CS FC Zalău - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 |
6 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
26 May 2017 |
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - FC VICTORIA Carei |
1 - 5
|
Nicolae Mandel
|
Nuşfalău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
10 Jun 2017 |
FC VICTORIA Carei - AS Avantul Barsana (MM) |
10 - 1
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
19 Jun 2017 |
ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca - CS Unirea Sântana |
4 - 1
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
19 Jun 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
22 Aug 2017 |
ACS Şirineasa - CS Internaţional Băleşti |
3 - 1
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
9 Sep 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda |
3 - 5
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
13 Sep 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
22 Sep 2017 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Şoimii Lipova |
1 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
29 Sep 2017 |
CS Iernut - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 5
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
21 Oct 2017 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS Industria Galda |
1 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
27 Oct 2017 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFC Unirea 1924 |
1 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
10 Nov 2017 |
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 6
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
17 Nov 2017 |
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 6
|
Ghimbav
|
Ghimbav
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
25 Nov 2017 |