Nume:Radu Dragos


Din: Dragomireşti, judetul Ilfov


NumeRadu
PrenumeDragos
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS DACIA Mioveni - LPS Piteşti 2 - 2 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 15 Grup Scolar Mioveni 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 7 Avantul Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Asociația „Fotbal Club Fair-Play” 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 10 Nov 2009
SC FC U Craiova SA - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 7 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CFF Clujana Cluj 1 - 5 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 7 Nov 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CSS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CFF Clujana Cluj 0 - 2 Petrolul Bascov 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 21 Nov 2009
SC FC Argeş SA - CS DACIA Mioveni 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - MOTORUL Oradea 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 5 Dec 2009
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 3 Central Buftea 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Mar 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CS Progresul Corabia - CS Armata Craiova 3 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Mar 2010
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS METALUL Vlahita 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2010
CS DACIA Mioveni - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 0 - 3 Dacia Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CSM Targoviste - FC Snagov 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Viitorul Toporu 0 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Apr 2010
CSS Slatina - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
LPS Slatina - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
CS Electrosid Titu - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
FC Municipal 3 Târgovişte - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Cupa României 11 Aug 2010
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 1 - 4 Comprest Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CSM Slatina 0 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Sep 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 1 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS ALRO Slatina - SC FC U Craiova SA 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv 1 Mai-teren 3 Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
CSO Plopeni (PH) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 3 Gheorghe Silaev Plopeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 6 - 1 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2011
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova 4 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - SC FCM Targoviste SA 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS Triumf Bârca - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 11 Sopot Sopot 2010-2011 Liga 3 14 May 2011
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 3 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
Unirea Tricolor Tr. Severin - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 9 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
CS Forex Brasov - CS SPARTA Mediaş 5 - 1 Forex Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 2 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS ATLETIC FIENI (DB) 0 - 1 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2011-2012 Liga 3 3 Sep 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 4 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Dorobanţul Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Mioveni 6 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CSS Craiova - SC FC Olt SA 5 - 4 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
SC FCM Targoviste SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
CSS Craiova - SC FC Olt SA 2 - 3 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 0 - 2 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
ACS Urban Titu - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Titu 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 17 - 0 Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Targu Mures 2 (MS) 1 - 1 Sala Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Viitorul 2010 Buzau 9 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 4 Dec 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS METALUL Vlahita 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - sintetic Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 1 Apr 2012
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 5 Orăşenesc Titu 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv 1 Mai-teren 3 Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv 1 Mai-teren 3 Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - ACS Corona 2010 Brasov 10 - 1 Conpet Strejnic 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) 4 - 0 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 2 - 2 Teren sintetic - Complex Ghencea Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2012
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Nita Pintea Voluntari 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - FC Damila Maciuca SA 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv 1 Mai-teren 3 Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv 1 Mai-teren 3 Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Tunari - CS Baloteşti 1 - 4 Tunari Tunari 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 2 Zavoi Sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Corona 2010 Brasov 5 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 13 Apr 2013
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 3 - 1 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
CS Casa Bogdan Craiova - CS Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca - CS Casa Bogdan Craiova 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CS Atletico Arad 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2013
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - CSS Caracal (OT) 7 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
FC Bolintin Vale Malu Spart (GR) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 7 Orăşenesc Bolintin Vale 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 4 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
FC Astra - FCM Dinamo Onesti 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu - CS Sporting Lieşti 4 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
CS FC Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 2 - 5 Clinceni III Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - FC Zagon (CV) 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC Brasov 4 - 3 Vega Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 26 Oct 2013
FC Astra - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 1 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 0 Central Mangalia 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 2 - 2 ANCORA Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
Viitorul 2010 Buzau (BZ) - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu Buzău 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Buftea (Sintetic FRF) Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Central Mangalia 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Centrul Tehnic FRF Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Centrul Tehnic FRF Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2014
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 6 - 0 Cosma Zait Tulcea 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 6 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 3 - 0 ANCORA Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 10 - 1 Stadionul Central "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 1 Zagon Zagon 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
ACS FC Academica Pitesti - CS U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 1 Complex Tehnic FRF Buftea 2014-2015 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Izvoarele - ACS Urban Titu 5 - 4 Comunal Izvoarele 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 7 - 0 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 5 - 2 Piți Varga Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Aug 2015
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 0 Central Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Panciu (VN) - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportiva Rosu - sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 1 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 1 - 0 Municipal Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - Academia Gică Popescu 1 - 4 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Galaţi 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Galaţi 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - LPS Roman 4 - 1 Granitul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 4 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Panciu (VN) - Atletico Vaslui 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ACS Înainte Modelu 5 - 4 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 7 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
CS Victoria Muntenii Buzau - CS Venus Independenţa 2 - 3 Comunal Muntenii Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CS Jiul Petroşani - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 3 Tablierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
FC Băbeni - CS Strehaia 1 - 1 Tablierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 CNF Mogoșoaia, iarbă Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 18 Jun 2016
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 2 Comunal Chirnogi 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Petrolistul Boldești 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
AFC Astra 2 - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 4 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reșița SA 5 - 0 Granitul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Șirineasa 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
ACS Pro Team - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Pipera 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 0 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AFC Hărman - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Oltenia (fost Petrom Chimia) Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - CS FC Pitesti 2008 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Gr. Şc. Colibaşi Colibaşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 4 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 1 Aninoasa Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 1 Conpet Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldești - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti 1 - 1 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Arena 2 Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 2 Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
ACS Urban Titu - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 3 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Targoviste - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Targoviste - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
AFC Hărman - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AFC Astra 2 - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 0 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
AFCM Alexandria - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Juvenes Târgu Mureș - AS Viitorul Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Tarlungeni Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 2 Tarlungeni Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza 12 - 1 Tarlungeni Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 9 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
CS Venus Independenţa - AFC Voinţa Saelele 5 - 0 Tablierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2017
AS Viitorul Curiţa - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 4 CSM Oneşti 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017


Calendar