Nume:Pucheanu Florin


Din: Ulmi, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumePucheanu
PrenumeFlorin
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Eforie (CT) 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Nov 2008
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - FC WILLY 2001 Bacău 2 - 1 Petrolul Berca 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 3 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
SC FC Săcele SA - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 2 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS VICTORIA Bod 1 - 2 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
SC FC Săcele SA - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 2 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - CS FC SESO Iara 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 7 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
FC WILLY 2001 Bacău - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 1 - 1 Şoimii Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
LPS Piteşti - LPS Slatina 3 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Matizol Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
CSM FC Ploieşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CSM FC Ploieşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
FC Cisnădie - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 6 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
CS FOREX Braşov - CS AVÂNTUL Reghin 1 - 0 Victoria Bod 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CS FOREX Braşov - CS AVÂNTUL Reghin 7 - 1 Victoria Bod 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Progresul Corabia 3 - 2 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
CS Otopeni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 5 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CS Otopeni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2008-2009 Liga 2 31 May 2009
CSS Târgovişte - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 10 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 7 Jun 2009
1C - 2C 0 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jul 2009
3C - 4C 0 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jul 2009
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CS FC Pambac Bacău 2 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CS Fotbal Oil Terminal Constanţa 2 - 3 Comunal Chirnogi 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 4 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Viitorul Ianca 6 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
FC Argeş 2 - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 2 - 3 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
CS Buftea (IF) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Buftea 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 3 - 1 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 13 Nov 2009
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - FC Argeş 2 0 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 0 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 2 27 Feb 2010
CS Viscofil - CS Tunari 3 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Mar 2010
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 3 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Panciu (VN) 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 1 Municipal Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 2 17 Apr 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS PETROLUL Videle 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
CS Tricolorul Breaza - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 1 Parc Breaza 2009-2010 Liga 2 8 May 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Argeş (AG) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Liga 2 12 May 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
AS Recolta Stoicăneşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 4 Comunal Stoicăneşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 24 Aug 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Sep 2010
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - FC Chiajna 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2010-2011 Cupa României 7 Sep 2010
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Spicul Mopan 1 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2010-2011 Liga 2 18 Sep 2010
CS Aerostar Bacău - ASC Bacău 1 - 4 Aerostar Bacău 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
AFC Astra 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 23 Oct 2010
CS Otopeni (IF) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Otopeni Otopeni 2010-2011 Liga 2 30 Oct 2010
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC Silvania 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2010-2011 Liga 2 6 Nov 2010
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2010-2011 Liga 2 27 Nov 2010
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 4 Minerul Motru 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Dec 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2010-2011 Liga 2 12 Mar 2011
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2010-2011 Liga 2 26 Mar 2011
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) 3 - 0 Municipal Turda 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Apr 2011
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2010-2011 Liga 2 22 Apr 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 7 May 2011
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 14 May 2011
FC Snagov - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 3 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 28 May 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - FC Progresul Bucuresti 6 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 29 Jun 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 29 Jun 2011
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Voinţa Domneşti 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
FC Municipal Bacău - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 1 Municipal Bacău 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC Municipal Bacău 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Liga 2 9 Sep 2011
CS Otopeni (IF) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 1 - 2 Otopeni Otopeni 2011-2012 Liga 2 17 Sep 2011
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2011-2012 Liga 2 24 Sep 2011
FC Snagov - AFC Astra 2 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 8 Oct 2011
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2011-2012 Liga 2 15 Oct 2011
CS Gaz Metan Severin - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 3 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Liga 2 22 Oct 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 5 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Nov 2011
CS Afumaţi - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
FC GIROM Albota (AG) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Central Albota 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 2 20 Oct 2012
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 10 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 5 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga 2 12 Apr 2013
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2012-2013 Liga 2 18 May 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
CS Casa Bogdan Craiova - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 3 Jun 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca 8 - 7 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 3 Jun 2013
FC Petrolul Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
ACS Muresul Ludus (MS) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
AFC Viitorul București (B) - CS Portul Constanța (CT) 2 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 24 Jun 2013
ACS Berceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 28 Sep 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Oct 2013
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - CS FC Clinceni (IF) 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Oct 2013
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 4 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 3 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Selena SN Constanta 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 15 Mar 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 2 22 Mar 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
CSS Târgovişte - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2014
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
ASC Măgurele (IF) - AFC Viitorul București (B) 4 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
CS Inter Cristian (BV) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Inter Cristian 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
AS FC Astra - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CS Stefanesti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FCM Dorohoi 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
FC Zagon (CV) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 2 Comunal Zagon 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Armonia Dolhesti 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 5 Oct 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 2 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Balotești 2 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Balotești 5 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS Baloteşti 0 - 3 Flacăra Năvodari 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea 1 - 15 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 22 Feb 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Berceni (IF) 7 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Balotești 1 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CS Balotești 3 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 2 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
CSS Târgovişte - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 19 Apr 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 5 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 0 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
CSS Târgovişte - CS Navobi Iasi 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 3 Jun 2015
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul Roata (GR) 13 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AFC Hărman - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
AS FC Milcov - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 2 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
CS Tunari - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 1 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Hărman 7 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 1 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Reghin 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 25 Oct 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Roman 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 2015-2016 Liga 2 1 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - SC FC Rapid SA București 1 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Botoşani 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2015
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 4 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
CS Mioveni - CSS Turnu Măgurele 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
CSS Târgovişte - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 0 - 13 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Viitorul SA 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 4 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 9 - 10 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 4 Jun 2016
AFCM Alexandria - Andrias Andrasesti 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 2 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Aug 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
ACS Șirineasa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 4 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Cupa României 25 Oct 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Dec 2016
CS Mioveni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Feb 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Mar 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 9 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Apr 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 May 2017
CS Montana Patarlagele - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Campina 1 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Voinţa 2010 Crevedia 0 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Amara 5 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
FC Buzău - AS Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi 2 - 3 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 3 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 3 Sep 2017
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CSS Targoviste - FCM Târgovişte SA 18 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 6 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 24 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - LPS Galaţi 2 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
AFC Hărman - CSM Paşcani 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - CS Tunari 4 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
CS Mioveni - CS Baloteşti 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Jun 2018
LPS Mircea Eliade - ACS Roseți 7 - 1 LPS Mircea Eliade Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
ACS Gauss Bacău - AFC Viitorul Albeşti 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 5 - 0 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Sep 2018
CSM Slatina - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 26 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Metalul Buzău 3 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Nov 2018
CS Baloteşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
ACS Energeticianul - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
CS Baloteşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
CS Mioveni - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 4 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
ACS Unirea Brânceni - ACS Tractorul Cetate 0 - 0 Comunal Brânceni 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
AS Fotbal Team Săgeata - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 0 - 3 Comunal Săgeata 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019


Calendar