Nume:Popazu Andrei


Din: Giurgiu, judetul Giurgiu


NumePopazu
PrenumeAndrei
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Victoria Brăneşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 0 - 2 Aversa Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 6 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CS Otopeni - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 1 - 4 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele - CS Otopeni 3 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu 0 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Balotești - AS FC Astra 4 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
CS Balotești - AS FC Astra 0 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 7 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 3 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Gloria Buzău 6 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Galaţi 4 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS Balotești - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
CS Balotești - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Roman 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Metalul Reșița SA 6 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 5 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 8 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
CSS Alexandria - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 5 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 7 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 3 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
CSS Alexandria - CS Balotești 10 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 10 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 10 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Pro Team 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
CFR 1933 Timisoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
ACS Roseți - LPS Mircea Eliade 2 - 1 Comunal Roseți 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018


Calendar