Nume:Pop Daniel Vasile


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumePop
PrenumeDaniel Vasile
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 4 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 2 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - CS Armata Craiova 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
FC Cisnădie - CS FC SESO Iara 4 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - LPS Piteşti 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - LPS Piteşti 0 - 0 Comunal Domneşti Domneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Dacia Orăştie 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 6 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2009
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 4 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii - AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA 1 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS VICTORIA Bod 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
FC Argeş 3 - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 16 Jul 2009
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS PETROLUL Videle 5 - 0 Chitila Chitila 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - CS Otopeni 1 - 1 Pompieri Moreni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL - CS Buftea (IF) 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS PETROLUL Videle 0 - 2 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
CS INTERCREDO Pitesti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 15 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2009
FC Caracal (OT) - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 3 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
CSM Targoviste - CS Electrosid Titu 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 10 Nov 2009
CS Triumf Bârca - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 3 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 2 - 1 Comprest Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 4 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 3 - 1 Tineretului - Ştrand Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Buftea 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Mar 2010
CS FC Zalău - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 3 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 3 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - FC Cisnădie 2 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 0 - 3 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 0 - 3 Central Albota 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
AS METALUL Bocsa - AS Minerul Matasari 2 0 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2010
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 26 Sep 2010
CS Partizanul Merei - CS Buftea (IF) 1 - 3 Partizanul Merei 2010-2011 Liga 3 2 Oct 2010
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 0 Petrolul Videle 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
LPS Piteşti - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 6 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 1 - 1 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Reghin 2 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
CSM Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 6 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 3 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 May 2011
Academia Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 9 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
ACS Municipal Universitatea Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2010-2011 Juniori U11 10 Jun 2011
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 2 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
LPS Piteşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Mioveni 6 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Eforie (CT) 3 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC FC Universitatea Cluj SA II 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
ACS Urban Titu - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Titu 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - CS Zlatna (AB) 4 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2011-2012 Liga 3 18 Nov 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS METALUL Vlahita 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 1 Apr 2012
FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti - CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2012
Sport Kids Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caracal 5 - 2 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
AFC Unirea Ungheni - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 2 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 5 Jun 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Baloteşti 1 - 6 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Baloteşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Bacău 4 - 3 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC Damila Maciuca SA 7 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CS Mioveni - LPS Piteşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 27 Oct 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 5 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Alexandria - FC Otelul Galati 4 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2010-2011 Juniori U11 10 Jun 2011
ACS Smart Ionescu Bucuresti - CS Dava Deva 13 - 2 Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 20 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 10 Mar 2013
CS City'us Târgu Mureş - CS United Galaţi 9 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 8 Apr 2013
ACS Smart Ionescu Bucuresti - CS Inter Teliu Brasov 14 - 0 Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 20 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 14 Apr 2013
CS United Galaţi - ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 - 2 Sala Siderurgistul Galaţi 2012-2013 Play-off Liga I 29 Apr 2013
CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 18 May 2013
United Clinceni - CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2012-2013 Liga a 2-a 19 May 2013
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 8 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 8 Oct 2013
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - AS Inter Gheorgheni 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Transilvania Sibiu 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 26 Oct 2013
CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc - Atletic Star Sibiu 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Transilvania Sibiu 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 27 Oct 2013
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Luceafarul Buzău 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Transilvania Sibiu 2013-2014 Liga a 2-a 27 Oct 2013
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 9 Nov 2013
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 0 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 29 Nov 2013
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi 2 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 7 Dec 2013
CSMS Iaşi - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 7 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 27 Sep 2014
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 27 Oct 2014
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 17 Nov 2014
CSMS Iaşi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 4 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 8 Dec 2014
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Cupa României Seniori 15 Feb 2015
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - United 2 Galaţi 7 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 7 Mar 2015
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - BLUE Angel Cristian 9 - 8 Sala de Sport Şc. Gen. 1 Serafim Duicu Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Liga a 2-a 8 Mar 2015
Muncitorul Resita - CSMS Iaşi 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 9 Mar 2016
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 20 Mar 2016
Autobergamo Deva - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 30 Mar 2016
Informatica Timisoara - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 14 Apr 2016
CS United Galaţi - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 8 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 4 May 2016
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 17 May 2016
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2015-2016 Play-out Liga a 2-a 2 Jun 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 18 Sep 2016
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 3 Oct 2016
Muncitorul Resita - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 30 Oct 2016
Autobergamo Deva - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 10 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 12 Nov 2016
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 6 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 19 Nov 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 4 Dec 2016
Fortius 2014 Buzău - Futsal Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 11 Dec 2016
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - K.S.E. Targul Secuiesc 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 25 Jan 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj 9 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 29 Jan 2017
Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Fortius 2014 Buzău 2 - 9 Liceul George Moroian Săcele 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 12 Feb 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 27 Feb 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS United Galaţi 2 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 5 Mar 2017
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzău 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Mar 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Muncitorul Resita 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Mar 2017
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara 4 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Mar 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Autobergamo Deva 1 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 26 Mar 2017
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzău - Informatica Timisoara 4 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 28 Mar 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara 4 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 29 Mar 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Informatica 2 Timisoara 12 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 9 Apr 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2016-2017 Play-off Liga I 24 Apr 2017
Luceafarul Buzău - Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 12 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2016-2017 Liga a 2-a 30 Apr 2017
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Muncitorul Resita 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2016-2017 Baraje Futsal 21 May 2017
CS United Galaţi - City'Us Targu Mures 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 26 Aug 2017
Autobergamo Deva - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 3 Sep 2017
CS United Galaţi - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 9 Oct 2017
ACS West Deva - Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 15 Oct 2017
CS Universitar Pitești - Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova 9 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 23 Oct 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Autobergamo Deva 0 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 3 Nov 2017
Informatica Timisoara - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 7 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 14 Nov 2017
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 26 Nov 2017
CS United Galaţi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 3 Dec 2017
CS Universitar Pitești - Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 8 Dec 2017
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Luceafarul Buzău 1 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 10 Feb 2018
ACS West Deva - Informatica Timisoara 1 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2017-2018 Cupa României Seniori 18 Feb 2018
Muncitorul Resita - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 25 Feb 2018
CS Universitar Pitești - CSJ Știința U' Craiova 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 Mar 2018
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 2 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga I Futsal 10 Mar 2018
CS Universitar Pitești - Metropolitan Ișalnița 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 Mar 2018
Kereszthegy Remetea - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 10 - 7 Remetea Remetea 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 6 Apr 2018
Fortius 2014 Buzău - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 3 - 5 Sala LPS Buzău 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 15 Apr 2018
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 14 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Play-out Liga I 18 Apr 2018
Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi Braşov 2017-2018 Liga a 2-a 30 Apr 2018
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2017-2018 Play-off Liga I 3 May 2018
Luceafarul Buzău - City'Us Targu Mures 13 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2017-2018 Baraje Futsal 22 May 2018
SCM Gloria Buzau - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi Buzău 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 11 Sep 2018
CS United Galaţi - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 12 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 1 Oct 2018
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - United 2 Galaţi 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Radu Voina Sighișoara 2018-2019 Liga a 2-a 21 Oct 2018
CS United Galaţi - SCM Gloria Buzau 7 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 6 Nov 2018
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 17 Nov 2018
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - SCM Gloria Buzau 3 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 8 Dec 2018
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 7 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 19 Jan 2019
Informatica Timisoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 25 Jan 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 11 Feb 2019
Viitorul Baleasa - Informatica Timisoara 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 16 Feb 2019
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2018-2019 Cupa României Seniori 23 Feb 2019
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 5 - 3 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 5 Mar 2019
Bukovina Vicov - Informatica Timisoara 2 - 12 Sala Rákóczi Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 5 Mar 2019
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 2 Mar 2019
Informatica Timisoara - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 6 Mar 2019
Informatica Timisoara - CSM Targu Mures 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 7 Mar 2019
Viitorul Baleasa - Liceul Tehnologic Auto Craiova 20 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 Mar 2019
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - SCM Gloria Buzau 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 31 Mar 2019
Forta Oltenia Craiova - Viitorul Știința Craiova 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 Apr 2019
Informatica Timisoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 9 Apr 2019
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 8 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 3 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 0 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
CS FS Poli Timişoara - CS QUASAR Deva 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga I Futsal 7 Sep 2008
CS Dava Deva - SC OLIMPIC 2003 Simeria 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2008-2009 Liga I Futsal 11 Oct 2008
Futsal Municipal Reşiţa - SC OLIMPIC 2003 Simeria 4 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2008-2009 Liga I Futsal 3 Nov 2008
CS FUTSAL CLUB Craiova - CS QUASAR Deva 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Ion Constantinescu Craiova 2008-2009 Liga I Futsal 9 Nov 2008
Futsal Municipal Reşiţa - CS FUTSAL CLUB Craiova 3 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2008-2009 Liga I Futsal 16 Nov 2008
CS Ovidiu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CS INTER-GAZ Bucureşti - ACS Sageata Stejaru 2 - 4 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
CS VICTORIA Bod - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 - CS Electrosid Titu 0 - 4 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Nov 2008
FC CIP Deva - CS FUTSAL CLUB Craiova 8 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2008-2009 Play-off Liga I 2 Feb 2009
CS CFR Craiova - CS Progresul Corabia 0 - 0 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 2 General Ioan Sulca - Armata Craiova 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 4 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 0 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 2 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 1 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - LPS Piteşti 0 - 1 Comunal Domneşti Domneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 3 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2009
CS VICTORIA Bod - CS FC ROYAL Braşov 2 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2009
FC CIP Deva - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2008-2009 Play-off Liga I 18 Apr 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
SC OLIMPIC 2003 Simeria - FC CIP Deva 2 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Simeria 2008-2009 Play-off Liga I 25 Apr 2009
CS PETROL Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 3 Pompieri Moreni 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 6 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Play-off Liga I 4 May 2009
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 5 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 1 - 2 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Electrosid Titu 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Cupa României 1 Sep 2009
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 0 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Cupa României 9 Sep 2009
CS DACIA Mioveni - LPS Piteşti 2 - 2 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Snagov 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 14 Nov 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Liga 2 5 Dec 2009
CS Mioveni - ACS Fortuna Covaci 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2009-2010 Liga 2 27 Feb 2010
FCM Târgoviște - CS Isalnita 1 - 3 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2010
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
LPS Piteşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Reghin 2 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Craiova 4 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CSM Moreni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
Unirea Tricolor Tr. Severin - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
LPS Piteşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Astra 2 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Cupa României 6 Sep 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 2 24 Sep 2011
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 3 Minerul sintetic Motru 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Mioveni - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 6 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CSS Târgovişte - FC Benţa Brasov 5 - 0 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga 2 16 Sep 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - LPS Bacău 0 - 1 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Dec 2012
CS Dava Deva - CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 8 Feb 2013
CS United Galaţi - AS FC Progresul Focsani 1 - 3 Sala Siderurgistul Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 16 Feb 2013
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Studentesc Iasi 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 1 Apr 2013
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc 12 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Cupa României Seniori 11 Apr 2013
CSM Studentesc Iasi - AS FC Progresul Focsani 4 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2012-2013 Liga I Futsal 21 Apr 2013
AS FC Progresul Focsani - ACS Smart Ionescu Bucuresti 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Focşani 2012-2013 Play-off Liga I 13 May 2013
CSM Studentesc Iasi - Autobergamo Fiat Deva 3 - 7 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 9 Sep 2013
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 3 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 1 Oct 2013
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 6 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2013-2014 Liga I Futsal 4 Nov 2013
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Muncitorul Resita 7 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 15 Sep 2014
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 7 Oct 2014
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 26 Jan 2015
CSMS Iaşi - Muncitorul Resita 5 - 5 Sala Polivalentă Iaşi 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 2 Feb 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 10 Feb 2015
Muncitorul Resita - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga I Futsal 28 Feb 2015
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi 5 - 4 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2014-2015 Play-off Liga I 4 Apr 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Autobergamo Deva 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Cupa României Seniori 3 Mar 2016
Informatica Timisoara - CS United Galaţi 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 6 Mar 2016
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2015-2016 Liga I Futsal 10 Apr 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS United Galaţi 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Play-off Liga I 28 Apr 2016
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Informatica Timisoara 5 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 12 Sep 2016
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - CS United Galaţi 0 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 10 Oct 2016
Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi 6 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2016-2017 Cupa României Seniori 19 Feb 2017
CS United Galaţi - Informatica Timisoara 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga I Futsal 14 Mar 2017
CS United Galaţi - Informatica Timisoara 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Play-off Liga I 9 May 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Baraje Futsal 29 May 2017
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - SCM Gloria Buzau 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 8 Oct 2018
CS United Galaţi - Informatica Timisoara 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 3 Nov 2018
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga I Futsal 12 Nov 2018
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-out Liga I 3 Apr 2019
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi 7 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Play-off Liga I 13 May 2019


Calendar