Nume:Peşu Ionela Alina


Din: Craiova, judetul Dolj


NumePeşu
PrenumeIonela Alina
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Viitorul Pucioasa - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung 5 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - SC FC U Craiova SA 0 - 3 Tineretului Craiova 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CF Predeal 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Minerul sintetic Motru 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
LPS Slatina - CS DACIA Mioveni 5 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
CSS Slatina - LPS Piteşti 0 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
FC Caracal (OT) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 7 - 0 Parc Caracal 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 4 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS JIUL Petroşani 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 13 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
CS MINERUL Lupeni - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 4 - 3 Minerul 2 Lupeni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS FORTUNA COVACI 3 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Muncitorul Reşiţa 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
CSS Slatina - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL - CF Predeal 6 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 0 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CSS Craiova - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 4 - 0 Petrom Chimia - teren II Işalniţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CSM Targoviste - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS MINERUL Lupeni 6 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Tunari - CS Partizanul Merei 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
CS JIUL Petroşani - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 1 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Corabia 7 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2009-2010 Juniori U15 13 Jun 2010
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 1 Minerul Berbeşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 0 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 Nov 2010
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 3 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Comunal Pieleşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS ALRO Slatina 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2011
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 5 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2010-2011 Liga 3 6 May 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 7 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS Afumaţi - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 2 - 1 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Reghin 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 0 Parc Caracal 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 5 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
SC FC Olt SA - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS CFR Simeria - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2011-2012 Liga 3 18 Nov 2011
FC Scolar Resita (CS) - CS Vladimirescu (AR) 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
AS Stiinta Turceni - CSS Resita 9 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2012
CS Petrofac Ticleni (GJ) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 6 Petrolul Ţicleni 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 8 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Parc Caracal 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
Sporting Craiova - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 0 - 2 Tineretului Craiova 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS FC Hunedoara 3 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
LPS Piteşti - LPS Slatina 3 - 0 LPS Piteşti Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
LPS Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 4 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 16 Mar 2013
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2013
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 7 - 1 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 3 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
LPS Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Caransebeş 7 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - ACS FC Avrig 5 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Lugoj 5 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 5 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Apr 2014
CSS Corabia - CSS Alexandria 10 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 1 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Stefanesti - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2014
CS Afumaţi - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 2 Regie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 5 - 5 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 1 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CSS Slatina - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 5 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Astra (GR) 6 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
VICTORIA Craiova - SPORTING Lugas 2 - 4 Mischii Mischii 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 30 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
CSS Craiova - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 3 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 3 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 10 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 1 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Apr 2015
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 1 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 4 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 Jun 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS FC Caransebeș 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
VICTORIA Craiova - Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 0 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 4 Oct 2015
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS Universitatea Craiova - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 3 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Dec 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Urban Titu 5 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2016
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 5 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Craiova 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
CS Tunari - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 3 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
AS Viitorul Trestieni - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
ACS Șirineasa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 6 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - AFC Astra 2 1 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Nov 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Tunari 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 Nov 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 2 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Urban Titu 5 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 0 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
CS Tunari - AFC Astra 2 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
CSS Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Mioveni 2 3 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Craiova 6 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
CSS Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Roman 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
CFF OLTENIA - Venus Maramures 0 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 2 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 7 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 8 Oct 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AS FC Agricola Borcea 8 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
Real 3 Craiova - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 0 - 5 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 1 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Oct 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 1 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - FCM Târgovişte SA 4 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS U Craiova 1 - 9 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
AFCM Alexandria - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 13 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 3 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 20 May 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CFR 1933 Timisoara 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 Aug 2018
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSS Craiova - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 11 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Baloteşti 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 4 Nov 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
Luceafarul Filiași 2 - Atletic Drobeta 0 - 10 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
ACS Energeticianul - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
Universitatea Alexandria - Vasas Femina Odorhei 3 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 17 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
Luceafarul Filiași 2 - Carmen București 0 - 15 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - SPORTING Lugas 5 - 1 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 4 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 May 2019
Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Galati 4 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 26 May 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Hidro Ramnicu Valcea - FC Juniorul Bucuresti 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Traian Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2011
CS Kinder Târgovişte - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2014-2015 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 27 Nov 2014
ASC FC Juventus Timișoara - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 5 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
ACS Primavera Deva - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 7 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ASC FC Juventus Timișoara 1 - 4 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CS Atletico Arad - AFC Unirea 1924 10 - 1 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Primavera Deva 5 - 2 2016-2017 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2016


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Berceni (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS FC ROYAL Braşov 0 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
CF Predeal - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 0 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Nov 2008
CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung - CS Progresul Corabia 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Oct 2008
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
FC Caracal (OT) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
FC Municipal SA Reşiţa - CS CALOR Timişoara 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
CS Vulcan (HD) - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 Nov 2008
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 1 - 0 Municipal Orşova 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 1 - 1 Progresul Gătaia 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
LPS Slatina - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 0 - 1 1 Mai - Teren II Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Minerul sintetic Motru 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Dacia Orăştie 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 0 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
LPS Slatina - CS DACIA Mioveni 3 - 4 1 Mai - Teren II Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 5 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
CSS Slatina - LPS Piteşti 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS JIUL Petroşani 2 - 0 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CS CFR MARMOSIN - CS Vulcan (HD) 2 - 1 Marmosim Simeria 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 6 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
FC Caracal (OT) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 1 Parc Caracal 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 4 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 Jun 2009
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CS MINERUL Lupeni 2 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS JIUL Petroşani 0 - 8 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS JIUL Petroşani 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2009-2010 Juniori U15 13 Jun 2010
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 0 - 0 Tineretului Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 1 Comunal Pieleşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 9 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS ALRO Slatina 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 CFR Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
SC FC U Craiova SA - CSS Craiova 7 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 5 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2010-2011 Liga 2 21 May 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Reghin 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2012
CS Turnu Severin - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga 2 9 Nov 2012
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CS FC Hunedoara 5 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
ACS ENERGIA Rovinari - CS Turnu Severin 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 0 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 3 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 Mar 2013
CS MINERUL Motru 2008 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Minerul sintetic Motru 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Mioveni - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Oct 2013
LPS Slatina - CSS Turnu Magurele 6 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 11 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 15 Mar 2014
CSS Turnu Magurele - LPS Slatina 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - SC CS U Craiova SA 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CSS Slatina - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
CSS Craiova - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 2 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 4 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS FC Caransebeș 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 4 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Dec 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
Academia Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Apr 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 3 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 4 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 2 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 5 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 4 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Apr 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
CSS Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 8 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 2 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - FCM Târgovişte SA 11 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Craiova 6 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 5 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 1 Apr 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 10 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 17 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
CSS Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSS Craiova - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Mar 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 11 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019


Calendar