Nume:Pantea Sebastian


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumePantea
PrenumeSebastian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Gloria CTP Arad - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 3 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC UTA Arad - CFF Olimpia Cluj 1 - 14 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS Lugoj 9 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - AS NOVA MAMA MIA Becicherecul Mic (TM) 3 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
SC FC UTA SA - CS Atletico Arad 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CSS Caransebeş - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Turnu Severin 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
FC UTA Arad - Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” 0 - 6 Motorul Arad 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2012
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 6 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 Nov 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CSS Caransebeş - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
FC UTA Arad - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 3 Romtelecom Arad 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CSM Lugoj 4 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
CFR 1933 Timisoara - AS FCM Targu Mures 2 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 27 Apr 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 4 Tineretului Lugoj 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 2 Romtelecom Arad 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 6 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2013
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2014
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2013-2014 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2014
CSM Olimpia Salonta - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 1 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) 0 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CNS Cetate 1 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CNS Cetate 2 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Lugoj 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Lugoj 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
CSC Sânmartin - CS FC Zalău 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CNS Cetate 6 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS CFR Simeria - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CSC Sânmartin 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS FC Electrica 1869 Timisoara 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS Unirea Tricolor Drobeta 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS U Craiova (DJ) 4 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 12 Jun 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 14 Jun 2015
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U15 14 Jun 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Voinţa Lupac 5 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 2 Comunal Lipova 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
ACS Industria Galda - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
CS Ineu - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 27 Sep 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SC FC Braşov SA 4 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
CS Ineu - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
CS Ineu - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 2 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
CS Ineu - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 6 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Lugoj 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Dec 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 6 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
CS Ineu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
CS Ineu - FC Hunedoara 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
CSM Lugoj - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Apr 2016
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
CS Ineu - Real 2 Craiova 0 - 4 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 May 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 15 May 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
ACS Unirea Mirşid - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 0 - 7 Comunal Mirşid 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2016
Piroş Security Arad - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 1 - 1 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Oct 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 4 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
Piroş Security Arad - SPORTING Lugas 7 - 1 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
CS Ineu - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 1 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
Piroş Security Arad - Juniorul Satu Mare 2 - 6 Otto Greffner 2 Șiria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 6 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 9 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 12 Mar 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
Piroş Security Arad - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 15 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Apr 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 0 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
CS FC Zalău - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
CS Ineu - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 8 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
Piroş Security Arad - Atletic Drobeta 11 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 28 May 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Moldova Nouă 1 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 7 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 8 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 8 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 1 - 4 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 1 Oct 2017
CS Ineu - Ladies Targu Mures 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 2 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
CS Ineu - SPORTING Lugas 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Internaţional Băleşti 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 7 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
Banat Girls - CFR 2 Timișoara 3 - 0 Progresul Gătaia 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CS Ineu - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 5 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2017
Piroş Security Arad - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 2 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Internaţional Băleşti 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Ghiroda 0 - 2 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
Piroş Security Arad - SPORTING Lugas 8 - 2 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Mar 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CS Ineu - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 22 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
ACS Ghiroda - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
CS Ineu - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 6 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Apr 2018
Piroş Security Arad - SPORTING Lugas 6 - 2 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 May 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 5 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
CS Ineu - OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ 2 - 7 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 0 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 4 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Lugoj 3 - 4 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 4 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CSM Lugoj - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 8 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2018
CS Ineu - Banat Girls 5 - 2 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 5 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 2 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 5 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CS Ineu - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 0 - 11 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 8 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2019
CS Ineu - SPORTING Lugas 0 - 13 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Mar 2019
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS Team Star Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 19 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 5 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
CS Ineu - Venus Maramures 0 - 12 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 8 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 11 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
Piroş Security Arad - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 3 - 3 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 12 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 6 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - ACS FC Avrig 5 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CSM Lugoj 6 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
CSC Dumbrăvița - AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
CSC Sânmartin - SCM Zalău 3 - 2 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 9 - 1 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
CS Ineu - Piroş Security Arad 0 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - Juventus Timișoara 6 - 0 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Oct 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru 5 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 4 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Atletic Arad - ACS Viitorul Arad 4 - 2 Atletico Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Selena SN Constanta 7 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 24 Nov 2019
CS Ineu - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 6 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 22 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - SC FC Timişoara SA 2 - 1 Arsenal Reşiţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 1 - 1 Arsenal Reşiţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - CS Gloria CTP Arad 5 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 1 - 2 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 5 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011


Calendar