Nume:Necula Mihaita


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeNecula
PrenumeMihaita
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 4 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
CS Otopeni - FC Snagov 0 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET - ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 1 - 4 Frăţia (Vulcan) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 5 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 2 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 0 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 2 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
FC Gloria Buzău - CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 2 Liceul Militar Breaza 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 4 - 3 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
FC Gloria Buzău - CSS Slobozia 7 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2010
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Electrosid Titu 4 - 5 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
Rapid Fetesti - CS Dunarea Ciocanesti 5 - 3 Tineretului Feteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2010
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 4 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 6 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 1 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CSM Moreni - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 5 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 2 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2 - 2 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2011
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 6 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 4 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 4 - 3 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS CHIMIA Brazi 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS CHIMIA Brazi 1 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 2 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 7 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS Mioveni - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 0 - 5 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CS Mioveni - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 2 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CSO Plopeni (PH) 2 - 1 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Victoria Brăneşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 6 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2011
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS PETROLUL Videle 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - CS Triumf Bârca 6 - 0 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSM Unirea Slobozia 4 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CSM Focșani - LPS Buzău 0 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Petrolul Targoviste 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Caracal 3 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 17 Jun 2011
CS ASA MILITAR Miercurea Ciuc - CS CAIUŢI 2 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
CS Victoria Amara - CS Montana Patarlagele 3 - 4 Comunal Amara 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
AFCM Alexandria - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 3 - 5 Municipal Alexandria 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CS ATLETIC FIENI (DB) - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 1 - 3 Cimentul Fieni 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Sep 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 10 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 0 - 1 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 1 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
CS Mioveni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 5 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Mioveni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 1 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CS Mioveni 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS Prahova Tomşani 2010 (PH) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mizil 2011-2012 Liga 3 29 Oct 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - FC Snagov 0 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
ACS Urban Titu - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 6 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
FC Snagov - CS Otopeni 6 - 3 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Buftea 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2011
CSS Corabia - ASA Hidroelectra Rm. Valcea 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Juniori U11 19 May 2012
CSS Slobozia - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 8 Milcovul Focşani 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSM Focsani 0 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS MS Iasi 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2012
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - CSS Corabia 3 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2012
LPS Buzău - CS Petrolistul Boldesti 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 30 Jun 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Buftea (IF) 31 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 3 Chitila Chitila 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Argeş SA 6 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 6 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - FC Cisnădie 0 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 4 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - CSM Focşani 2007 7 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - CS Sporting Piteşti 5 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Tunari 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 2 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 4 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
SC FC Buftea SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 7 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CSM Focşani 2007 - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 3 Milcovul Focşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
SC FC Buftea SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 1 - 3 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS Tunari - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 0 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
SC FC Buftea SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 5 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Delta Tulcea 2 - 3 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 1 Comunal Chirnogi 2012-2013 Liga 3 25 May 2013
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA - CSM Studentesc Iasi 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2012-2013 Juniori U13 3 Jun 2013
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2012-2013 Juniori U13 3 Jun 2013
AFC Viitorul București (B) - CS Victoria Țăndărei (IL) 6 - 1 Viitorul Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - FC Caracal (OT) 3 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - ACS Berceni 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 0 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Sep 2013
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
FC Astra - FC Brasov 0 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS Baloteşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 6 - 7 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Baloteşti 0 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - Selena SN Constanta 5 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 19 Oct 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS FC Clinceni 8 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) 0 - 3 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - FC UTA SA (AR) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS Tunari - CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) 4 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Nov 2013
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Mar 2014
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC Clinceni 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Craiova 0 - 3 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 8 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - FC Voluntari (IF) 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - AFC Astra (GR) 5 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ASC Bacau (BC) 2 - 1 Flacăra Năvodari 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Sep 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni - Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 7 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 8 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS Baloteşti - FCM Dorohoi 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Berceni 5 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 3 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 7 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CS Mioveni - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2014-2015 Liga 2 14 Mar 2015
CS Balotești - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
CS Balotești - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
FCM Dorohoi - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Stefanesti - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 0 - 5 Politehnica Bucureşti 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 27 May 2015
AS Olimpia Suseni - AS Unirea Leamna 8 - 7 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AS Vointa Crevedia 5 - 4 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2015
Unirea Fierbinti (IL) - CS Petrolistul Boldești 0 - 3 Comunal Fierbinți Fierbinţi Târg 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Stefanesti 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 4 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Sep 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - SC FC Rapid SA București 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 2 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni - FCM Târgovişte SA 17 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - CSS Targoviste 3 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Oct 2015
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
Prahova - Buzău 0 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2015-2016 Cupa Regiunilor 4 Nov 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Baloteşti 5 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 6 Nov 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 6 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Dec 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
CS Mioveni - CSS Craiova 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - LPS Suceava 2 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 5 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 3 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 6 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
SC FC Viitorul - ACS Poli Timişoara 6 - 7 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 19 May 2016
ACS Şirineasa - ACS Tractorul Cetate 4 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 - 5 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Supercupa României U19 25 Jun 2016
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 4 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
CS Mioveni - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - SC FC Braşov SA 6 - 1 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 2 CFR Constanţa Constanţa 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
CS Tunari - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 8 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2016
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - ACS Sportul Chiscani 0 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Baloteşti - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Roman 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 7 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 7 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Dec 2016
CS Afumaţi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Mar 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 5 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 4 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 30 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 4 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Jun 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
ACS Astra Plosca - CS Mihai Bravu 3 - 2 Comunal Plosca 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 3 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 6 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 6 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 7 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 9 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 13 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 5 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 13 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 6 - 0 Centrul Olimpic Român - Izvorani (Sintetic) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 5 Centrul Olimpic Român - Izvorani (Sintetic) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Oct 2017
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
CS Baloteşti - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 2 - 6 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 7 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 14 Mar 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Mar 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 27 Mar 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iaşi 3 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Sportul Snagov SA 10 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 4 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 15 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Apr 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 7 - 6 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Jun 2018
Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti - CS Medgidia 2 - 2 Comunal Salcia Veche 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti SA - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 9 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 25 Jun 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 7 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 27 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
CS Baloteşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Feb 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 3 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 5 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 9 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 12 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Apr 2019
CSS Slatina - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 8 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
CSS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 8 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
CS Mioveni - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Mioveni 0 - 6 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara 6 - 0 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 31 May 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - AS Fotbal Team Săgeata 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 6 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 12 Aug 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 6 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 7 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 6 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 6 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga 2 24 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 13 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Liga 2 31 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019


Calendar