Nume:Naidin Valentin


Din: Turnu Măgurele, judetul Teleorman


NumeNaidin
PrenumeValentin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - LPS Piteşti 3 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CSS Tecuci 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
LPS Slatina - CSU Vointa Sibiu 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 3 - 1 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Galaţi 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Minerul Motru 0 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 2 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
ACS Dimsoft București (B2) - FC Petrolul Ploiești (PH) 0 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
CSS Slatina - FC Școala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
CSS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Balotești 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
CSS Craiova - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 3 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 2 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Craiova 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Progresul Calarasi 1 - 6 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
CSS Giurgiu - ACS SF Farul 2010 Constanta 0 - 14 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
ACS Petrolul Roata (GR) - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
CS Afumaţi - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Galati 4 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 25 Sep 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Reghin 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Oct 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 2 Matizol Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Selena SN Constanta 4 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Nov 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Magura 2012 Bacau 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - CSS Targoviste 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 5 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2017
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 7 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Selena SN Constanta 3 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 7 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - CSM Paşcani 18 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 28 May 2017
CSS Caracal - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CSS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 14 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 1 - 7 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 9 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
AFC Astra 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Pro Team 4 - 4 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 5 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 3 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 1 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 1 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 5 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
CSM Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 7 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 13 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CS Făurei - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
ARD Snagov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 5 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Paşcani 1 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 7 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - AFC Danut Coman 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Mar 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Hermannstadt 2 6 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Universitatea Galati 2 - 11 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 5 May 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Medgidia 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Tunari 0 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Jun 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 5 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 25 Jun 2019
CS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Făurei 2 - 4 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Hunedoara 4 - 2 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 1 Sep 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Piroş Security Arad 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 15 Sep 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - CSC Dumbrăvița 3 - 3 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Blejoi 2 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
CS Afumaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CSM Bacău 2 - 0 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Nov 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSM Slatina 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu - FC Snagov 4 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CS ALRO Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
CSS Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 21 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CSS Giurgiu - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
CSS Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 7 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 0 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - LPS Piteşti 3 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CSS Tecuci 6 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSU Vointa Sibiu 2 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CSM Moreni - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 6 Flacăra Moreni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
LPS Slatina - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Buftea SA 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
LPS Slatina - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Berceni 2 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Balotești 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Targoviste 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
CSS Craiova - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CSS Targoviste - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
CSS Targoviste - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 2 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 10 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2017
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CSS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 13 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Slatina 0 - 2 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CS Balotești - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 6 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 6 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Targoviste 6 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Mar 2019
FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
CS Baloteşti - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 18 May 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Viitorul Arad 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Jun 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 11 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 10 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 28 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Farul Constanța 1920 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 13 Nov 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSM Slatina 0 - 10 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019


Calendar