Nume:Bălan Marius


Din: Dej, judetul Cluj


NumeBălan
PrenumeMarius
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CS FC Zalău - CSM Sebeş 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
CS Ineu (AR) - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
AS DACIA Orăştie - CS Progresul Gătaia 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CS FC Zalău - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Apr 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 3 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CFF Clujana Cluj - MOTORUL Oradea 12 - 0 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 14 Mar 2009
CSM Sebeş - CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2008-2009 Liga 3 20 Mar 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 1 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 0 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Mar 2009
FC Baia Mare - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Apr 2009
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Tehnofrig Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Tehnofrig Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 0 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 6 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS CALOR Timişoara 6 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS CALOR Timişoara 4 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 2 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 2 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Târgu Mureş 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CSS Lugoj 1 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 3 - 1 Sega Arad 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
FC Silvania - CS Marmatia 96 11 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
1A - 2A 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jul 2009
3A - 4A 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jul 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 1 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2009-2010 Liga 3 22 Aug 2009
CS FC Zalău - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Central Ungheni 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Ceramica Turda 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 4 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS Retezatul Haţeg (HD) - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 2 Retezatul Haţeg 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
CS FC Zalău - FC Turul Micula 2000 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
CFF Clujana Cluj - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 9 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 3 Nov 2009
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 1 - 5 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC Baia Mare 2 - 6 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 1 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 13 Nov 2009
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 3 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CS Ineu (AR) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 3 - 2 Central Ineu 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
LPS Sebeş - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 6 - 2 LPS Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Mar 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CS Zlatna (AB) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Viitorul Hereclean 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Obor Dej 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 14 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CFF Clujana Cluj - CS METALUL Vlahita 3 - 2 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 4 May 2010
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CS FC Zalău 0 - 2 Comunal Romuli 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
FC Cisnădie - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 2 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
CS FC Zalău - FC Baia Mare 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
FC Baia Mare - FC OLIMPIA 2008 Satu Mare 0 - 6 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
CF SOMEŞUL Satu Mare 2002 - CSSM 2 Baia Mare 9 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2010
CS Vointa Mariselu - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 6 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 17 Jul 2010
FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 3 - 2 Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş 2010-2011 Cupa României 11 Aug 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 0 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AACS Recaş (TM) 1 - 0 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
CS FC Zalău - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
FC Cisnădie - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
CSS Reghin - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 6 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Armata Bistriţa 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2010
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - FC Scolar Resita (CS) 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
AFCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 0 Mureşeni Târgu Mureş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Someşul Odoreu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
CFF Clujana Cluj - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 28 Nov 2010
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 4 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Dec 2010
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
FC UTA SA (AR) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 3 - 2 2010-2011 Liga 2 19 Mar 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 3 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2011
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Apr 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 4 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2011
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 2 16 Apr 2011
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 May 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 2 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2010-2011 Liga 2 7 May 2011
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 21 May 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Orășenesc Beclean 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Nov 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CFR 1933 Timisoara 15 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 25 Mar 2012
CFF Olimpia Cluj - FC UTA Arad 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 7 Apr 2012
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CSS Târgovişte 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Apr 2012
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 Sep 2012
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 4 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Sep 2012
FC UTA Arad - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 2 - 2 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 7 Oct 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Oct 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Apr 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
FC UTA Arad - FC Argeş (AG) 3 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 2 May 2013
CS Ineu (AR) - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Sep 2013
CS Şoimii Pâncota - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 2 - 2 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 6 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Zalău 0 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Mar 2014
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - FC UTA SA (AR) 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Mar 2014
Ladies Targu Mures - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dorman Adrianu Mare 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 28 Mar 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 9 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS FC Zalău - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - ASA Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 5 Jun 2014
Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” - Armonia Dolhesti 5 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 8 Jun 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 2 - 2 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Cupa României 25 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
CS Iernut - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
FCM Dorohoi - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 0 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Galda - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
ASA Targu Mures 2 (MS) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 6 - 5 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 11 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 11 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Dec 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Dec 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 10 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Aug 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 31 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Dec 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 7 Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Feb 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Mar 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 7 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 2 7 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 6 Comunal Diosig 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava 16 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Aug 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Oct 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
CS Baloteşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 1 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 May 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 May 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - Juventus Timișoara 1 - 7 Olimpia Gherla 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 26 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - CS Gheorgheni 2 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 LPS Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009


Calendar