Nume:Mazilu Florin Ovidiu


Din: Satu Mare, judetul Satu Mare


NumeMazilu
PrenumeFlorin Ovidiu
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - AS DACIA Orăştie 4 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
CS Marmatia 96 - CSM Sebeş 2 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - STĂ 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
FC Unirea Dej - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
SC FC Zalău - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 3 - 1 Municipal 2 Zalău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CS LIBERTY Salonta - FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA 2 - 2 Liberty sintetic Salonta 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
FC Unirea Dej - SC FC Zalău 0 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Olimpia Gherla 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
FC Unirea Dej - FC Cisnădie 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 5 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS Marmatia 96 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2008-2009 Juniori U13 31 May 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Vulcan (HD) 3 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
1A - 4A 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 5 Jul 2009
CS Marmatia 96 - CS Zlatna (AB) 0 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSM Sebeş 2 - 3 Comunal Borş 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CS Viitorul Zalău - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 0 - 6 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Marmosim Simeria 3 - 1 Central Ineu 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
CS FC Zalău - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 0 Victoria Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CS Marmatia 96 - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 0 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
FC Baia Mare - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 1 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 1 Comunal Borş 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2009
FC Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 6 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 2 Minerul Iara 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
CS Marmatia 96 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS FC Zalău - CSM Sebeş 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Mar 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 0 - 4 Grup Şcolar Gheorghe Lazăr Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
FC Baia Mare - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 4 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 6 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Apr 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 6 Viitorul Hereclean 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 6 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
CS FC Zalău - CS Zlatna (AB) 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
FC SCOLAR Resita - REAL SPORT Deva 1 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
CS ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - CIL Blaj 1 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2010
FC BIOLAND Paleu - CS Vladimirescu 2003 0 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2010
CS Luceafărul 2 Oradea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2010-2011 Cupa României 12 Aug 2010
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 3 - 2 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Liga 3 27 Aug 2010
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Dumitru Jula Seini 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 1 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2010
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 4 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - FC Cisnădie 1 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
FC Unirea Dej - CS Viitorul Zalău 5 - 1 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
FC Unirea Dej - SC FC SILVANIA SA 9 - 0 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 0 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2010
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
LPS Satu Mare - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 1 - 1 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Dec 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CSM Brasov 1 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 26 Mar 2011
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 2 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2010-2011 Liga 2 7 May 2011
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CS FC Zalău - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC UTA SA (AR) 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 28 May 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Academia Gică Popescu 2 - 4 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Juniori U15 27 Jun 2011
CS ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2011
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 0 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 2 8 Oct 2011
CS FC Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
FC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Liga 2 5 Nov 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 20 Jun 2012
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Sep 2012
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Oct 2012
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga 2 10 Nov 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 5 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2012-2013 Liga 3 20 Apr 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Reghin 7 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 3 May 2013
FC UTA Arad - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 May 2013
FCM Baia Mare (MM) - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
Salina Ocna Sugatag - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 20 Jun 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 1 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Liga 2 7 Sep 2013
FC Hidiselul de Sus (BH) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Comunal Hidişelu de Sus 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Cupa României 24 Sep 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga 3 19 Oct 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2013-2014 Liga 3 23 Nov 2013
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 0 - 3 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 30 Nov 2013
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Apr 2014
CSC Sânmartin - CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei (SJ) 5 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) - CSM Olimpia Salonta 0 - 7 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
CSC Sânmartin - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 27 Sep 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 1 - 4 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Iernut - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
FCM Dorohoi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 4 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Feb 2015
FCM Dorohoi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
ASC Bacau (BC) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2015
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 5 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 5 - 3 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 0 - 3 Municipal Rădăuţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 3 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 4 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României 23 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid SA București - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 4 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 30 Nov 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 5 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 5 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - Real 2 Craiova 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Astra 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 27 Oct 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Dec 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 3 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Feb 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Mar 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
Juniorul Satu Mare - Olimpia 2 Cluj 0 - 11 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 31 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 2 May 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga 1 19 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Atletico Vaslui 5 - 6 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 19 Aug 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2017-2018 Cupa României 26 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Dec 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Mar 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 4 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 May 2018
CSC Sânmartin - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Aug 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 7 Oct 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 5 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Oct 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 7 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Baloteşti 5 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Dec 2018
ACS Energeticianul - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 3 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 17 Mar 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 May 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 2 Jun 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 10 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 25 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 6 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga 2 6 Sep 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
3A - 1A 3 - 0 Sala LPS Satu Mare 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2009
4A - 1A 0 - 0 Sala LPS Satu Mare 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2009
2A - 3A 0 - 0 Sala LPS Satu Mare 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2009
2A - 4A 1 - 1 Sala LPS Satu Mare 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2009
2B - 4B 2 - 0 Sala LPS Satu Mare 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2009
3B - 1B 1 - 5 Sala LPS Satu Mare 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 18 Dec 2009
4B - 1B 0 - 0 Sala LPS Satu Mare 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2009
2B - 3B 0 - 0 Sala LPS Satu Mare 2008-2009 Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 19 Dec 2009


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC SESO Iara - CS Marmatia 96 4 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
CS Marmatia 96 - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
FC Baia Mare - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
FC Silvania - FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş 3 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
SC FC Zalău - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii 3 - 2 Municipal 2 Zalău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2009
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - FC Baia Mare 0 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2008-2009 Liga 3 13 Mar 2009
CS LIBERTY Salonta - FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA 2 - 1 Liberty sintetic Salonta 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
FC Silvania - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 0 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
FC Unirea Dej - SC FC Zalău 4 - 1 Olimpia Gherla 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Central Ineu 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
SC FC Zalău - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Municipal 2 Zalău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 5 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
FC Silvania - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 4 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2008-2009 Juniori U13 31 May 2009
3A - 2A 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 5 Jul 2009
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2009
CS FC Zalău - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 2 - 3 Victoria Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
FC Baia Mare - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Liga 2 27 Mar 2010
FC Silvania - CS Minerul Lupeni 1 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2009-2010 Liga 2 12 May 2010
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
FC Silvania - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 1 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2010-2011 Liga 2 18 Sep 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 5 Mar 2011
CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) 3 - 0 Municipal Turda 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Apr 2011
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 2 16 Apr 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2010-2011 Liga 2 30 Apr 2011
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 15 May 2011
CS ACU Vasile Goldiş Arad - AS Soimii Romuli 4 - 2 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Juniori U15 27 Jun 2011
CS Stiinta Sarmas - CS Zimbru Siret 6 - 3 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jul 2011
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2011-2012 Liga 2 12 Nov 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Nov 2011
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Liga 1 28 Nov 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Liga 2 20 Oct 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) 1 - 2 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Nov 2012
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) 0 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 1 5 Nov 2012
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 0 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga 1 2 Dec 2012
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 1 - 5 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2012-2013 Liga 1 26 Apr 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga 1 17 May 2013
ACS Ardealul Cluj - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 20 Jun 2013
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga 1 23 Aug 2013
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga 1 15 Sep 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Petrolul SA (PH) 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2013-2014 Liga 1 6 Oct 2013
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 2 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2013-2014 Liga 1 25 Oct 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2013-2014 Liga 1 11 Nov 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - ASC Botosani (BT) 1 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 1 7 Dec 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 1 14 Dec 2013
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 2 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 1 1 Sep 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 1 8 Mar 2015
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - AFC Astra 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 1 18 May 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 1 9 Aug 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 1 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 1 11 Aug 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Liga 1 13 Sep 2015
AFC Botoşani - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Liga 1 20 Sep 2015
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga 1 3 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Astra 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 1 18 Oct 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Botoşani 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Liga 1 5 Dec 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 7 - 8 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Dec 2015
AFC Botoşani - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2015-2016 Liga 1 18 Dec 2015
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga 1 6 Mar 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2015-2016 Play-Out Liga 1 25 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS U Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga 1 22 Jul 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 1 25 Sep 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga 1 23 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga 1 18 Nov 2016
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2016-2017 Liga 1 2 Dec 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 1 6 Feb 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASA Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa Ligii 28 Feb 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 1 5 Mar 2017
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 Municipal Botoşani 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga 1 10 Mar 2017
CS U Craiova (DJ) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Play-Off Liga 1 22 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Play-Out Liga 1 14 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2017-2018 Liga 1 5 Aug 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Botoşani 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga 1 13 Aug 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 1 29 Sep 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 1 19 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 10 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2017-2018 Liga 1 24 Feb 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 0 Arena Naţională Bucureşti 2017-2018 Play-Off Liga 1 9 Apr 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 7 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
AFC Botoşani - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Play-Out Liga 1 16 May 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 1 13 Aug 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Luceafărul Oradea 6 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 0 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 1 1 Oct 2018
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2018-2019 Liga 1 26 Oct 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga 1 17 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga 1 29 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 11 May 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2018-2019 Play-Out Liga 1 27 May 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Liga 1 17 Aug 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga 1 31 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 1 15 Sep 2019


Calendar