Nume:Lucaciu Doru Claudiu


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeLucaciu
PrenumeDoru Claudiu
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 1 - 2 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
FC Baia Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 2 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
LPS Bistriţa - SC FC SILVANIA SA 3 - 2 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
CS Marmosim Simeria - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2009-2010 Liga 3 3 Apr 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 0 - 2 Viitorul Hereclean 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
LPS Cluj-Napoca - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 3 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
CFF Clujana Cluj - CS METALUL Vlahita 6 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 25 Apr 2010
CS Zlatna (AB) - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Apr 2010
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 0 Matricon 2 Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Marmatia 96 3 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 1 Comunal Romuli 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC Baia Mare 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC OLIMPIA 2008 Satu Mare 0 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - CSSM 2 Baia Mare 3 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 13 Jun 2010
CF SOMEŞUL Satu Mare 2002 - AS PROGRESUL Taure 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 13 Jun 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - AS PROGRESUL Taure 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2010
AS SILVICULTORUL Maieru - AFC MUNICIPAL Tarnaveni 0 - 3 Silvicultorul Maieru 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
AFC MUNICIPAL Tarnaveni - Prosport Varfu Campului 0 - 4 CSS Blaj Blaj 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2010
CS Conpet Ploieşti - CSU Vointa Sibiu 0 - 0 CSS Blaj Blaj 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Brasov 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2010
CS FC Zalău - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
CS Luceafărul Bălan - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 7 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - AACS Recaş (TM) 3 - 2 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS FC Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2010
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2010-2011 Liga 3 5 Nov 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 26 Nov 2010
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - MOTORUL Oradea 13 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Mar 2011
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Luceafărul Bălan 4 - 1 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 1 Municipal Salonta 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - ASC Bacău 1 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Apr 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 7 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 0 - 2 Tineretului sintetic Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 0 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 13 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 May 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 5 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 2 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 22 May 2011
CS CFR Simeria - AACS Recaş (TM) 3 - 1 Marmosim Simeria 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
Somesul 2010 Satu Mare - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CS Xela Baia Mare - AS Soimii Romuli 1 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2011
CSS Carei - CS Xela Baia Mare 2 - 7 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS FC Zalău 5 - 0 Mureşul Drâmbar 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - AACS Recaş (TM) 1 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 3 - 2 Vointa Livezile 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Cisnădie 1 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
FC UTA Arad - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Liga 2 16 Sep 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011-2012 Liga 2 24 Sep 2011
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Oct 2011
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) 3 - 5 Comunal Romuli 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2011-2012 Liga 2 22 Oct 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga 2 28 Oct 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga 2 19 Nov 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - AS FCM Targu Mures 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 20 May 2012
CFF Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 16 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 26 May 2012
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - FC Bihor 97 Oradea 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
FC Cisnădie - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 3 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 2 Mureşul Drâmbar 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 Sep 2012
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) 4 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Sep 2012
FC UTA Arad - FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Oct 2012
Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” - CFR 1933 Timisoara 9 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2012
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Apr 2013
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CFR 1933 Timisoara 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 23 Apr 2013
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 3 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 26 Apr 2013
FC UTA Arad - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 May 2013
CS Ineu (AR) - Kinder Junior Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Baraj Liga 3 19 Jun 2013
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 0 - 4 Aurul Brad 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 22 Sep 2013
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Sep 2013
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 2 Comunal Pojorâta 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Sep 2013
Olimpia 2 Universitatea Tehnica - Armonia Dolhesti 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 31 Oct 2013
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 2 - 2 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2013
ACS Viitorul Reghin - Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 17 Nov 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 2 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 16 Mar 2014
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 3 - 2 Municipal Dorohoi 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 2 - 0 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2013-2014 Liga 3 5 Apr 2014
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 5 Jun 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - FCM Dorohoi 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 5 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 3 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Cupa României 25 Sep 2014
Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca - CS Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 28 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FCM Dorohoi 4 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 4 Oct 2014
CS Iernut - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 2 - 0 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Nov 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Baloteşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
CS Metalul Reșița - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 3 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 14 Mar 2015
ASC Bacau (BC) - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Mar 2015
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - FC Zagon (CV) 5 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
CS FC Olimpia II Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
ACS Voinţa Cetate - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 2 Voinţa Cetate 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 3 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
CS Iernut - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 8 Nov 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 11 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Feb 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 2 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Mar 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 3 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 24 May 2016
ACS Muresul Ludus (MS) - AS Muresul Vintu de Jos 0 - 3 Mureşul Luduş 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Aug 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Aug 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 5 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Oct 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 7 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Cupa României 26 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 3 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Feb 2017
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Vasas Femina Odorhei 2 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Feb 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Mar 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Apr 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 0 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 May 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Jun 2017
CS PRO Mureșul Topliţa - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 1 - 3 CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa Topliţa 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS Iernut - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Aug 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2017-2018 Cupa României 26 Oct 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Nov 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Feb 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Mar 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
CS Baloteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 11 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 - 9 Municipal Rădăuţi 2018-2019 Cupa României 27 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Oct 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Dec 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 5 Uricani Miroslava 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
CS Baloteşti - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Unirea Mirşid 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019


Calendar