Nume:Kovacs Szabolcs


Din: Carei, judetul Satu Mare


NumeKovacs
PrenumeSzabolcs
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - SC FC SILVANIA SA 10 - 0 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 3 Viitorul Hereclean 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 3 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 4 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 1 - 3 Comunal Paleu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 May 2011
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
Rival Alba Iulia - CS ACU Vasile Goldiş Arad 4 - 3 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Comunal Sîntion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2011
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 6 - 1 Comunal Ardusat 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
CS Flacara Halmasd (SJ) - CS Sănătatea Cluj (CJ) 3 - 2 Comunal Halmăşd Halmăşd 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS FC Zalău 7 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - LPS Sebeş 0 - 6 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 8 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2012
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 1 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
FC Unirea Dej - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 2 Municipal Dej 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca - AS Viitorul Alba Iulia 5 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
ACS FCM Baia Mare (MM) - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 6 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
ACS Ardealul Cluj - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 20 Jun 2013
CS Unirea Sântana - CS Vulturii Vultureni (CJ) 2 - 5 Comunal Ştei 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 24 Jun 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 6 - 3 Comunal Paleu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 8 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2013
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 5 Victoria Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2013
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 1 - 2 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2013
CSM Lugoj - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Mar 2014
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 2 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
CSM Olimpia Salonta - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 1 Olimpia Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 2 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
CSC Sânmartin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 5 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 7 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 2 - 3 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 Nov 2014
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 0 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Sporting Recea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 5 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
FC Unirea Dej - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 3 - 0 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CS FC Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 7 - 1 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS Sporting Recea - CS FC Zalău 4 - 3 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Sporting Recea 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Apr 2015
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) 1 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
CS Unirea 1946 Florești - CS Ocna Mureş 0 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - FC Unirea Dej 8 - 3 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS FC Zalău - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
Juniorul Satu Mare - Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 Sep 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
Juniorul Satu Mare - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 9 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 11 Oct 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 8 Nov 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) 3 - 0 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
Juniorul Satu Mare - FC Hunedoara 2 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 22 Nov 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Măgura Cisnădie 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Dec 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Apr 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Ineu 4 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 24 Apr 2016
CS Iernut - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 May 2016
FC Unirea Dej - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 2 Municipal Dej 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
CSS Gloria Arad - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
Progresul Șomcuța Mare - ACS FC Bistrita 2 - 1 Progresul Şomcuţa Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 3 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 4 - 6 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 0 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Unirea Jucu 4 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Şoimii Pâncota 6 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Ineu 3 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 9 Oct 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea 8 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2016
CS Iernut - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 8 - 2 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 30 Oct 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS FC Zalău 3 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 2 - 4 Turul Micula 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 4 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
Juniorul Satu Mare - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Apr 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 3 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 11 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 14 May 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 0 - 5 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 21 Jun 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg 1 - 0 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 4 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 11 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
CS Iernut - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 5 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 3 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2017
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 10 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Mar 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 14 Mar 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 11 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 1 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 7 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 7 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 12 May 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Petrolul Bustuchin 4 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CS Victoria Zăbrani - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Iernut 5 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 6 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Cupa României 13 Sep 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 23 Sep 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 7 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 5 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 7 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
Venus Maramures - Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 2 Satulung Satulung 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 5 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Baloteşti 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Nov 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Dec 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 5 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 12 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 3 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 7 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - Universitatea Galati 5 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 20 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - Universitatea Alexandria 7 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 5 May 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 5 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 19 May 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - LPS Cetate Deva 5 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS FC Suciu de Sus - CSM Olimpia Salonta 1 - 0 Suciu de Sus Suciu de Sus 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
CSC Sânmartin - CS Floreşti 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U11 9 May 2013
FC Benţa Brasov (BV) - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U11 9 May 2013
LPS Suceava - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2016
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara - CS FC Brasov 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2016
CS Luceafărul Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Juniori U13 21 Jun 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Viitorul Zalău - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 0 - 6 Municipal Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
FC Unirea Dej - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS FC Zalău - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 0 Victoria Zalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
FC Baia Mare - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 1 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 3 Viitorul Hereclean 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
FC Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 6 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2010
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 0 - 4 Grup Şcolar Gheorghe Lazăr Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
FC Baia Mare - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 4 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Obor Dej 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 2 - 3 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - ACS FORTUNA COVACI 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
FC Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
FC SCOLAR Resita - REAL SPORT Deva 1 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2010
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Dumitru Jula Seini 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2010
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare 0 - 4 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
FC Unirea Dej - CS Viitorul Zalău 5 - 1 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
FC Unirea Dej - SC FC SILVANIA SA 9 - 0 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Voinţa Cetate 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2010
LPS Satu Mare - ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 1 - 1 Unio Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
CS FC Zalău - CS Viitorul Zalău 1 - 1 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS Gloria CTP Arad 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
CS Luceafărul Bălan - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 3 - 5 Luceafărul Bălan 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 4 - 2 Comunal Paleu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 5 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Municipal Şcolar Resiţa 5 - 2 Comunal Paleu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Comunal Sîntion 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2011
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Municipal Turda 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Armata Bistriţa 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2011
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 3 - 0 Comunal Ardusat 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2011
CS FC Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS CF Liberty Oradea - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 4 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
FC Bihor 97 Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - LPS Sebeş 1 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2013
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 5 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
AS Viitorul Alba Iulia - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2 - 6 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
Salina Ocna Sugatag - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 20 Jun 2013
CSO Stei (BH) - ACS FCM Baia Mare (MM) 3 - 1 Comunal Ştei 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 24 Jun 2013
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 4 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) - CSM Olimpia Salonta 0 - 7 Municipal Salonta 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 7 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CS FC Zalău - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 1 - 4 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
CS Sporting Recea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 4 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS FC Zalău - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 12 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CS FC Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CS Sporting Recea - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Sporting Recea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 3 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 4 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 5 ICRTI Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Aug 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 5 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 Nov 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 5 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 5 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 3 Dec 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Mar 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 5 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 19 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 5 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 4 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 6 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Sep 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 8 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 4 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 7 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 7 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 5 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 4 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 May 2019


Calendar