Nume:Ivanov Roxana


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeIvanov
PrenumeRoxana
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS PETROLUL Videle - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 1 - 0 Petrolul Videle 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CSM Medgidia 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 3 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş 3 - 2 Liceul Militar Breaza 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 2 - 1 Parc Caracal 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
CS PETROL Moreni - CSM Targoviste 2 - 1 Pompieri Moreni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ 4 - 1 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 4 - 6 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2010
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
FC Gloria Buzău - CSS Slobozia 7 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS PETROL Moreni 3 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 6 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - MOTORUL Oradea 1 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 29 May 2010
FCM Dunarea 2 Galaţi - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Jun 2010
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - CS Prahova Tomşani 2010 (PH) 2 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 10 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CSM Moreni - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 5 Flacăra Moreni 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - SC FCM Targoviste SA 1 - 1 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2011-2012 Liga 3 10 Sep 2011
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CSM Moreni - LPS Piteşti 4 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CSM Moreni - LPS Piteşti 1 - 5 Flacăra Moreni 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
FC Snagov - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
FC Snagov - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 8 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Otopeni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Prahova Tomşani 2010 (PH) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mizil 2011-2012 Liga 3 29 Oct 2011
CS Sporting Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
ACS Urban Titu - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 6 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Buftea 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CS Otopeni - CS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CS Prahova Tomşani 2010 (PH) - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mizil 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Nov 2011
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 0 - 5 Politehnica Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 10 May 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Cupa României 15 Aug 2012
CS Afumaţi - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Sporting Craiova 3 - 0 Politehnica Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 9 Sep 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 1 - 7 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 6 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2012
AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 4 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Sep 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - SC FC Argeş SA 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 5 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 4 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 2 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Politehnica Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2012
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - AS FCM Bacau 9 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2012
SC FC Buftea SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 1 - 3 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Tunari - FC Caracal (OT) 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
CS Otopeni - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 10 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
CS Otopeni - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 1 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 7 - 1 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
FC Zagon (CV) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 2 - 2 Comunal Zagon 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - FC Caracal (OT) 3 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - ACS Berceni 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
FC Astra - FC Brasov 0 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Sep 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Berceni 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) 3 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
FC Astra - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 16 Nov 2013
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Nov 2013
CS FC Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Feb 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Mar 2014
CS FC Clinceni - FC Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
FC Concordia Chiajna - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 3 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 1 Antilosport Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Viitorul 1 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 3 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Argeșul Pitești (AG) 2 - 6 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
CSS Craiova - FC Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu (GJ) 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 27 May 2014
SCM Argeșul Pitești (AG) - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 27 May 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 7 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 4 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Tunari 0 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 6 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 10 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
ACS Berceni - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - SC FC Rapid SA 1 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2015
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 5 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 8 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS Stefanesti - AFC Astra (GR) 3 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 9 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
ACS Urban Titu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 4 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
AS Vointa Buftea - FC Snagov (IF) 0 - 9 Orăşenesc Buftea 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede 2 - 0 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 6 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - CS Panciu (VN) 1 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - FCM Târgovişte SA 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CSS Targoviste 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Astra 1 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Iernut 1 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - SC FC Viitorul SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2015
CS Afumaţi - CS Stefanesti 0 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2016
CS Balotești - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2016
CS Balotești - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Apr 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Urban Titu 17 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 5 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 9 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Tunari 1 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iaşi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 5 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Urban Titu 6 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
CS Jiul Petroşani - CSS Caracal (OT) 3 - 4 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
CS Strehaia - FC Băbeni 2 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Mircea Eliade 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2016
CS Păuleşti - AS Euromania Dumbraveni 2 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Balotești 11 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Berceni 2 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
AFC Hărman - CSM Roman 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Târgovişte SA 0 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - SC FCM Targoviste SA 9 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - ACS Urban Titu 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Mioveni 8 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldești - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2016
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 4 Politehnica Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Feb 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 7 - 6 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 8 Mar 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Tunari 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - LPS Roman 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Mar 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - CS Sporting Lieşti 3 - 2 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 1 - 2 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Petrolistul Boldești 4 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CS Juvenes Târgu Mureș - AS Viitorul Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza 12 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AFC Voinţa Saelele - AS Mihai Bravu 3 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CS Venus Independenţa - ACS Drobeta 4 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
AFC Voinţa Saelele - CS Viitorul Daesti 3 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 1 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2017
CSO Bragadiru - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 6 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Afumaţi 7 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Afumaţi 9 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 6 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
CSS Alexandria - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
Progresul Bucuresti - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 0 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 3 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
AFCM Alexandria - CS Tunari 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 22 Oct 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - Universitatea 2 Galati 3 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 3 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Victoria Traian 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - CF Onesti 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 15 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
CSS Târgovişte - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Oct 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 6 - 3 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 4 - 3 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Victoria Traian 6 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 6 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Apr 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
CS Balotești - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 6 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 13 May 2018
Selena SN Constanta - Universitatea Galati 1 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Zlatna (AB) 4 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 6 Pescăruşul Sarichioi 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
CS Afumaţi - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 14 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 3 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 2 - 18 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - Carmen București 3 - 0 Comunal Cernica 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
Carmen București - Luceafarul Filiași 2 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Alexandria 3 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Galati 2 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Oct 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
Progresul Bucuresti - Carmen București 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
CSO Bragadiru - FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CSM Alexandria - ACS Unirea Bascov 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
Carmen București - AFC Fair Play Bucureşti 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Nov 2018
CSS Targoviste - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Dec 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 Central Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Făurei 0 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 2 - 6 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 3 - 1 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Galati 1 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 10 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 13 Mar 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Botoşani 2 2 - 3 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
FC Voluntari SA - CSO Bragadiru 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 10 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
Carmen București - Dream Team Bucuresti 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 May 2019
Progresul Bucuresti - Dunărea Giurgiu 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 8 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
AFC Astra 2 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS FC Agricola Borcea 3 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
CSM Alexandria - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
Progresul Bucuresti - Atletic Drobeta 2 - 8 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
Carmen București - Progresul Bucuresti 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 26 May 2019
Dream Team Bucuresti - Dunărea Giurgiu 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 26 May 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Vasas Femina 0 - 5 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 May 2019
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Bănesti-Urleta 2 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 1 - 2 Pescăruşul Sarichioi 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 25 Jun 2019


Calendar