Nume:Iugulescu Petruţa


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeIugulescu
PrenumePetruţa
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - FC Snagov 0 - 0 Cotroceni Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 2 24 Aug 2008
SC FC PREFAB SA - ACF LUCEAFĂRUL LOTUS Băile Felix 0 - 0 Tineretului Independenţa Modelu 2008-2009 Liga 2 29 Oct 2008
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2008-2009 Liga 2 6 Sep 2008
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 1 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2008-2009 Liga 2 8 Nov 2008
CF Predeal - SC FC Săcele SA 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
SC FC Săcele SA - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 0 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - FC Municipal Bacău 1 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2008-2009 Liga 2 7 Mar 2009
CS DACIA Mioveni - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Victoria Bod 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CSS Târgovişte - CS Negrea Reşiţa 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 19 Mar 2009
CS Negrea Reşiţa - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2009
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 4 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Liga 2 21 Mar 2009
CSS Târgovişte - SN Constanta 8 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 8 Apr 2009
AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş - FC Cisnădie 3 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung 0 - 4 Parc Balş 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 2 25 Apr 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Reghin 3 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Reghin 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş - CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 1 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
CSS Slatina - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 0 - 5 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CSS Slatina - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 3 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 May 2009
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - FC Snagov 3 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2008-2009 Liga 2 23 May 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - FC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2008-2009 Liga 2 30 May 2009
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - SC FC Buftea SA 5 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2008-2009 Liga 2 6 Jun 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 0 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 8 Aug 2009
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Municipal Bacău 0 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2009-2010 Liga 2 15 Aug 2009
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Farul Constanţa 2009-2010 Liga 2 21 Aug 2009
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Cupa României 1 Sep 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Otopeni (IF) 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 9 Sep 2009
FC Snagov - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 13 Sep 2009
FC Argeş (AG) - FC Baia Mare 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 19 Sep 2009
CS Otopeni (IF) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 2 - 2 Otopeni Otopeni 2009-2010 Liga 2 4 Oct 2009
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 2 - 3 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
CSS Târgovişte - SMART Bucureşti 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Hărman Arena Hărman 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - ACS Fortuna Covaci 3 - 2 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 2 1 Nov 2009
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Snagov 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 14 Nov 2009
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 5 Dec 2009
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2009-2010 Liga 2 3 Mar 2010
ACS Fortuna Covaci - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Fortuna Covaci 2009-2010 Liga 2 6 Mar 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 27 Mar 2010
CSS Târgovişte - FC INTER SMEF Sibiu 3 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 2 Apr 2010
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Apr 2010
CS Minerul Lupeni - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 1 - 0 Minerul Lupeni 2009-2010 Liga 2 17 Apr 2010
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 25 Apr 2010
FC Municipal Bacău - FC Snagov 2 - 4 Municipal Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 2 24 Apr 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2009-2010 Liga 2 1 May 2010
CS Mioveni - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2009-2010 Liga 2 12 May 2010
CSS Târgovişte - CFF Clujana Cluj 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 May 2010
CS Viscofil - CS Eforie (CT) 2 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
AS AVÂNTUL Mâneciu - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 2 Măneciu Măneciu 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
CS Otopeni (IF) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Otopeni Otopeni 2010-2011 Liga 2 29 Aug 2010
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 11 Sep 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Mioveni - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 5 Comunal Ştefăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - CS Progresul Corabia 0 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2010-2011 Liga 2 2 Oct 2010
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Oct 2010
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 23 Oct 2010
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Snagov 2 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2010-2011 Liga 2 27 Nov 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 3 - 0 Cetate Deva 2010-2011 Liga 2 12 Mar 2011
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Triumf Bârca 5 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
AFC Astra 2 - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 2 Apr 2011
ABC Stoicescu (BZ) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - SC FC Argeş SA 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 6 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 2 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2010-2011 Liga 2 23 Apr 2011
FC Snagov - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 2 - 3 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
FC Snagov - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 5 - 0 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS Tunari - CS Eforie (CT) 6 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2010-2011 Liga 3 30 Apr 2011
FC Snagov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 7 May 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 3 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 3 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Argeş (AG) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 2 14 May 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 2 - 0 Forex Braşov 2010-2011 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 May 2011
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Voinţa Domneşti 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CS Gaz Metan Severin - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2011-2012 Liga 2 24 Sep 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - FC Cisnădie 1 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2011-2012 Liga 3 29 Oct 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2011-2012 Liga 2 5 Nov 2011
AFC Astra 2 - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2011-2012 Liga 2 12 Nov 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 1 - 1 2011-2012 Liga 1 18 Dec 2011
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - FCM Turda (CJ) 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
CS Otopeni (IF) - CS Buftea (IF) 3 - 2 Otopeni Otopeni 2012-2013 Liga 2 22 Sep 2012
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 0 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Cupa României 26 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Sep 2012
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Oct 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) 1 - 2 Arena Naţională Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 1 19 Oct 2012
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Nov 2012
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 5 Flacăra Năvodari 2012-2013 Liga 2 1 Dec 2012
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 1 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 3 Mar 2013
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 9 Mar 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 16 Mar 2013
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 3 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Flacăra Năvodari 2012-2013 Liga 2 7 Apr 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
CS Mioveni - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2012-2013 Liga 2 20 Apr 2013
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 3 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2012-2013 Liga 2 26 Apr 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 May 2013
FC Damila Măciuca (VL) - FC Argeş (AG) 6 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Juniori U15 29 Jun 2013
CS Portul Constanța (CT) - FC Junior Târgu Mureș (MS) 7 - 6 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 30 Jun 2013
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga 1 29 Jul 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 1 10 Aug 2013
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga 1 23 Aug 2013
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 21 Sep 2013
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 4 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2013-2014 Cupa României 25 Sep 2013
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Oct 2013
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - FC UTA SA (AR) 2 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 4 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 1 18 Oct 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Oct 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 16 Nov 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Apr 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 0 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 2 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2014-2015 Liga 2 1 Nov 2014
CS Mioveni - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Nov 2014
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 0 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 4 - 3 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 17 Oct 2015
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 Nov 2015
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Galati 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 4 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - CS Tunari 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
CS Baloteşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 5 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
CSS Târgovişte - Armonia Dolhesti 6 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2016
CS Mioveni - CSS Turnu Măgurele 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CSM Paşcani 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 10 Apr 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
CS Stefanesti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 6 - 7 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 May 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
AS Recolta Stoicăneşti - AS FC Arges Pitesti 1953 1 - 1 Comunal Stoicăneşti 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Șirineasa - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - LPS Roman 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - AFCM Alexandria 3 - 1 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - CS Petrolistul Boldești 2 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AFC Astra 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 2 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldești - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Șirineasa 3 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 8 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 13 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 14 Apr 2017
CS Iernut - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CSS Targoviste 0 - 9 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
CS Baloteşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 28 May 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Amara 5 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Voluntari 0 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Super Cupa României 9 Jul 2017
FC Buzău - AS Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi 2 - 3 Gloria Buzău 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 5 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 2 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 6 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 9 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFC Hărman 1 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Universitatea Alexandria 3 - 3 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 5 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
Brasov - Buzău 2 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Cupa Regiunilor 12 Nov 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 3 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Roman 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
CS Mioveni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 13 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 May 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFC Astra 2 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
CSO Bragadiru - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 10 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 7 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Paşcani 1 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
ACS Energeticianul - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 May 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019
CS Făurei - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Piroş Security Arad 1 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 1 Sep 2019
CSM Alexandria - CS Blejoi 0 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2019-2020 Liga 2 7 Sep 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Astra - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 2 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2013-2014 Liga 1 7 May 2014
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2013-2014 Liga 1 12 May 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 2 - 2 Arena Naţională Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 1 20 May 2014


Calendar