Nume:Țepușă Mihaela


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeȚepușă
PrenumeMihaela
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - FC Snagov 1 - 1 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Municipal Bacău - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 1 - 1 Municipal Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 2 23 Aug 2008
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2008-2009 Liga 2 20 Sep 2008
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACF LUCEAFĂRUL LOTUS Băile Felix 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2008-2009 Liga 2 14 Mar 2009
FC Snagov - CSM FC Ploieşti 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
ACS Sageata Stejaru - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 2 - 1 Săgeata Stejaru 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Mar 2009
SMART Bucureşti - Sporting Craiova 1 - 1 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 22 Mar 2009
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CFF Clujana Cluj 0 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 31 Mar 2009
SMART Bucureşti - GALAXY Ploiesti 3 - 1 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 8 Apr 2009
CS Mioveni - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2008-2009 Liga 2 4 Apr 2009
AS Viitorul Pucioasa - CS Armata Craiova 2 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CS Tricolorul Breaza 1 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 4 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2008-2009 Liga 2 6 May 2009
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - FC Municipal Bacău 3 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2008-2009 Liga 2 9 May 2009
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 3 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2008-2009 Liga 2 23 May 2009
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 0 - 11 Coresi Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 30 May 2009
CSS Giurgiu - SC FC Argeş SA 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - CSS Alexandria 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2008-2009 Juniori U13 2 Jun 2009
CS Eforie (CT) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
FC Snagov - FC Municipal Bacău 2 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2008-2009 Liga 2 13 Jun 2009
Dambovita - Giurgiu 0 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2008-2009 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2009
CS Electrosid Titu - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2009-2010 Cupa României 8 Aug 2009
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - ACS Sageata Stejaru 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 15 Aug 2009
CS Electrosid Titu - FC Argeş (AG) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2009-2010 Cupa României 25 Aug 2009
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Juventus Bascov 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
CS Viscofil - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 15 Sep 2009
CS Partizanul Merei - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - CS Minerul Lupeni 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 2 26 Sep 2009
CS Armata Craiova - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 2 - 1 Recolta Ostroveni 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 2 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2009-2010 Liga 2 10 Oct 2009
CS Otopeni - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza 2 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS DACIA Mioveni 0 - 0 Matizol Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Snagov 0 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2009-2010 Liga 2 31 Oct 2009
FC Gloria Buzău - CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - FC Cetatea Suceava 4 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 2 14 Nov 2009
CSM Targoviste - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL 2 - 0 Petrolul Videle 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Nov 2009
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) 1 - 7 Politehnica Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 5 Dec 2009
CS Tunari - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 2 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CFF Clujana Cluj 2 - 0 Politehnica Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 19 Sep 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
CS Otopeni (IF) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 4 - 0 Otopeni Otopeni 2010-2011 Liga 2 13 Nov 2010
AFCM Alexandria - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 3 - 4 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
CS Otopeni (IF) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 4 - 1 Otopeni Otopeni 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Apr 2011
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 4 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CS Otopeni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Otopeni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 4 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010-2011 Liga 2 28 May 2011
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - SC FCM Targoviste SA 0 - 3 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
CSO Plopeni (PH) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
ACS Urban Titu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 3 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
CS Otopeni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 4 - 2 Otopeni Otopeni 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Gaz Metan Severin 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Cupa României 6 Sep 2011
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2011-2012 Liga 2 1 Oct 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Cisnădie 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 2 Flacăra Năvodari 2011-2012 Liga 2 15 Oct 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
FC Snagov - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 5 Nov 2011
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FC Municipal Bacău 3 - 1 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 12 Nov 2011
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 0 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2011-2012 Liga 2 26 Nov 2011
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - FC Alice&Tunes Pitesti 3 - 0 Politehnica Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 27 Nov 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - AS FCM Targu Mures 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 May 2012
AFC Avantul Floresti (GR) - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 6 - 1 Comunal Floreşti Floreşti 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 4 - 2 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Sporting Craiova 3 - 0 Politehnica Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 9 Sep 2012
CS Baloteşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2012-2013 Cupa României 11 Sep 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 4 Flacăra Năvodari 2012-2013 Liga 2 22 Sep 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Tunari 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Liga 3 28 Sep 2012
CS Buftea (IF) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Orăşenesc Buftea 2012-2013 Liga 2 3 Nov 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Argeş SA 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 24 Feb 2013
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 4 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 2 16 Mar 2013
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 3 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Mar 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Bacău 4 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 2 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 31 Mar 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 5 - 0 Flacăra Năvodari 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Apr 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 May 2013
Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” - AFC Municipal Targu Mures 6 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Jun 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Cupa României 27 Aug 2013
ACS Urban Titu - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Delta Tulcea 2 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 0 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - FC Zagon (CV) 2 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Mar 2014
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Apr 2014
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - ASA Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 Jun 2014
CSM Olimpia Salonta - CS Internaţional Băleşti 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 29 Jun 2014
CSM Paşcani - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 6 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 29 Jun 2014
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CS Baloteşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Berceni 5 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 6 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - SC FC Rapid SA 1 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Mar 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Stefanesti - AFC Astra (GR) 3 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) 4 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga I 17 May 2015
ACS Petrolul Roata (GR) - CS Unirea Petrolul Videle 2 - 4 Petrolul Roata de Jos 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Stefanesti 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 25 Aug 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 6 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
SCM Pitești (AG) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 6 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 6 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
CS Balotești - ACS Berceni 1 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
CS Balotești - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 8 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - FCM Târgovişte SA 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CSS Targoviste 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
ACS Urban Titu - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
CS Stefanesti - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
CS Baloteşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Dec 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Dec 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
ACS Berceni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CS Stefanesti 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 5 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 9 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
ACS Şirineasa - ACS Tractorul Cetate 4 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
CS Păuleşti - AS Euromania Dumbraveni 2 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 2 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 4 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - CS Tunari 0 - 1 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - ACS Șirineasa 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Târgovişte SA 0 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - SC FCM Targoviste SA 9 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 5 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Atletic Bradu 5 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Urban Titu 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Dec 2016
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 4 Politehnica Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Feb 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 14 Apr 2017
ACS Urban Titu - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 5 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 May 2017
AFC Hărman - CSM Paşcani 1 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Jun 2017
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Voluntari 0 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2017-2018 Super Cupa României 9 Jul 2017
CSO Bragadiru - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 6 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Aug 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 5 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Victoria Traian 7 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - AFC Astra 2 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 3 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
AFCM Alexandria - CS Tunari 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 22 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
CSS Târgovişte - CFR 1933 Timisoara 1 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Oct 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Victoria Traian 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CS Baloteşti - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 2 3 Dec 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
AFC Hărman - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
Progresul Bucuresti - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 13 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 6 May 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFC Astra 2 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 May 2018
CS Mioveni - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Aug 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Medgidia 1 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
AFC Astra 2 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - FC Snagov 2 - 2 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009


Calendar