Nume:Gheorghe Alin


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeGheorghe
PrenumeAlin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - SN Constanta 3 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 19 Sep 2010
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - CSM Unirea Slobozia 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
1A - 2A 1 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
1A - 3A 2 - 5 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
ASA Hidroelectra Rm. Valcea - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 28 Apr 2013
Otelul Galati - FC Farul Constanţa 1920 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
CS Gloria Corneşti - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Mușcel (AG) 1 - 0 Gloria Corneşti 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
CS Mioveni - LPS Slatina 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 3 Comunal Cernica 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
SC Dinamo 1948 București SA - CSS Târgovişte 10 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) 4 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
ACS FC Păpăuţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 6 Comunal Păpăuţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - Otelul Galati 0 - 9 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 7 Sep 2014
CSM Paşcani - SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) 2 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
ACS FC Păpăuţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 7 Bucegi Râşnov 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Focşani 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 28 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 1 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Unirea 1924 5 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Hărman 7 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
CS Afumaţi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 8 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
CS Afumaţi - AFC Hărman 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 7 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 9 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CSM Ploieşti - AS FC Astra 0 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 Nov 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hărman 2 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 6 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Braşov SA 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
AS FC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
ACS Urban Titu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Mioveni 2 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
FC Concordia Chiajna - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Recolta 2008 Gheorghe Lazăr 19 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Balotești 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Roman 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 15 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 3 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Alexandria 5 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 8 - 1 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSM Roman - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 2 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Star Sport 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Victoria Traian 4 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 2 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 3 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Sportul Chiscani 0 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 13 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 6 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 9 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Botoşani 2 3 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CS Făurei - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Tunari 3 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CSM Alexandria - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CSS Targoviste - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Tractorul Cetate 5 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
Carmen București - Atletic Club Onix 2010 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 27 Oct 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Farul Constanța 1920 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
2A - 3A 2 - 7 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Juniori U11 14 May 2011
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - ASA Hidroelectra Rm. Valcea 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 28 Apr 2013
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2015
CSS Slatina - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
CSS Alexandria - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 4 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
CS Kinder Târgovişte - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - CSS Slobozia 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Portul Calarasi - AFC Dănilescu 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CSS Slobozia - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
AFC Dănilescu - CSS Giurgiu 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CSS Giurgiu - Scoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov 2 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
Scoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 7 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
FC Gloria Buzău - CSM Unirea Slobozia 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CSS Tecuci 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2013
SC FC Buftea SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CSM Unirea Slobozia - AC Onix Gr. Șc. Victor Frunză Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA - CS Casa Bogdan Craiova 6 - 4 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2012-2013 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2013
Asociația Sportivă Școlară Grup ”Școlar Industrial Râmnicu Sărat” - FC Delta Tulcea 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 1 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Delta Tulcea 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS FC Clinceni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Galaţi 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 8 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 5 - 3 Comunal Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - CS FC Farul Constanţa 3 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 4 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2014
ASC Bacau (BC) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Focşani 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
AS Prima Bradut - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 7 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Focşani 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Apr 2017
CSS Giurgiu - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Buftea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 17 Jun 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Balotești 11 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Alexandria 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 30 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Alexandria 3 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Nov 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Apr 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 6 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 9 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSS Targoviste - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 9 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Sep 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 6 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Farul Constanța 1920 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 3 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 12 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019


Calendar