Nume:Dumitrache Bogdan


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeDumitrache
PrenumeBogdan
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Targoviste - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza 3 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - FC INTER SMEF Sibiu 1 - 1 Viitorul Jilava 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 21 Nov 2009
CS CHIMIA Brazi - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 3 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
CSS Giurgiu - CS DACIA Mioveni 0 - 5 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 3 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
CS Tunari - ABC Stoicescu (BZ) 3 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - FC Sporting Craiova 2 - 4 Politehnica Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 0 - 5 Politehnica Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 10 Apr 2011
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2011
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Baloteşti 3 - 2 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 10 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2011
FC Snagov - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 2 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Buftea 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - SC FCM Targoviste SA 0 - 3 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
CSM Unirea Slobozia - LPS Buzău 3 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 13 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
FC Zagon (CV) - CS Prahova Tomşani 2010 (PH) 4 - 5 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
FC Progresul Fundulea - CS Axiopolis Sport 0 - 3 Progresul Fundulea 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2011
CS Forex Brasov - CS Viitorul Dragomireşti 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
CS Rapid Clejani (GR) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 3 Politehnica Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 4 Sep 2011
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 3 Sep 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
FC Snagov - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2011-2012 Liga 3 2 Oct 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - LPS Piteşti 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS Afumaţi - CS Eforie (CT) 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2011-2012 Liga 3 28 Oct 2011
CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
FC Snagov - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 4 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CSO Plopeni (PH) 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - FC Snagov 4 - 2 Voinţa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2011
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - CS Luceafărul Brăila 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Delta Tulcea 10 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Slatina 6 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
CS Luceafărul Brăila - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 8 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
CS Victoria Muntenii Buzau - CS Dunarea Ciocanesti 2 - 3 Tineretului Muntenii Buzău 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2012
FC Zagon (CV) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 3 Comunal Zagon 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Buftea SA 6 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
LPS Piteşti - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 LPS Piteşti Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Otopeni 4 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 3 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Moreni 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 12 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 2 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2012
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 2 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea 6 - 1 Politehnica Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 27 Mar 2013
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 3 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Buftea SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) 2 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 25 Jun 2013
CS Arubium Macin - CS Luceafărul Brăila 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
FC Bolintin Vale Malu Spart (GR) - CS Concordia Chiajna 6 - 3 Orăşenesc Bolintin Vale 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Sep 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - FC Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
ACS FC Avrig - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Central Avrig 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - Selena SN Constanta 5 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 19 Oct 2013
ACS Urban Titu - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Viitorul 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Mar 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - ACS FC Păpăuţi 3 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 5 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Apr 2014
Clubul Sportiv Universitatea - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 7 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2013-2014 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 9 May 2014
LPS Buzău - CSM Focsani 6 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 0 Comunal Malu 2014-2015 Cupa României 13 Aug 2014
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 Aug 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Berceni 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 8 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
CS Mioveni - CSS Targoviste 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 8 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Oct 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Stefanesti 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 24 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 0 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Mar 2015
AS FC Astra - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2015
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - CS Tunari 0 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 0 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS Urban Titu - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS Mioveni - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
AS Vointa Buftea - FC Snagov (IF) 0 - 9 Orăşenesc Buftea 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede 2 - 0 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
SCM Pitești (AG) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 6 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
CS Tunari - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 1 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - CSS Targoviste 3 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 1 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Comunal Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
Buzău - Prahova 0 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2015-2016 Cupa Regiunilor 18 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - SC FC Viitorul SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2015
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Suceava 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
ACS Berceni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 3 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
SC FC Viitorul SA - CSS Slobozia 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Juniori U13 27 May 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 4 - 0 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Juniori U15 14 Jun 2016
CSS Caracal (OT) - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - CSS Caracal 5 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2016
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - FC Petrolul Berca 1 - 0 Comunal Ghelinţa 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 2 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
AFC Hărman - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - ACS Șirineasa 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 4 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
AFC Hărman - CS Sporting Lieşti 4 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Atletic Bradu 5 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 4 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Targoviste 2 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
ACS Urban Titu - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACSM Olteniţa 0 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 5 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2017
ACS Urban Titu - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 19 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
Atletico Vaslui - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Jun 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AS Dentaş Tărtăşeşti 2 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 1 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 6 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 11 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 7 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Roman 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 May 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti - CS Medgidia 2 - 2 Comunal Salcia Veche 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti SA - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 9 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 25 Jun 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 5 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 7 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 8 - 7 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 5 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 26 Sep 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 21 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 3 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 May 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
1A - 2A 0 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2009-2010 Juniori U11 15 May 2010
1A - 3A 0 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2009-2010 Juniori U11 15 May 2010
Loc 2A - Loc 1B 0 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2009-2010 Juniori U11 16 May 2010
Finalista 1 - Finalista 2 0 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2009-2010 Juniori U11 16 May 2010
CSS Slobozia - CSS Giurgiu 3 - 1 Teren Sintetic Vidati Buzău 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS Soimii Buzau 6 - 1 Teren Sintetic Vidati Buzău 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
CSS Giurgiu - CS Soimii Buzau 2 - 2 Teren Sintetic Vidati Buzău 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
CSS Slobozia - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 2 - 3 Teren Sintetic Vidati Buzău 2009-2010 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 4 Dec 2010
CSS Corabia - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Juniori U11 17 May 2012
CSS Corabia - LPS Piteşti 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Juniori U11 20 May 2012
CSS Corabia - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Juniori U11 20 May 2012
CS Atletic Junior Calarasi (CL) - CS Stefanesti 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2011-2012 Juniori U11 19 May 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS Slobozia 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Juniori U11 8 May 2014
CS Plimob Sighet - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 5 - 7 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2014
CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - CS Prosport Focşani 0 - 2 Sala Olimpia Ploieşti 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzău - CSS Slobozia 3 - 0 Sala Olimpia Ploieşti 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Prosport Focşani - CSS Slobozia 7 - 0 Sala Olimpia Ploieşti 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzău 8 - 0 Sala Olimpia Ploieşti 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 8 Dec 2015
CS Kinder Târgovişte - FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - LPS CSS Suceava 1 - 0 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015
CS Atletico Arad - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS Prosport 2009 Focsani 4 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Târgovişte 2015-2016 Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 20 Dec 2015


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS Electrosid Titu 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
AS MUNICIPAL Constanta - Câstigatoare 1-2 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 8 Aug 2009
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 4 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
CSM Targoviste - CS DACIA Mioveni 5 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2009
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 5 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2009
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 1 - 2 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Frăţia (Vulcan) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2009
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 0 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 - 1 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 19 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
FC Snagov - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ 2 - 3 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 7 - 2 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2010
ACS Scolar Universitar SPIRU HARET - ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ 1 - 4 Frăţia (Vulcan) Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 0 - 1 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS Atletico Roşiorii de Vede 5 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2009-2010 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2010
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSU Vointa Sibiu 6 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jul 2010
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - CS CHIMIA Brazi 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CS Victoria Brăneşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - CS Cautis Steaua Sudului 3 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2010
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 5 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
CSM Unirea Slobozia - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 1 Tineretului Slobozia 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2011
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Matizol Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC CS Unirea Valahorum Urziceni 4 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2011
FC Snagov - CS Sporting Piteşti 3 - 2 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 0 - 5 Aversa Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CSM Focșani 10 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2011
CSS Petrolul Targoviste - CSS Caracal 1 - 7 Unirea Tărlungeni 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS DLR Pitesti 3 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jul 2011
FC Snagov - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2011-2012 Liga 2 8 Oct 2011
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - LPS Piteşti 6 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 2 Flacăra Năvodari 2011-2012 Liga 2 15 Oct 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Piteşti 5 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 0 Chitila Chitila 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Voinţa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CS Smart Fotball School Ionescu - FC Snagov 0 - 2 Voinţa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2011
FC Dunarea Călăraşi - CS Luceafărul Brăila 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2012
CSM Moreni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2011-2012 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2012
FC Delta Tulcea - FC Dunarea Călăraşi 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Buftea SA 8 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Otopeni 10 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Buftea SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Otopeni 14 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Argeş SA 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
CS Atletic Junior Calarasi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 7 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS FC Clinceni - ACS Berceni 1 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Ion Oblemenco Craiova 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Oct 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
CS FC Clinceni (IF) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Mar 2014
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 15 Mar 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
ACS Star’s Brăila (BR) - CS Forex Brașov (BV) 5 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Berceni 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 6 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 4 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
AS FC Astra - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 1 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Cupa României 8 Sep 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 6 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni - FCM Târgovişte SA 17 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
SC FC Rapid SA București - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 5 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Mar 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2016
CS Baloteşti - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Apr 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 5 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 4 Jun 2017
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 6 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 0 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 7 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
CS Baloteşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iaşi 3 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 13 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 13 May 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 5 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Aug 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 9 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 7 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Apr 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019


Calendar