Nume:Dragoş Bogdan Ioan


Din: Făgăraş, judetul Braşov


NumeDragoş
PrenumeBogdan Ioan
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 0 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2008-2009 Liga 3 14 Nov 2008
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
CS Panciu (VN) - CS LUCEAFĂRUL Mihai Eminescu (BT) 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Nov 2008
CS INTER-GAZ Bucureşti - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Electrosid Titu 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC Baia Mare 0 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
AS Viitorul Pucioasa - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - AFC ROCAR ANEFS Bucureşti 2 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2008-2009 Liga 3 6 Mar 2009
SC FC Braşov SA - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2009
ACF LUCEAFĂRUL LOTUS Băile Felix - SCFC Ceahlaul SA 1 - 5 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
AS Viitorul Pucioasa - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 4 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Baia Mare 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Reghin 5 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Reghin 0 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Reghin 8 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Reghin 0 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Victoria Bod 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Victoria Bod 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CSM Raraul Câmpulung Moldovenesc 13 - 0 Cetate II Târgu Neamţ 2008-2009 Liga 3 25 Apr 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 7 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 4 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC Cisnădie 1 - 1 Central Ungheni 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Municipal Sibiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - CS Panciu (VN) 1 - 5 Bradul Roznov 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
Harghita - Covasna 0 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2008-2009 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2009
CSA Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Raraul Câmpulung Moldovenesc 0 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2009-2010 Cupa României 15 Jul 2009
CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL - CS Electrosid Titu 1 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Willy Bacău - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 0 Şoimii Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CS Panciu (VN) - FCM Dunarea 2 Galaţi 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Panciu 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 2 - 2 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Sebeş 2 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - AFC Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
CS Electrosid Titu - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 8 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSM Sebeş 1 - 2 2009-2010 Liga 3 13 Nov 2009
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL 5 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 6 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
AS FCM Bacau - FC CETATE Suceava 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - CSM Paşcani 1 - 1 Moldova Roman 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
CS Tricolorul Breaza - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 1 - 0 Parc Breaza 2009-2010 Liga 2 27 Mar 2010
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 10 Apr 2010
FC Gloria Buzău - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 1 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2009-2010 Liga 2 21 Apr 2010
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Moldova Roman 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Apr 2010
CS METALUL Vlahita - Sporting Craiova 1 - 3 Metalul Vlăhiţa 2009-2010 Liga I Feminin 30 Apr 2010
FCM Târgu Mureş - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Liga 2 8 May 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - FC Snagov 1 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2010
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA 1 - 1 2009-2010 Liga 2 15 May 2010
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 0 Cetate II Târgu Neamţ 2009-2010 Liga 3 22 May 2010
CS Tricolorul Breaza - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 1 - 3 Parc Breaza 2009-2010 Liga 2 29 May 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Buftea (IF) 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Jun 2010
FCM Onesti - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui 3 - 0 Central Oneşti 2009-2010 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2010
CS Atletic Bradu - AS Oltul Ionesti 2009 4 - 2 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2010
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Chiajna 5 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2010-2011 Cupa României 24 Aug 2010
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 28 Aug 2010
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Astra 2 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2010-2011 Cupa României 7 Sep 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 5 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
FC Snagov - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 18 Sep 2010
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
SC FCM Targoviste SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Liga 3 24 Sep 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Otopeni (IF) 3 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2010-2011 Liga 2 2 Oct 2010
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - FC Argeş (AG) 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Oct 2010
FC Silvania - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2010-2011 Liga 2 16 Oct 2010
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 0 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2010
CSM Paşcani - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 2 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Oct 2010
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2010
LPS Sebeş - CSS Reghin 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 20 Nov 2010
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2010-2011 Liga 3 4 Mar 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 0 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 5 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2010-2011 Liga 2 3 Apr 2011
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 1 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Apr 2011
CS Mioveni - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2010-2011 Liga 2 22 Apr 2011
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 1 - 3 Mureşul Luduş 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Apr 2011
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2010-2011 Liga 2 7 May 2011
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 5 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2010-2011 Liga 2 21 May 2011
CS Tunari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Jun 2011
CS Rucăr Argeş - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Central Rucăr 2011-2012 Cupa României 20 Jul 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - SC FCM Targoviste SA 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2011-2012 Cupa României 23 Aug 2011
AFC Astra 2 - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 3 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2011-2012 Liga 2 3 Sep 2011
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 10 Sep 2011
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2011-2012 Cupa României 22 Sep 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - CS Gaz Metan Severin 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 2 25 Sep 2011
SC FC Olt SA (OT) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 2011-2012 Liga 2 8 Oct 2011
FC Argeş (AG) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 15 Oct 2011
FC Municipal Bacău - CS Otopeni (IF) 1 - 1 Municipal Bacău 2011-2012 Liga 2 23 Oct 2011
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 29 Oct 2011
FC Snagov - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Nov 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Astra 2 3 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2011-2012 Liga 2 26 Nov 2011
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 0 Inter Cristian 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 8 Apr 2012
CS Afumaţi - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 31 Aug 2012
CS Mioveni - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 3 - 6 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS Mioveni - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 9 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - FCM Turda (CJ) 2 - 2 Mureşul Drâmbar 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Otopeni (IF) 3 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Oct 2012
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2012-2013 Liga 2 27 Oct 2012
FC Zagon (CV) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 1 - 6 Comunal Zagon 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - CS Navobi Iasi 3 - 0 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2012
CSM Moinesti (BC) - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) 2 - 1 Municipal Moineşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - ACS Viitorul Reghin 6 - 0 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 9 Mar 2013
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 2 30 Mar 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 1 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2012-2013 Liga 2 19 Apr 2013
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA Piatra Neamţ - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui 5 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Moldova Roman 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 2 - 2 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 26 May 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 28 Sep 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Astra 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 2 5 Oct 2013
FC U Craiova - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 0 - 9 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 19 Oct 2013
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Moldova Roman 2013-2014 Liga 3 25 Oct 2013
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 3 Nov 2013
FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) - FC Zagon (CV) 2 - 1 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 16 Nov 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2013-2014 Liga 2 15 Mar 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS FC Olt Slatina 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 4 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
AS FC Aninoasa - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Baraj Liga 3 21 Jun 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
ACS Foresta Suceava - FCM Dorohoi 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) 0 - 0 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
CS Baloteşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 3 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 18 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 3 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 4 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Dec 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2014-2015 Liga 2 21 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 6 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 23 May 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS CS Nemere 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 5 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Cupa României 8 Sep 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 2 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României 23 Sep 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
CS Baloteşti - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 4 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 11 Nov 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 2 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 5 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Aug 2016
CS Păuleşti - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 1 Oct 2016
AFC Astra 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 5 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
CS Baloteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Dec 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Mar 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 2 Apr 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Apr 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 6 May 2017
AFC Astra 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 31 May 2017
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
ACS FC Păpăuţi - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Comunal Zagon 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Aug 2017
CS Cimentul Bicaz - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Cimentul Bicaz 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Foresta Suceava 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Nov 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 24 Apr 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 12 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 5 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 May 2018
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 4 Uricani Miroslava 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Aug 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Sep 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 10 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - AS FC Pucioasa 4 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 4 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 May 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019


Calendar