Nume:Dobre Răzvan Mihai


Din: Şotânga, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeDobre
PrenumeRăzvan Mihai
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - CS MUSCELUL Cîmpulung 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 3 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
CSM Medgidia - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 1 - 4 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CF Predeal - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Predeal 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
SC FC Săcele SA - ACS Victoria Brăneşti 0 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2008-2009 Liga 3 31 Oct 2008
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
CSS Târgovişte - CS Negrea Reşiţa 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 19 Mar 2009
CS Negrea Reşiţa - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 20 Mar 2009
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
CS FC ROYAL Braşov - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 0 - 0 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
CSS Slatina - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CSS Slatina - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - CSS UNIVERSITATEA Craiova 2 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
FC NICOLAE DOBRIN - CSS UNIVERSITATEA Craiova 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
FC PETROM CHIMIA Craiova - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Apr 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - CS Progresul Corabia 3 - 2 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 May 2009
CSS Târgovişte - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 10 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 7 Jun 2009
CS Sporting Piteşti (AG) - CSM Valcea 2 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2009
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti 1 - 3 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CF Predeal - CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Predeal 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 Sep 2009
CS Viitorul Toporu - CS Petrolul Teleajen LUKOIL 0 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
CS Eforie (CT) - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 2 - 0 Carmen Sylva Eforie Sud 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - FC NICOLAE DOBRIN 2 - 10 Liceul Militar Breaza 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS Tunari - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS Unirea Tărlungeni 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
CS Armata Craiova - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 0 Recolta Ostroveni 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
CS Buftea (IF) - AFC Comprest GIM (B) 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Buftea 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
CS CHIMIA Brazi - CS Victoria Brăneşti 2 - 2 Matizol Ploieşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CS Partizanul Merei - CS Fotbal Oil Terminal Constanţa 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - CS Viitorul Ianca 1 - 1 Petrolul Berca 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CS Viitorul Toporu 1 - 0 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
FC Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Juventus Bascov 1 - 0 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2009-2010 Liga 3 19 Mar 2010
ACS PENTRU PROMOVAREA FOTBALULUI MARIUS LĂCĂTUŞ - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 2 - 2 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2010
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2010
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CS Eforie (CT) 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Apr 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - FC Snagov 5 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2010
CS CHIMIA Brazi - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 2 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CS Viscofil - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - CS DACIA Mioveni 3 - 2 Liceul Militar Breaza 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS PETROLUL Videle 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Apr 2010
SC FC Braşov SA - CSS Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2010
CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2010
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - CSM Paşcani 0 - 4 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 May 2010
SC FC Argeş SA - ACS Domnesti Ilfov 9 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2010
CSS Alexandria - CS CHIMIA Brazi 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2010
Finalista 1 - Finalista 2 0 - 4 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2009-2010 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2010
FC Ghimbav 2000 - CS Conpet Ploieşti 2 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
FC Municipal 3 Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 3 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2010-2011 Cupa României 31 Jul 2010
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - CS Eforie (CT) 5 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 14 Sep 2010
SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 3 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2010-2011 Liga 3 10 Sep 2010
AS FC Nicolae Dobrin - CS FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 1 - 1 Petrolul Videle 2010-2011 Liga 3 17 Sep 2010
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Moreni 2 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2010
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 2 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2010
CSM Slatina - SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA 1 - 0 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
FC Snagov - AS FC Nicolae Dobrin 0 - 2 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2010
ACS Berceni (IF) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2010-2011 Liga 3 15 Oct 2010
FCM Târgovişte SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 5 - 3 Cautis - Steaua Sudului Bucureşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CS Panciu (VN) - ASC Bacău 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Panciu 2010-2011 Liga 3 12 Nov 2010
LPS Piteşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) 2 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2010
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Dec 2010
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Partizanul Merei 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
AFC Comprest GIM (B) - CS Tunari 0 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2010-2011 Liga 3 25 Mar 2011
ABC Stoicescu (BZ) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2010-2011 Liga 3 8 Apr 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Moreni 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Moreni 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS Buftea (IF) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Buftea 2010-2011 Liga 3 22 Apr 2011
FC Snagov - CS CHIMIA Brazi 1 - 4 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
FC Snagov - CS CHIMIA Brazi 6 - 2 Vointa sintetic Ghermăneşti 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
AFCM Alexandria - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) 2 - 1 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2010-2011 Liga 3 20 May 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - CSS Turnu Magurele 5 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - FC Astra 2 Giurgiu 10 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2010-2011 Juniori U13 14 Jun 2011
CS DLR Pitesti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 1 DLR Bascov 2010-2011 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2011
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Buftea (IF) 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2011-2012 Cupa României 16 Aug 2011
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) 0 - 4 Premium Wellness Institute Bucureşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 19 Aug 2011
CS Tunari - CS Eolica Baia 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Avântul Conpet Cireşu 1 - 2 Viscofil Popeşti-Leordeni 2011-2012 Liga 3 9 Sep 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
SC FC Argeş SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSU Vointa Sibiu 4 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 2 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2011-2012 Liga 3 30 Sep 2011
SC FC Braşov SA - CSU Vointa Sibiu 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 2 - 3 Matizol Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 2 Matizol Ploieşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 2 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2011
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 2 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2011
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Eolica Baia 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2011-2012 Liga 3 14 Oct 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - FC Cisnădie 1 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2011-2012 Liga 3 29 Oct 2011
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2011-2012 Liga 3 4 Nov 2011
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 0 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2011-2012 Liga 3 25 Nov 2011
CSS Târgovişte - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 2 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 21 Mar 2012
CSS Târgovişte - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 9 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 1 Apr 2012
CSS Târgovişte - CS METALUL Vlahita 3 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 10 May 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 10 Flacăra Moreni 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
CS Blejoi - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) 0 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Corbeanca (IF) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 4 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 7 Sep 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 7 - 0 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Moreni 3 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Moreni 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
LPS Piteşti - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 LPS Piteşti Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS Tunari - FC Stefanesti (IF) 5 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
CS Mioveni - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC CF Brăila SA 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS Aerostar Bacău - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 0 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
FC Zagon (CV) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - FC Unirea Campina (PH) 2 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 2 Nov 2012
CS Sporting Piteşti - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2012-2013 Liga 2 17 Nov 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 24 Nov 2012
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 5 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSU Vointa Sibiu 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
SC FC Argeş SA - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
CSS Târgovişte - Sporting Craiova 6 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 27 Mar 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 5 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 2 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - CS Tunari 4 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Apr 2013
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Brazi 1 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Apr 2013
SC FC Argeş SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 6 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 30 Apr 2013
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - ACS Berceni 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 25 Apr 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA 1 - 7 Central Mioveni 2012-2013 Juniori U13 24 May 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
AS Vointa Pietrosita (DB) - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 0 - 2 Comunal Pietroşiţa 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - AFC Fortuna Brazi (PH) 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Comunal Axintele 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 14 Sep 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 27 Sep 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
CS Afumaţi - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 5 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
FC Stefanesti (IF) - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 6 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
CSS Târgovişte - Otelul Galati 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 27 Nov 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Dinamo Onesti 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - FC U Craiova (DJ) 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 2 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 2 8 Mar 2014
CS Mioveni - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2013-2014 Liga 2 29 Mar 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 1 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Apr 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Ladies Targu Mures 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 25 May 2014
AS Ecologistul Botoșani (BT) - ASF Zărneşti 7 - 6 Celuloza Zărneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2014
ACS Lucky Sport Management (B) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 0 - 6 Mielu Oprean 1 Decembrie 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Inter Cristian (BV) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Inter Cristian 2014-2015 Cupa României 26 Aug 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS Metalul Reșița 1 - 2 Fortuna Poiana Câmpina 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Liga 2 13 Sep 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 5 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 2 20 Sep 2014
CSS Târgovişte - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 1 Oct 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 11 Oct 2014
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
AS FC Astra - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AS FC Astra - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 8 Nov 2014
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea 1 - 15 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 22 Feb 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Bacau (BC) 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2014-2015 Liga 2 7 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Stefanesti 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - FC Gloria Buzău 7 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
CSM FC Ploieşti - CS FC Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 9 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 7 Jun 2015
CS Inter Cristian - CS Jiul Petroşani 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2015
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC FCM Targoviste SA 4 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Sep 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) 3 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Sep 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Sep 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 18 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) 1 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 22 Sep 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - CS Panciu (VN) 1 - 1 Comunal Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 2 Comunal Zagon 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 2 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Liga 2 14 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 4 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 2 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
AFC Hărman - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
CSS Târgovişte - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 0 - 13 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 2 Apr 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Viitorul SA 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
AFCM Alexandria - Andrias Andrasesti 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 2 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 17 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 Sep 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - AFCM Alexandria 3 - 1 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 15 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 4 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 30 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Dec 2016
CS Baloteşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Mar 2017
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2017
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 25 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 8 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 13 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Targoviste 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Foresta Suceava 6 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 11 Jun 2017
CS Campina - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 5 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 7 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CS Montana Patarlagele - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Campina 1 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - AS FC Milcov 0 - 0 Fedeleşoiu Dăeşti 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 Aug 2017
AS Gloria Gaz Metan Corneşti - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 0 Comunal Corneşti Corneşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
ACS Foresta Suceava - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Central Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - LPS Iolanda Balas Soter Buzau 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CS Tunari - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 16 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 6 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 10 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 8 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 0 - 10 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - CS Tunari 4 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Star Sport 4 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 25 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 May 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Jun 2018
ACS Gauss Bacău - AFC Viitorul Albeşti 1 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
CS Baloteşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Oct 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
AFC Astra - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul SA 2 - 5 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CSS Targoviste - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 9 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
AFC Astra - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
AFC Astra - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 19 May 2019
CS Medgidia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 4 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Real Bradu 3 - 0 Fedeleşoiu Dăeşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019


Calendar