Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC PROGRESUL Bucureşti SA 2 |
2 - 0
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2008 |
SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 - FC LAMINORUL Roman |
1 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2008 |
AS FC Bârlad - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) |
2 - 0
|
FEPA
|
Bârlad
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2008 |
CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca - CS Panciu (VN) |
1 - 2
|
Petrolul
|
Berca
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2008 |
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 1
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2008 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AS Viitorul Însurăţei |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2008 |
FC LAMINORUL Roman - CS FC Pambac Bacău |
1 - 2
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
6 Mar 2009 |
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău - LPS Bacău |
5 - 1
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Mar 2009 |
FCM Dunarea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi |
3 - 0
|
Portul Roşu
|
Galaţi
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Mar 2009 |
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - CS VICTORIA Bod |
3 - 0
|
Cătălin Hâldan
|
Brăneşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
28 Mar 2009 |
FC Delta Tulcea - FC DUNĂREA Călăraşi |
3 - 1
|
Bididia
|
Tulcea
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2009 |
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 1
|
LPS Vaslui
|
Vaslui
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Apr 2009 |
FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2009 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Gloria Buzău |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 May 2009 |
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău - LPS CSS Roman |
7 - 0
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 May 2009 |
CSM Focsani - CS Lotus Băile Felix |
3 - 0
|
Milcovul 2
|
Focşani
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 May 2009 |
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS VICTORIA Bod |
6 - 0
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 May 2009 |
ACS SĂGEATA Stejaru - SC CF Brăila SA |
0 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Techirghiol
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2009 |
FC DUNĂREA Călăraşi - SC CF Brăila SA |
0 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Techirghiol
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
31 May 2009 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca |
1 - 1
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 Jun 2009 |
1B - 2B |
0 - 0
|
Voinţa (Badea Cârţan)
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
7 Jul 2009 |
FCM Dunarea 2 Galaţi - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) |
0 - 0
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2009 |
CS Partizanul Merei - AS Viitorul Însurăţei |
0 - 0
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
21 Aug 2009 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
0 - 0
|
ITC - Complex Badea Cârţan
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
26 Aug 2009 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 |
4 - 3
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
11 Sep 2009 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009 |
4 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
28 Aug 2009 |
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - LPS Roman |
3 - 3
|
LPS Vaslui
|
Vaslui
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Sep 2009 |
AS FCM Bacau - CSM Focsani |
1 - 2
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Sep 2009 |
CS Buftea (IF) - CS Electrosid Titu |
0 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
18 Sep 2009 |
ACS SĂGEATA Stejaru - SC CF Brăila SA |
0 - 4
|
Palatul Copiilor
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Sep 2009 |
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Delta Tulcea |
4 - 1
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2009 |
CSM Medgidia - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca |
1 - 2
|
Central Eftimie Elisei
|
Medgidia
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
2 Oct 2009 |
AS FCM Bacau - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui |
0 - 5
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Oct 2009 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS FC Pambac Bacău |
1 - 3
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2009 |
FC Gloria Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
0 - 5
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Oct 2009 |
CSM Focsani - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi |
0 - 0
|
Milcovul 2
|
Focşani
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Oct 2009 |
FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) - FCM Dunarea 2 Galaţi |
5 - 1
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
16 Oct 2009 |
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 |
1 - 0
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
30 Oct 2009 |
SC CF Brăila SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
3 - 2
|
Chimia
|
Lacu Sărat
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Nov 2009 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) |
4 - 1
|
Chitila
|
Chitila
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
13 Nov 2009 |
SC Sporting Club 2 Vaslui - CS Panciu (VN) |
0 - 4
|
FEPA
|
Bârlad
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
20 Nov 2009 |
SC CF Brăila SA - CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia |
3 - 1
|
Chimia
|
Lacu Sărat
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Nov 2009 |
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
2 - 0
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
2 Mar 2010 |
FC Delta Tulcea - CS METALUL Constanta |
2 - 1
|
Bididia
|
Tulcea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2010 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti SA |
1 - 8
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea Valahorum
|
Urziceni
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Mar 2010 |
SC CF Brăila SA - ACS SĂGEATA Stejaru |
4 - 0
|
Chimia
|
Lacu Sărat
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2010 |
CS Viscofil - AS CS Domneşti |
1 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
2 Apr 2010 |
FC Gloria Buzău - CSS Slobozia |
2 - 4
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2010 |
CSM Focsani - SC FC POLITEHNICA Iasi SA |
0 - 6
|
Milcovul 2
|
Focşani
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2010 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Chimia Brazi (PH) |
2 - 2
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2010 |
FC Delta Tulcea - CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia |
3 - 0
|
Bididia
|
Tulcea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2010 |
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CS Tunari |
5 - 0
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2010 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSS Slobozia |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 May 2010 |
CS Eforie (CT) - AS CS Domneşti |
2 - 0
|
Petrolul
|
Berca
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
21 May 2010 |
CS PETROLUL Videle - CS Electrosid Titu |
4 - 5
|
Comunal
|
1 Decembrie
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
4 Jun 2010 |
CS Luceafărul Brăila - CSS Tulcea |
10 - 1
|
ITC - Complex Badea Cârţan
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Juniori U13
|
10 Jun 2010 |
CS FC ELPIS - National Samova |
0 - 3
|
Unitatea Militară Km 4-5
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
17 Jun 2010 |
AS Luceafărul Slava Cercheza - CSM Medgidia |
0 - 3
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
17 Jul 2010 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
29 Oct 2010 |
CSM Unirea Slobozia - CS FC CALLATIS Mangalia |
8 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Slobozia
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Nov 2010 |
SC CF Brăila SA - CS METALUL Constanta |
1 - 0
|
Chimia
|
Lacu Sărat
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Nov 2010 |
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - CS Spicul Mopan |
3 - 1
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
19 Nov 2010 |
AFC Filipeştii de Pădure (PH) - CS PETROLUL Videle |
1 - 2
|
Metalul
|
Filipeştii de Pădure
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
26 Nov 2010 |
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi |
2 - 2
|
LPS Vaslui
|
Vaslui
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Dec 2010 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Phoenix Ulmu (CL) |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
4 Mar 2011 |
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - AFC Botoşani |
7 - 0
|
LPS Vaslui
|
Vaslui
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Mar 2011 |
AFC Conpet Ploieşti - FC GIROM Albota (AG) |
1 - 0
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
25 Mar 2011 |
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - LPS Iaşi |
0 - 3
|
LPS Vaslui
|
Vaslui
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Apr 2011 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) |
0 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
16 Apr 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
7 May 2011 |
FC Snagov - AFC Astra 2 |
1 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
21 May 2011 |
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - ASC Bacău |
1 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
27 May 2011 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
3 - 7
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 Jun 2011 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
1 - 3
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
20 Aug 2011 |
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
2 - 3
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
6 Sep 2011 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 0
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
10 Sep 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Sport Club Bacau (BC) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
16 Sep 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Victoria Brăneşti |
2 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
24 Sep 2011 |
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 3
|
Inter Gaz
|
Popeşti-Leordeni
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2011 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Snagov |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
16 Oct 2011 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
1 - 1
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
5 Nov 2011 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
0 - 0
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
21 Sep 2012 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CSM Moinesti (BC) |
2 - 4
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2012 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
0 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
27 Oct 2012 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
17 Nov 2012 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
30 Nov 2012 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC Argeş (AG) |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai - Municipal
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
16 Mar 2013 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
7 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
13 Apr 2013 |
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) |
1 - 0
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
26 Apr 2013 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
1 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
25 May 2013 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Baloteşti |
0 - 1
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
27 Sep 2013 |
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
5 Oct 2013 |
ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 3
|
Tineretului
|
Feteşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
8 Oct 2013 |
CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
4 - 3
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2013 |
CSM Moinesti (BC) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Moineşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
1 Nov 2013 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai - Municipal
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
9 Nov 2013 |
ACS Urban Titu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
1 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
29 Nov 2013 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) |
2 - 1
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
29 Mar 2014 |
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - CS Mioveni |
2 - 0
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
12 Apr 2014 |
FC Stefanesti (IF) - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) |
0 - 1
|
Dumitru Mătărău
|
Ştefăneştii de Jos
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
18 Apr 2014 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 1
|
CNAF Buftea sintetic
|
Buftea
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2014 |
FCM Dorohoi - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
3 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
11 Oct 2014 |
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
0 - 3
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ASC Bacau (BC) |
1 - 4
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Nov 2014 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
1 - 2
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2014 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Berceni (IF) |
3 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
7 Mar 2015 |
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Mar 2015 |
CS Baloteşti - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
2 - 0
|
|
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
21 Mar 2015 |
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
0 - 2
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2015 |
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - FC Gloria Buzău |
5 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Apr 2015 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
4 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2015 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
1 - 2
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
23 May 2015 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Berceni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
5 Sep 2015 |
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
3 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Pojorâta
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
7 Oct 2015 |
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - ACSM Olteniţa |
5 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2015 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
24 Oct 2015 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
5 - 2
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
9 Dec 2015 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS |
3 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2015 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
4 - 0
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
12 Dec 2015 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
5 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
14 Nov 2015 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Baloteşti |
3 - 0
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
28 Nov 2015 |
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
1 - 1
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
5 Mar 2016 |
ACS Performer Constanța - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
1 - 5
|
SNC
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
12 Mar 2016 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Berceni (IF) |
4 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
23 Mar 2016 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
3 - 0
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Apr 2016 |
ACS Performer Constanța - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA |
2 - 0
|
SNC
|
Constanţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
9 Apr 2016 |
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CN Dinicu Golescu |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Alexandria
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
14 May 2016 |
CS Venus Independenţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă |
4 - 3
|
Venus Arena
|
Independenţa
|
2016-2017
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
18 Jun 2016 |
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
2 - 3
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
17 Sep 2016 |
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2016 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
1 Oct 2016 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
8 Oct 2016 |
CS Afumaţi - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
3 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
30 Oct 2016 |
CS Baloteşti - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
2 - 4
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
19 Nov 2016 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
3 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
4 Mar 2017 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
5 - 0
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
18 Mar 2017 |
CS Afumaţi - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
22 Apr 2017 |
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
0 - 1
|
Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul)
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Apr 2017 |
LPS Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi |
4 - 1
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
6 May 2017 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
3 - 0
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
31 May 2017 |
CS U Craiova (DJ) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2016-2017
|
Supercupa Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Jun 2017 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Mioveni |
2 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
16 Sep 2017 |
AFCM Alexandria - CS Tunari |
4 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Alexandria
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
22 Sep 2017 |
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Petrolul 52 |
0 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
29 Sep 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
1 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
7 Oct 2017 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 1
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
28 Oct 2017 |
CS Baloteşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
2 - 0
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
11 Nov 2017 |
AFC Astra 2 - AFCM Alexandria |
0 - 1
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
17 Nov 2017 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
5 - 0
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
18 Nov 2017 |
Buzău - Braşov |
1 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa Regiunilor
|
19 Nov 2017 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
3 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2017 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua |
6 - 2
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
7 Mar 2018 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani |
3 - 0
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
14 Mar 2018 |
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Petrolul 52 |
1 - 7
|
Comunal
|
Aninoasa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
17 Mar 2018 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Mioveni |
1 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
24 Mar 2018 |
CS Baloteşti - ACS Foresta Suceava |
3 - 1
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
15 Apr 2018 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti |
4 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
6 May 2018 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC UTA Arad |
4 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 May 2018 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
7 - 0
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
25 Aug 2018 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
3 - 1
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
16 Sep 2018 |
CS Baloteşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
1 - 3
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
5 Oct 2018 |
CS Mioveni - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
2 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
20 Oct 2018 |
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Galaţi |
3 - 4
|
Dunărea 2
|
Galaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
Universitatea 2 Galati - CSM Paşcani |
2 - 0
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
10 Nov 2018 |
CS Baloteşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 0
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
17 Nov 2018 |
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti |
3 - 2
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
24 Nov 2018 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui |
2 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal
|
Ovidiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Nov 2018 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
8 Dec 2018 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
1 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
10 Mar 2019 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 4
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
30 Mar 2019 |
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS Flacăra Horezu |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turnu Măgurele
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2019 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
9 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
26 Apr 2019 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
15 May 2019 |
CS Mioveni - AFC UTA Arad |
3 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
31 May 2019 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS Chimia Brazi (PH) - AS Unirea Tărlungeni |
0 - 1
|
Chimia
|
Brazi
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2008 |
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 - FC WILLY 2001 Bacău |
2 - 2
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
15 Aug 2008 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - FC MUNICIPAL Bacău 2 |
1 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2008 |
SC FC Politehnica Iasi 2 - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
1 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2008 |
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - Club Sportiv Orășenesc Ovidiu |
0 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Însurăţei
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 Aug 2008 |
CS Eforie (CT) - CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) |
2 - 0
|
Carmen Sylva
|
Eforie Sud
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2008 |
FC UNIREA 2004 Slobozia - CS Eforie (CT) |
4 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
27 Feb 2009 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - FC WILLY 2001 Bacău |
2 - 4
|
Bradul
|
Roznov
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2009 |
FC LAMINORUL Roman - CS FC Petrolul ZF 1948 Berca |
3 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2009 |
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 0
|
LPS Vaslui
|
Vaslui
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Apr 2009 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS PORTUL Constanţa |
0 - 0
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2009 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - FC Gloria Buzău |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 May 2009 |
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 1
|
Cătălin Hâldan
|
Brăneşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
2 May 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - CSM Medgidia |
3 - 3
|
SNC
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2009 |
FC MUNICIPAL Bacău - LPS CSS Roman |
3 - 0
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 May 2009 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - FC Snagov |
1 - 1
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
9 May 2009 |
CSM Focsani - CS Lotus Băile Felix |
3 - 0
|
Milcovul 2
|
Focşani
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 May 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
0 - 2
|
SNC
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2009 |
FC DUNĂREA Călăraşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa |
0 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Techirghiol
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa - ACS SĂGEATA Stejaru |
0 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Techirghiol
|
2008-2009
|
Juniori U13
|
31 May 2009 |
3B - 4B |
0 - 0
|
Voinţa (Badea Cârţan)
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
7 Jul 2009 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
0 - 3
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
15 Aug 2009 |
AS FCM Bacau - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui |
1 - 4
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Oct 2009 |
FC Gloria Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
1 - 1
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Oct 2009 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
15 Nov 2009 |
FC Municipal Bacău - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
5 Dec 2009 |
ACS Sageata Stejaru - FC Snagov |
1 - 2
|
Săgeata
|
Stejaru
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
20 Mar 2010 |
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - FCM Dunarea Galaţi |
0 - 1
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Apr 2010 |
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
2 - 0
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
1 May 2010 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
1 - 1
|
|
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
15 May 2010 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - FC Snagov |
0 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
29 May 2010 |
CS Victoria Chirnogi - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi |
0 - 13
|
ITC - Complex Badea Cârţan
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Juniori U13
|
10 Jun 2010 |
SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui - CF Noua Generatie Iaşi |
2 - 4
|
LPS Vaslui
|
Vaslui
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Dec 2010 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
22 Apr 2011 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 1
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
1 May 2011 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
2 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
3 May 2011 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - FC Snagov |
3 - 0
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
14 May 2011 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
1 - 2
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
27 Aug 2011 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
21 Sep 2011 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
0 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
9 Oct 2011 |
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - FC Argeş (AG) |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
22 Oct 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
0 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
29 Oct 2011 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
2 - 0
|
|
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2011 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
4 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
25 Sep 2012 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
0 - 3
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
29 Sep 2012 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
25 Oct 2012 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
31 Oct 2012 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
2 - 1
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
4 Nov 2012 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
0 - 1
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
10 Nov 2012 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
2 - 0
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
23 Mar 2013 |
CS Otopeni (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
3 - 1
|
Otopeni
|
Otopeni
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
5 Apr 2013 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
1 - 2
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Apr 2013 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
5 - 2
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
3 May 2013 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 May 2013 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - CS FC Clinceni (IF) |
0 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2013 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
2 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
23 Oct 2013 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ASC Bacau (BC) |
0 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
26 Oct 2013 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Nov 2013 |
ASC Bacau (BC) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 1
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
15 Oct 2014 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2014 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
2 - 2
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
1 Nov 2014 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Nov 2014 |
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
0 - 3
|
Fortuna
|
Poiana Câmpina
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
29 Nov 2014 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
0 - 6
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Dec 2014 |
ASC Bacau (BC) - ACS Berceni (IF) |
3 - 1
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
18 Mar 2015 |
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Mar 2015 |
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
1 - 2
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Apr 2015 |
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - FC Gloria Buzău |
5 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Apr 2015 |
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
4 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 May 2015 |
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
0 - 1
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
28 Oct 2015 |
Sport Club Bacau (BC) - SC FC Rapid SA București |
0 - 3
|
Constantin Anghelache
|
Bacău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
31 Oct 2015 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
6 - 1
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
9 Dec 2015 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) |
0 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Nov 2015 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) |
2 - 0
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
5 Dec 2015 |
SC FC Rapid SA București - ACS Berceni (IF) |
1 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
1 Apr 2016 |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 1
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga - Play-Out
|
24 May 2016 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni |
0 - 2
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
25 Sep 2016 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti |
2 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
1 Oct 2016 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
0 - 5
|
Dumitru Mătărău
|
Ştefăneştii de Jos
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
26 Oct 2016 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
2 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
10 Dec 2016 |
CS Afumaţi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
11 Mar 2017 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 0
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
18 Mar 2017 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 0
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
3 Apr 2017 |
LPS Galaţi - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi |
4 - 1
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 May 2017 |
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
5 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
24 May 2017 |
SC Dinamo 1948 București SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
4 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2016-2017
|
Supercupa Liga de Tineret
|
10 Jun 2017 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
5 Aug 2017 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
12 Aug 2017 |
CS Afumaţi - AFC UTA Arad |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
9 Sep 2017 |
AFC Botoşani - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
4 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
26 Oct 2017 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
2 - 1
|
Clinceni - Arena 1
|
Clinceni
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
4 Nov 2017 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
4 - 0
|
Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic
|
Ovidiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
18 Nov 2017 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui |
0 - 3
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
14 Mar 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Poli Timişoara |
4 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal
|
Ovidiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
4 Aug 2018 |
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Aerostar Bacău |
1 - 1
|
Metaloglobus
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
11 Aug 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
1 - 4
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
18 Aug 2018 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni |
0 - 2
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
7 Sep 2018 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
1 - 3
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
25 Sep 2018 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
0 - 1
|
Clinceni 2 Comunal
|
Clinceni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
29 Sep 2018 |
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - LPS Focşani |
5 - 2
|
Dunărea 2
|
Galaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Mioveni |
0 - 3
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
3 Nov 2018 |
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 0
|
CNAF Buftea iarbă
|
Buftea
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
28 Nov 2018 |
CS Baloteşti - CS Mioveni |
0 - 2
|
Comunal Baloteşti
|
Baloteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
23 Feb 2019 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti |
2 - 1
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
13 Apr 2019 |
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - FC Petrolul Ploieşti |
0 - 3
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
4 May 2019 |