Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS Viitorul Zalău - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA |
0 - 6
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Sep 2009 |
FC Unirea Dej - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Sep 2009 |
FC Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
2 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Oct 2009 |
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare |
6 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Oct 2009 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad |
0 - 3
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Oct 2009 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - SC FC SILVANIA SA |
10 - 0
|
Gloria Renel
|
Baia Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2009 |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - SC FC UTA SA |
2 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Nov 2009 |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - SC FC UTA SA |
1 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Nov 2009 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 3
|
Viitorul
|
Hereclean
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2009 |
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj |
0 - 4
|
Grup Şcolar Gheorghe Lazăr
|
Baia Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2010 |
FC Baia Mare - FC ARIEŞUL Turda |
2 - 4
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2010 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - ACS FORTUNA COVACI |
0 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 May 2010 |
ACS Luceafărul Bălan - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
1 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Bălan
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2010 |
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare |
0 - 4
|
Comunal Crasna
|
Crasna
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2010 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Oct 2010 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Viitorul Zalău |
1 - 1
|
Victoria
|
Zalău
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Mar 2011 |
ACS Luceafărul Bălan - FC ARIEŞUL Turda |
3 - 5
|
Luceafărul
|
Bălan
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2011 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS Lugoj |
9 - 0
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Oradea
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2011 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CSS Lugoj |
4 - 0
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Oradea
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2011 |
AFCM Alexandria - CS Victoria Chirnogi (CL) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Alexandria
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2011 |
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - LPS Satu Mare |
2 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 May 2011 |
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 4
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 May 2011 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 0
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2011 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 2
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2011 |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) - CS Marmatia 96 |
5 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2010-2011
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
15 Jun 2011 |
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - CS ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla |
0 - 2
|
Nicolae Mandel
|
Nuşfalău
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
16 Jun 2011 |
CS ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - CS Ocna Mureş |
2 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Cetate
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
10 Jul 2011 |
CS Stiinta Sarmas - CS Zimbru Siret |
6 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Cetate
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
10 Jul 2011 |
AS Spicul Ardusat - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 |
2 - 7
|
Comunal
|
Ardusat
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
20 Jul 2011 |
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii |
0 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
19 Aug 2011 |
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
0 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
26 Aug 2011 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS Caransebeş |
3 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Sîntion
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2011 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS Caransebeş |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Sîntion
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Sep 2011 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
17 Sep 2011 |
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS FC Zalău |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Sep 2011 |
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - CS FC Zalău |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Sep 2011 |
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai (BH) |
1 - 0
|
Orășenesc Recaș
|
Recaş
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
24 Sep 2011 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - ACS Luceafărul Bălan |
0 - 1
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Oct 2011 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - ACS Luceafărul Bălan |
9 - 0
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Oct 2011 |
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Zlatna (AB) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
7 Oct 2011 |
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Bistriţa |
1 - 3
|
Obor
|
Dej
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Oct 2011 |
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 6
|
Obor
|
Dej
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Oct 2011 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Zlatna (AB) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
21 Oct 2011 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC ARIEŞUL Turda |
7 - 4
|
Comunal Crasna
|
Crasna
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Oct 2011 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC ARIEŞUL Turda |
1 - 2
|
Comunal Crasna
|
Crasna
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Oct 2011 |
FCM Targu Mures 2 (MS) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii |
1 - 5
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
4 Nov 2011 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
0 - 4
|
Comunal Crasna
|
Crasna
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Nov 2011 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin |
3 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
18 Nov 2011 |
CS Barcău Nuşfalău - AS Kinder Junior Paleu |
2 - 1
|
Nicolae Mandel
|
Nuşfalău
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
23 Jun 2012 |
CS Flacara Halmasd (SJ) - CS Sănătatea Cluj (CJ) |
3 - 2
|
Comunal Halmăşd
|
Halmăşd
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
18 Jul 2012 |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS FC Zalău |
1 - 0
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
31 Aug 2012 |
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS FC Zalău |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Salonta
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Sep 2012 |
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS FC Zalău |
7 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Salonta
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Sep 2012 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - LPS Sebeş |
1 - 0
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Sep 2012 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - LPS Sebeş |
0 - 6
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Sep 2012 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
4 - 3
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Oct 2012 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
8 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Oct 2012 |
FCM Turda (CJ) - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
5 Oct 2012 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - SC FC UTA SA |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Sîntion
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2012 |
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
12 Oct 2012 |
FCM Turda (CJ) - CS FC Zalău |
0 - 6
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2012 |
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii |
1 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
12 Apr 2013 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Reghin |
7 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2013 |
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Vladimirescu
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2013 |
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
17 May 2013 |
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
5 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
21 May 2013 |
FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca - AS Viitorul Alba Iulia |
5 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
21 May 2013 |
FC Universitatea Cluj Napoca - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
4 - 2
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
23 May 2013 |
AS Viitorul Alba Iulia - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş |
2 - 6
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
23 May 2013 |
ACS FCM Baia Mare (MM) - CS Barcău Nuşfalău |
6 - 2
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
16 Jun 2013 |
AS Avantul Barsana (MM) - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 1
|
Central
|
Bârsana
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2013 |
AS Avantul Barsana (MM) - CS FC Universitar Baia Mare (MM) |
2 - 1
|
Central
|
Bârsana
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
13 Aug 2013 |
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
2 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
30 Aug 2013 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2013 |
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 8
|
Gloria Renel
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2013 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Ineu (AR) |
3 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
27 Sep 2013 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Oşorhei (BH) |
1 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Sâncraiu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2013 |
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
0 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2013 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Bihor Oradea |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2013 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Ineu (AR) |
0 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
1 Nov 2013 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
3 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
23 Nov 2013 |
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - FC Bihor Oradea |
1 - 1
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Mar 2014 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
3 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Mar 2014 |
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Ineu (AR) |
1 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
8 Mar 2014 |
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
2 - 2
|
Gloria Renel
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Mar 2014 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei |
4 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2014 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS FC Zalău |
3 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
21 Mar 2014 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2014 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 2
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
28 Mar 2014 |
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
0 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
18 Apr 2014 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
16 May 2014 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Urban Titu |
0 - 1
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Out
|
23 May 2014 |
CS Ineu (AR) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
31 May 2014 |
CSM Olimpia Salonta - ACS Progresul Pecica |
3 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Salonta
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jun 2014 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) |
1 - 2
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
14 Jun 2014 |
CSC Sânmartin - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei |
5 - 3
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2014-2015
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
21 Jun 2014 |
ACS Hebe Sângeorz Băi (BN) - CSM Olimpia Salonta |
0 - 7
|
Municipal
|
Salonta
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
22 Jun 2014 |
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - CS Barcău Nuşfalău |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Salonta
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
22 Jun 2014 |
CSC Sânmartin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
5 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
16 Jul 2014 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Jucu |
2 - 1
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2014 |
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
5 - 3
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
27 Sep 2014 |
CSC Sânmartin - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
3 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
5 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Zalău - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 |
1 - 4
|
Viitorul
|
Hereclean
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Nov 2014 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
2 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
15 Nov 2014 |
CS Iernut - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
0 - 1
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2014 |
FC Unirea Dej - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
6 Mar 2015 |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Șoimii Pîncota |
5 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Mar 2015 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
1 - 5
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2015 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
4 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Mar 2015 |
CS Unirea Jucu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
0 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
14 Mar 2015 |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Șoimii Pîncota |
1 - 3
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Mar 2015 |
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
1 - 2
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Mar 2015 |
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) |
0 - 0
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
28 Mar 2015 |
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
5 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Mar 2015 |
CS FC Zalău - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
0 - 3
|
Viitorul
|
Hereclean
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2015 |
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
0 - 3
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2015 |
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - ACS Industria Galda |
2 - 0
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
18 Apr 2015 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CSC Sânmartin |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) |
5 - 3
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
2 May 2015 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) |
1 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2015 |
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - FC Unirea Dej |
8 - 3
|
Ulmeni
|
Ulmeni
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2015 |
CS FC Zalău - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
4 Sep 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
2 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
12 Sep 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
3 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
12 Sep 2015 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
18 Sep 2015 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2015 |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Târgu Jiu |
2 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Oct 2015 |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS Târgu Jiu |
0 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Oct 2015 |
Juniorul Satu Mare - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara |
0 - 9
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
11 Oct 2015 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Măgura Cisnădie |
4 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
16 Oct 2015 |
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Oşorhei (BH) |
1 - 2
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2015 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu – teren 2
|
Baia Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Oct 2015 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
2 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu – teren 2
|
Baia Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Oct 2015 |
Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
2 - 2
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
8 Nov 2015 |
CSM Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
6 Nov 2015 |
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Luceafărul Bălan |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2015 |
Juniorul Satu Mare - FC Hunedoara |
2 - 3
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
22 Nov 2015 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Măgura Cisnădie |
1 - 0
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Dec 2015 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
4 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
12 Mar 2016 |
Juniorul Satu Mare - ACS Ladies Targu Mures |
3 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
19 Mar 2016 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Măgura Cisnădie |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
18 Mar 2016 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Apr 2016 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu – teren 2
|
Baia Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Apr 2016 |
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
9 Apr 2016 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
2 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
15 Apr 2016 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
1 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
19 Apr 2016 |
Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Ineu |
4 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
24 Apr 2016 |
Juniorul Satu Mare - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj |
1 - 2
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
18 May 2016 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
5 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2016 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CSM Avântul Reghin |
2 - 5
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
6 May 2016 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău |
2 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2016 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
4 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu – teren 2
|
Baia Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2016 |
CS Ineu (AR) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 0
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
21 May 2016 |
ACS FC Bistriţa - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni |
0 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2016-2017
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
18 Jun 2016 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 1
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
2 Sep 2016 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 6
|
Lăpuşel
|
Lăpuşel
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Sep 2016 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 2
|
Lăpuşel
|
Lăpuşel
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Sep 2016 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
0 - 3
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
13 Sep 2016 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 3
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
17 Mar 2017 |
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
31 Mar 2017 |
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica
|
Baia Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2017 |
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica
|
Baia Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 Apr 2017 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 |
1 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
28 Apr 2017 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Viitorul Ulmeni |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
6 May 2017 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
0 - 1
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
9 May 2017 |
Juniorul Satu Mare - ACS Ladies Targu Mures |
5 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
13 May 2017 |
CS FC Zalău - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 |
6 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
26 May 2017 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Atletico Vaslui |
5 - 6
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 May 2017 |
ACS Ghiroda - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
4 - 0
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
26 Aug 2017 |
CSM Lugoj - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
1 Sep 2017 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
16 Sep 2017 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
0 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
14 Oct 2017 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
4 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Oct 2017 |
CS Iernut - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 5
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
21 Oct 2017 |
CS Şoimii Lipova - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 |
2 - 3
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2017 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav |
3 - 0
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 Nov 2017 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
26 Nov 2017 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
10 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Nov 2017 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara |
2 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
24 Nov 2017 |
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
4 - 0
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
1 Dec 2017 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
2 - 0
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
28 Mar 2018 |
FC Unirea Dej - ACS FC Avrig |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
31 Mar 2018 |
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - ACSO Filiaşi |
3 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2018 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2018 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 3
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2018 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Lugoj |
0 - 3
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
25 Apr 2018 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 2
|
Recea Central
|
Recea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
9 May 2018 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
2 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
25 May 2018 |
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CSM Avântul Reghin |
3 - 0
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
15 Aug 2018 |