Nume:Corocan Cosmin


Din: Reşiţa, judetul Caraş Severin


NumeCorocan
PrenumeCosmin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal) Liga 2(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Vulcan (HD) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
CSM Sebeş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 26 Sep 2008
ACS Fortuna Covaci - AS DACIA Orăştie 5 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 Aug 2008
CS BUILDING Vânju Mare - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 28 Oct 2008
CS FC Timişoara SA - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 0 UMT Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Lupeni 3 - 1 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 5 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 3 Dacia (Mehala) Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CSS Lugoj - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 8 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2009
CS CALOR Timişoara - CS CFR MARMOSIN 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 May 2009
FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 2 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 2 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS CFR MARMOSIN 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2008-2009 Liga 3 16 May 2009
CS Negrea Reşiţa - CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Filipescu Reşiţa 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 20 May 2009
CS Negrea Reşiţa - SN Constanta 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Filipescu Reşiţa 2008-2009 Liga I Feminin 30 May 2009
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 2 - 1 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Jun 2009
CS Marmosim Simeria - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
ACS FORTUNA COVACI - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AACS Recaş (TM) 3 - 1 Minerul Moi 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Oct 2009
CS Retezatul Haţeg (HD) - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 2 Retezatul Haţeg 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Oct 2009
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 3 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 4 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
AACS Recaş (TM) - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 0 - 0 Atletic Recaş 2009-2010 Liga 3 30 Oct 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MUREŞUL Deva 2 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - ACS FORTUNA COVACI 2 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2009
CSS Lugoj - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
CS Zlatna (AB) - CS FC Zalău 0 - 0 Minaur Zlatna 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Nov 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 2 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2009
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2009-2010 Liga 3 27 Nov 2009
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Feb 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 5 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2009-2010 Liga 3 26 Mar 2010
CSS Lugoj - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2010
CS JIUL Petroşani - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2010
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2009-2010 Liga 3 16 Apr 2010
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2010
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - CS Progresul Corabia 3 - 1 Minerul Berbeşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 7 May 2010
CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 1 - 0 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2009-2010 Liga 3 5 Jun 2010
AS Minerul Matasari 2 - CS Strehaia 3 - 0 Minerul Mătăsari 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2010
CS Politehnica 2002 Timişoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 7 - 0 Teren neutru Bucureşti 2010-2011 Cupa României 18 Jul 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Oct 2010
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2010
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2010-2011 Liga 3 29 Oct 2010
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 4 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 3 - 2 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Liga 3 19 Nov 2010
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 0 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2010-2011 Liga 3 11 Mar 2011
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2011
SC FC UTA SA - CS Centrul de Fotbal Liberty Salonta 2 - 1 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 3 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - AACS Recaş (TM) 2 - 2 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Liga 3 1 Apr 2011
CS Gloria CTP Arad - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 1 - 6 Sega Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2011
SC FC UTA SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
CSS Lugoj - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 0 - 8 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 0 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2011
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2010-2011 Liga 3 13 May 2011
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
AS Damila Măciuca (VL) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 1 - 1 Central Măciuca 2011-2012 Liga 3 3 Sep 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - SC FC UTA SA 4 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CS Zlatna (AB) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 3 Minaur Zlatna 2011-2012 Liga 3 16 Sep 2011
CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin - SC FC Olt SA 1 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CSS Lugoj - CS MUREŞUL Deva 3 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2011-2012 Liga 3 8 Oct 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 1 - 2 Victoria Vânju Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS CFR Simeria - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Marmosim Simeria 2011-2012 Liga 3 21 Oct 2011
CFC Ghecon Lăpuşata (VL) - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 3 Dunărea Calafat 2011-2012 Liga 3 29 Oct 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CS MUREŞUL Deva 5 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2011-2012 Liga 3 11 Nov 2011
CS Negrea Reşiţa - CS Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 14 Muncitorul Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 13 Nov 2011
CS Negrea Reşiţa - Sporting Craiova 13 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 28 Apr 2012
CS Negrea Reşiţa - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 12 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 9 Sep 2012
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 1 Comunal Vladimirescu 2012-2013 Liga 3 22 Sep 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 20 Oct 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Turnu Severin 8 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
CS Negrea Reşiţa - CS Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2012
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
CS FC Zalău - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu-Severin 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
CS Energia Craiova - AS Strehaia (MH) 0 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 24 Jun 2013


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS GAZ METAN Severin - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 5 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U11 17 May 2012
Muncitorul Resita - Autobergamo Deva 10 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 21 Nov 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Informatica Timisoara 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 12 Dec 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Informatica Timisoara 3 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 30 Apr 2017
Muncitorul Resita - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 6 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 7 May 2017


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Minerul Lupeni - FC CFR Timişoara 3 - 0 Minerul Lupeni 2008-2009 Liga 2 29 Nov 2008
CS Victoria 2008 Adunaţii Copăceni - CS Prometeu Craiova (DJ) 3 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 5 Sep 2008
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS Progresul Corabia 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Nov 2008
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - CS Vulcan (HD) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS CALOR Timişoara 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Progresul Gătaia 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Oct 2008
CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) - CS Ineu (AR) 7 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 3 Oct 2008
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - AS DACIA Orăştie 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Oct 2008
AS ALTO GRADIMENTO ALBINA - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 24 Oct 2008
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 Nov 2008
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 5 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Lupeni 5 - 1 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2008-2009 Liga 3 7 Apr 2009
FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - AS Viitorul Pucioasa 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2008-2009 Liga 3 10 Apr 2009
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 Jiul Petroşani 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2009
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC OLTCHIM Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
FC CFR Timişoara - SC FC UTA SA 1 - 2 Dacia (Mehala) Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS DACIA Orăştie 2 - 1 Progresul Gătaia 2008-2009 Liga 3 25 Apr 2009
CSS Lugoj - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2009
FC Cisnădie - FC Gaz-Metan Târgu Mureş 4 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - SC FC 2005 SA Piteşti 2 2 - 2 Minerul Motru 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
FCU Politehnica Timişoara & INVEST SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Motru 2008 1 - 1 Dierna Drobeta Turnu Severin 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
3A - 1A 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2008-2009 Juniori U15 3 Jul 2009
3B - 1B 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2008-2009 Juniori U15 3 Jul 2009
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2009-2010 Liga 2 24 Oct 2009
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 2 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2009-2010 Liga 2 21 Nov 2009
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 6 - 1 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CSS Lugoj - FC Politehnica 2002 Timişoara SA 4 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2011
CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad - SC FC Timişoara SA 0 - 1 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 1 - 3 Victoria Vânju Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2011
SC FC Timişoara SA - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CS GAZ METAN Turnu Severin - SC FC Olt SA 4 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
CSS Lugoj - CS MUREŞUL Deva 0 - 6 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2011
CS Gaz Metan Severin - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2011-2012 Liga 2 1 Oct 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 5 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 5 Victoria Vânju Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Sep 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 6 Oct 2012
CSS Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
CS Turnu Severin - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 7 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Victoria Vânju Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - FCM Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 May 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
CS Universitatea Petrosani - CS Posada Perișani 5 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 24 Jun 2013


Calendar