Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 8
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
5 Oct 2019 |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - LPS Cluj |
0 - 4
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U15
|
11 Oct 2019 |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla |
4 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
20 Oct 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
3 - 6
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Oct 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
0 - 5
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Oct 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
1 - 4
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Oct 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 11
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Oct 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 4
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
2 Nov 2019 |
ACS MF Hunedoara - Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru |
3 - 1
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
9 Nov 2019 |
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 3
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
10 Nov 2019 |
ACS MF Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
0 - 5
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
23 Nov 2019 |
Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
0 - 3
|
Jiul 2
|
Petroşani
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
23 Nov 2019 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 3
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
24 Nov 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
2 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Nov 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
2 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Nov 2019 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Craiova |
1 - 7
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
4 Sep 2021 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
6 - 0
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
11 Sep 2021 |
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
0 - 6
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2021 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
0 - 1
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2021-2022
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
11 Sep 2021 |
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - LPS Viitorul Piteşti |
0 - 4
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2021-2022
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Sep 2021 |
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSM Ploieşti |
8 - 4
|
Park Arena
|
Făgăraş
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
13 Nov 2021 |
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSM Ploieşti |
2 - 1
|
Park Arena
|
Făgăraş
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
13 Nov 2021 |
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş |
2 - 5
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
20 Nov 2021 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
20 Nov 2021 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani |
3 - 2
|
Arena Răşinari
|
Răşinari
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
1 May 2022 |
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani |
6 - 5
|
Arena Răşinari
|
Răşinari
|
2021-2022
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
1 May 2022 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel |
1 - 4
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Sep 2022 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel |
0 - 9
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Sep 2022 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Târgu Mureș |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Sep 2022 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Târgu Mureș |
2 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Sep 2022 |