Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - FC Cetatea Suceava |
2 - 0
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
23 Aug 2008 |
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC PREFAB SA |
0 - 0
|
Cotroceni
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
4 Oct 2008 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
18 Oct 2008 |
FC Municipal Bacău - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
29 Oct 2008 |
SC FC PREFAB SA - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
0 - 0
|
Tineretului Independenţa
|
Modelu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
9 Nov 2008 |
CS Mioveni - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) |
3 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
13 Sep 2008 |
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad |
3 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
11 Oct 2008 |
FC UTA Arad - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin |
0 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
29 Nov 2008 |
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - CS CFR Craiova |
0 - 0
|
|
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2008 |
CS Vulcan (HD) - FC Municipal SA Reşiţa |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
27 Sep 2008 |
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - FC CFR Timişoara |
0 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
28 Feb 2009 |
FC UTA Arad - CS Minerul Lupeni |
2 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
14 Mar 2009 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă CUG
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2009 |
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA |
0 - 3
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2008-2009
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2009 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Municipal Bacău |
1 - 1
|
Florea Dumitrache
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
4 Apr 2009 |
FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 1
|
Central
|
Ungheni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2009 |
CS Ineu (AR) - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) |
1 - 4
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2009 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii |
4 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
18 Apr 2009 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
3 - 1
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
25 Apr 2009 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
4 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
6 May 2009 |
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
1 - 1
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
9 May 2009 |
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - FCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
16 May 2009 |
FC Baia Mare - CS Marmatia 96 |
2 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2009 |
FC CFR Timişoara - CS Minerul Lupeni |
0 - 2
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
13 Jun 2009 |
Viitorul Agarbiciu - FC Cisnădie |
0 - 0
|
Teren neutru
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2009 |
FC Râşnov - CF Predeal |
0 - 0
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
8 Aug 2009 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) |
2 - 2
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
15 Aug 2009 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - FC Baia Mare |
1 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
22 Aug 2009 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - FCM Târgu Mureş |
0 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă IRA
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
8 Sep 2009 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
2 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
13 Sep 2009 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - ACS Fortuna Covaci |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
19 Sep 2009 |
FC INTER SMEF Sibiu - CFF Clujana Cluj |
1 - 9
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
7 Oct 2009 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Turul Micula 2000 |
1 - 3
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2009 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA |
0 - 1
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2009 |
CS Minerul Lupeni - FC CFR Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Lupeni
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
17 Oct 2009 |
FC INTER SMEF Sibiu - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) |
2 - 13
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
31 Oct 2009 |
FC Silvania - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 0
|
Măgura
|
Şimleul Silvaniei
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
21 Nov 2009 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
0 - 0
|
Florea Dumitrache
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
5 Dec 2009 |
CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) |
2 - 1
|
Depou CFR
|
Craiova
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
6 Mar 2010 |
LPS Sebeş - CSS Reghin |
2 - 2
|
LPS Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2010 |
ACS Fortuna Covaci - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 1
|
Fortuna
|
Covaci
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
27 Mar 2010 |
CSS Sfantu Gheorghe - CSS Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 8
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2010 |
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 1
|
Matricon 2
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2009-2010
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2010 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
0 - 3
|
Florea Dumitrache
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
18 Apr 2010 |
CS FC Pambac Bacău - CS Aerostar Bacău |
1 - 1
|
CSM Borzeşti
|
Oneşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
23 Apr 2010 |
ACS Fortuna Covaci - CS Otopeni (IF) |
1 - 3
|
Fortuna
|
Covaci
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
19 May 2010 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii |
2 - 0
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
7 May 2010 |
FC UTA Arad - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
4 - 1
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
11 May 2010 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Tricolorul Breaza |
2 - 0
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
22 May 2010 |
CS CFR Simeria - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
1 - 2
|
Marmosim
|
Simeria
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
24 Aug 2010 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
28 Aug 2010 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
3 - 2
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
11 Sep 2010 |
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Minerul Lupeni |
1 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
25 Sep 2010 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSU Vointa Sibiu |
3 - 0
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Sep 2010 |
CS Mioveni - FC Silvania |
2 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
9 Oct 2010 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AFCM Târgu Mureş |
2 - 0
|
Oarda de Jos
|
Alba Iulia
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Oct 2010 |
CS Unirea Floresti (CJ) - CSM Brasov |
2 - 2
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
22 Oct 2010 |
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 1
|
CSS Balta Sărată
|
Caransebeş
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
29 Oct 2010 |
CSS Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Sebeş |
1 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Oct 2010 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - FC Snagov |
4 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
6 Nov 2010 |
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CSS Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 2
|
Mureşeni
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2010-2011
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Nov 2010 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) |
2 - 0
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
20 Nov 2010 |
AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) - CFF Olimpia Cluj |
2 - 4
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
28 Nov 2010 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
5 Mar 2011 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC Argeş (AG) |
1 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
26 Mar 2011 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 2
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
9 Apr 2011 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
3 - 0
|
Florea Dumitrache
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
22 Apr 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
2 - 0
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 May 2011 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii |
1 - 3
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 3
|
6 May 2011 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
1 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
14 May 2011 |
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
2 - 1
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
28 May 2011 |
FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC CS FC Piatra Olt SA |
0 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2011 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
23 Aug 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Gaz Metan Severin |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
27 Aug 2011 |
FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
10 Sep 2011 |
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
2 - 2
|
Cătălin Hâldan
|
Brăneşti
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
17 Sep 2011 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
2 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
1 Oct 2011 |
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FC UTA Arad |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
9 Oct 2011 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Olt SA (OT) |
2 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
16 Oct 2011 |
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
0 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
22 Oct 2011 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
13 Nov 2011 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
1 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
19 Nov 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
27 Nov 2011 |
AFCM Târgu Mureş - CS FC Brasov |
0 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Dec 2011 |
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Aug 2012 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC UTA Arad |
1 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
3 Sep 2012 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - FC Zagon (CV) |
7 - 1
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
26 Sep 2012 |
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
4 - 0
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
23 Sep 2012 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) - CS Mioveni |
3 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
29 Sep 2012 |
FC UTA Arad - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) |
2 - 2
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
7 Oct 2012 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
2 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
14 Oct 2012 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Mioveni |
0 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
24 Oct 2012 |
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Oct 2012 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
1 - 2
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 Nov 2012 |
FC Argeş (AG) - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
2 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
9 Mar 2013 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) |
2 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
24 Mar 2013 |
CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
2 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Apr 2013 |
FC UTA Arad - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
1 - 0
|
Arena Francisc Neuman
|
Arad
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
5 Apr 2013 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) |
5 - 0
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
13 Apr 2013 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) |
2 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
20 Apr 2013 |
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
29 Apr 2013 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Foresta Suceava |
2 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
8 May 2013 |
CS Turnu Severin (MH) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 May 2013 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FC Argeş (AG) |
3 - 3
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
25 May 2013 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
30 May 2013 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
2 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Aug 2013 |
ACS Civitas Fagaras (BV) - ACS FC Păpăuţi |
1 - 1
|
Park Arena
|
Făgăraş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2013 |
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
24 Sep 2013 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
1 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
28 Sep 2013 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) |
0 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
4 Oct 2013 |
CS Mioveni - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
2 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
19 Oct 2013 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
2 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
26 Oct 2013 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
30 Oct 2013 |
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
2 Nov 2013 |
FC U Craiova (DJ) - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
10 Nov 2013 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
0 - 2
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
23 Nov 2013 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ASC Botosani (BT) |
3 - 1
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
15 Dec 2013 |
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
0 - 0
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
1 Mar 2014 |
FC U Craiova (DJ) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
8 Mar 2014 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
2 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Mar 2014 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
2 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
29 Mar 2014 |
AFC Astra - CS Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 0
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 Apr 2014 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
2 - 2
|
Steaua
|
Bucureşti
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 May 2014 |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
0 - 3
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 May 2014 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Caransebes (CS) |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
23 May 2014 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) |
0 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 Aug 2014 |
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FCM Dorohoi |
2 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2
|
20 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Universitatea Cluj SA |
5 - 6
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
25 Sep 2014 |
ASC Botosani (BT) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Sep 2014 |
CS U Craiova SA (DJ) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
2 - 1
|
Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova
|
Craiova
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
29 Oct 2014 |
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2015 |
CSM Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2015 |
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Viitorul Reghin |
5 - 2
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
1 May 2015 |
ACS Urban Titu - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) |
1 - 3
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2015 |
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 |
1 - 0
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
6 Jun 2015 |
AFC Hărman - CN Dinicu Golescu |
3 - 4
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
29 Jul 2015 |
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - ASA Targu Mures 2 (MS) |
0 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Cristuru Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
26 Aug 2015 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
0 - 1
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
5 Sep 2015 |
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Mioveni |
1 - 3
|
Flacăra
|
Moreni
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
9 Sep 2015 |
CS Mioveni - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
3 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
19 Sep 2015 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
23 Sep 2015 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
0 - 0
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
3 Oct 2015 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Rapid SA București |
0 - 1
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
7 Oct 2015 |
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
0 - 0
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
2 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
31 Oct 2015 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi |
1 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
11 Nov 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
2 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Nov 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
2 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Nov 2015 |
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
1 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Titu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2015 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Caransebes (CS) |
3 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
25 Nov 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
4 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
28 Nov 2015 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
1 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
27 Feb 2016 |
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
0 - 2
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
9 Mar 2016 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) |
1 - 0
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
19 Mar 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
3 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
22 Mar 2016 |
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - CS Baloteşti |
0 - 1
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
2 Apr 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA |
3 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Apr 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni |
3 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Apr 2016 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova |
6 - 0
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
26 Apr 2016 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AS Hercules Lupeni |
4 - 0
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
18 Jun 2016 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS Foresta Suceava |
4 - 1
|
Dumitru Mătărău
|
Ştefăneştii de Jos
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
6 Aug 2016 |
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
0 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
27 Aug 2016 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu |
6 - 0
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Sep 2016 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu |
6 - 1
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Sep 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 1
|
Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend)
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
9 Sep 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 0
|
Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend)
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
9 Sep 2016 |
CS Mioveni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
3 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
10 Sep 2016 |
AFC Hărman - SCM Pitești (AG) |
0 - 2
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
13 Sep 2016 |
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2016 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
0 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
8 Oct 2016 |
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Baloteşti |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
15 Oct 2016 |
ACS Șirineasa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
1 - 4
|
Comunal
|
Şirineasa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
21 Oct 2016 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş |
0 - 5
|
Dumitru Mătărău
|
Ştefăneştii de Jos
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
26 Oct 2016 |
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
0 - 0
|
CNAF Buftea iarbă
|
Buftea
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
5 Nov 2016 |
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria |
4 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Nov 2016 |
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria |
0 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Nov 2016 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS FC Academica Clinceni |
0 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
19 Nov 2016 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
1 - 4
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
23 Nov 2016 |
CS Mioveni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
2 Dec 2016 |