Nume:Avram Gabriel


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeAvram
PrenumeGabriel
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CS Balotești - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 4 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Balotești - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ARD Snagov - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 5 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 2 - 2 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 10 - 3 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CSS Slatina - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
CS Gloria Albeşti - AS Șoimii Topolog 6 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019


Calendar