Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 2
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Sep 2018 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău |
8 - 0
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Oct 2018 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 0
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2018 |
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare |
0 - 9
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
21 Oct 2018 |
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
CS Atletico Arad - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 |
0 - 5
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
10 Nov 2018 |
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Sebeş |
0 - 5
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Nov 2018 |
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
0 - 0
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Nov 2018 |
CSM Târgu Mureș - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
11 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
23 Mar 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa |
3 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Mar 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Mar 2019 |
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 1
|
Treznea Arena
|
Treznea
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
6 Apr 2019 |
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Apr 2019 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior |
4 - 6
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Apr 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 3
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 May 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
7 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Aug 2019 |
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 4
|
Voinţa
|
Sângeorgiu de Pădure
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Aug 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure |
0 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Aug 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Aug 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
5 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
24 Aug 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
5 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Aug 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș |
4 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Sep 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior |
11 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Sep 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
2 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - AFC Gloria Junior |
1 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Sep 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
5 Oct 2019 |
LPS Cluj - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor |
3 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U15
|
28 Oct 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dumitra
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Nov 2019 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior |
0 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Nov 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Sebeş |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dumitra
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Nov 2019 |
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - LPS Cluj |
0 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Sâncraiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U15
|
23 Nov 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - ACB Ineu |
5 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2020-2021
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Apr 2021 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2018 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău |
2 - 3
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Oct 2018 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare |
2 - 5
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Oct 2018 |
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 2
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Sebeş |
6 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Nov 2018 |
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
3 - 1
|
IPROEB
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2018 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa |
1 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Mar 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - Fotbal Club Argeş |
0 - 8
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Mar 2019 |
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Apr 2019 |
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Gloria Junior |
2 - 7
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Apr 2019 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare |
3 - 2
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 May 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
2 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Aug 2019 |
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Bistriţa |
0 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Sângeorgiu de Pădure
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Aug 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure |
3 - 1
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Aug 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa |
1 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Aug 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
0 - 6
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Aug 2019 |
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș |
0 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2019 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior |
3 - 2
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Sep 2019 |
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
4 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Sep 2019 |
LPS Sebeş - AFC Gloria Junior |
2 - 3
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Sep 2019 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
0 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
5 Oct 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș |
2 - 8
|
Comunal
|
Dumitra
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Nov 2019 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior |
3 - 2
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Nov 2019 |
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Sebeş |
5 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Dumitra
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Nov 2019 |