Nume:Cîmpeanu Petrică Ionut


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeCîmpeanu
PrenumePetrică Ionut
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2009


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Vulcan (HD) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 21 Nov 2008
AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 7 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 15 Aug 2008
CS Marmatia 96 - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 1 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 12 Sep 2008
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - FC Baia Mare 0 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 19 Sep 2008
CS CF Liberty Oradea 2 - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Oct 2008
CS FC Bihor Oradea 2 - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 Nov 2008
SC CORVINUL 2005 Hunedoara SA - CS FC Timişoara SA 2 (TM) 0 - 0 2008-2009 Liga 3 22 Aug 2008
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 1 Atletico Arad 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Feb 2009
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Olimpia Gherla 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2009
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 1 Turdeana Turda 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2009
CF OLIMPIA Satu Mare 1921 - SC FC Zalău 0 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2009
CS CFR MARMOSIN - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 1 Marmosim Simeria 2008-2009 Liga 3 27 Mar 2009
ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 1 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 0 - 1 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 2 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2009
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Tehnofrig Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2009
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Tehnofrig Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2009
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Silvania 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2008-2009 Liga 3 17 Apr 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2009
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 2 - 0 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Ivansuc Cluj 2 - 1 Ion Moina Cluj-Napoca 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2009
CS FC Zalău - AS CS ENA INTER Făgăraş 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2008-2009 Liga 3 1 May 2009
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 5 - 1 Central Ineu 2008-2009 Liga 3 8 May 2009
FC VIOREL MATEIANU Baia Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 5 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 1 - 8 Municipal Turda 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2009
CS Mechel Câmpia Turzii - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 9 Municipal Turda 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2009
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Sega Arad 2008-2009 Liga 3 29 May 2009
CS Xela Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
LPS Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2008-2009 Juniori U13 30 May 2009
LPS Satu Mare - CS PETROL Moreni 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2008-2009 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2009
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2008-2009 Juniori U13 11 Jun 2009
Luceafarul Oradea - CS Barcău Nuşfalău 0 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2008-2009 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2009
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 Aug 2009
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Marmosim Simeria 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Sep 2009
CSM Sebeş - CS FC Zalău 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 Aug 2009
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - FC Baia Mare 4 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2009
FC Cisnădie - AS FC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 1 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2009-2010 Liga 3 18 Sep 2009
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 3 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2009
AS FCM Târgu Mureş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 2 Matricon Târgu Mureş 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2009
CS Retezatul Haţeg (HD) - CS FC Viitorul Sânandrei 1 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2009-2010 Liga 3 25 Sep 2009
ASFC OLIMPIA 2008 - SC FC SILVANIA SA 3 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2009
CS Zlatna (AB) - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) 0 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2009-2010 Liga 3 2 Oct 2009
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 2 - 3 Armata Bistriţa 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2009
CS Marmosim Simeria - CS Minerul Mehedinti Valea Copcii 1 - 1 Marmosim Simeria 2009-2010 Liga 3 9 Oct 2009
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2009-2010 Liga 3 17 Oct 2009
SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2009
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2009-2010 Liga 3 23 Oct 2009
FC Unirea Dej - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 1 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2009
SC FC SILVANIA SA - FC Baia Mare 2 - 6 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2009
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Retezatul Haţeg (HD) 6 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2009-2010 Liga 3 6 Nov 2009
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS FC Zalău 3 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2009
FC Turul Micula 2000 - CS Zlatna (AB) 6 - 1 Turul Micula 2009-2010 Liga 3 14 Nov 2009
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - ACS FC ARDEALUL Cluj 0 - 2 Ceramica Turda 2009-2010 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2009
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 20 Nov 2009
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Florea Dumitrache Bucureşti 2009-2010 Liga 2 3 Apr 2010
CS Tricolorul Breaza - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 1 Parc Breaza 2009-2010 Liga 2 17 Apr 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 3 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2009-2010 Liga 2 1 May 2010
CS Ralbex Turcineşti - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 1 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2009-2010 Liga 3 11 May 2010
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - AS FC Botoşani (BT) 2 - 1 Municipal Bacău 2009-2010 Liga 2 15 May 2010
CS Marmatia 96 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 4 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2009-2010 Liga 3 21 May 2010
CS Gloria CTP Arad (AR) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Sega Arad 2009-2010 Liga 3 28 May 2010
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2009-2010 Liga 3 4 Jun 2010
FC Bioland Paleu - CS Somesul Ileanda 4 - 5 Baza Sportivă CUG Cluj-Napoca 2009-2010 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2010
AFC MUNICIPAL Tarnaveni - CIL Blaj 0 - 1 CSS Blaj Blaj 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2010
CS Conpet Ploieşti - ACS Nemere Ghelinţa 3 - 0 CSS Blaj Blaj 2009-2010 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jul 2010
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC Silvania 0 - 1 Comunal Borş 2010-2011 Cupa României 24 Aug 2010
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2010-2011 Liga 3 3 Sep 2010
CS Luceafărul 2 Oradea - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 0 - 1 Comunal Sîntion 2010-2011 Cupa României 7 Sep 2010
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 2 11 Sep 2010
CS FC Zalău - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 3 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2010
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2010-2011 Liga 2 24 Sep 2010
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Minerul Lupeni 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 9 Oct 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - CS Gaz Metan CFR Craiova 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2010-2011 Liga 2 16 Oct 2010
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CS Motorul Oradea 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Liga I Feminin 20 Oct 2010
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 5 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2010-2011 Liga 2 30 Oct 2010
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2010-2011 Liga 2 6 Nov 2010
FC Silvania - FC UTA SA (AR) 1 - 3 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2010-2011 Liga 2 20 Nov 2010
FC UTA SA (AR) - FC Argeş (AG) 1 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 5 Mar 2011
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2010-2011 Liga 3 18 Mar 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Astra 2 2 - 1 Municipal Botoşani 2010-2011 Liga 2 26 Mar 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 3 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2011
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2010-2011 Liga 2 16 Apr 2011
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 3 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2010-2011 Liga 2 30 Apr 2011
FC UTA SA (AR) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 4 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 7 May 2011
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - FC Ariesul Turda (CJ) 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2010-2011 Liga 2 28 May 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 3 - 7 Municipal Botoşani 2010-2011 Liga 2 4 Jun 2011
ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2010-2011 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2011
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - FC ASA Unirea Ungheni (MS) 4 - 0 Vointa Livezile 2011-2012 Cupa României 9 Aug 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2011-2012 Liga 2 20 Aug 2011
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Cisnădie 1 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2011-2012 Liga 3 26 Aug 2011
AF CS Voinţa Livezile (BN) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 3 - 2 Vointa Livezile 2011-2012 Cupa României 6 Sep 2011
SC FC Olt SA (OT) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA 1 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2011-2012 Liga 2 10 Sep 2011
FC UTA Arad - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) 0 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2011-2012 Liga 2 16 Sep 2011
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) 0 - 0 Municipal Botoşani 2011-2012 Liga 2 2 Oct 2011
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) 0 - 0 Areni Suceava 2011-2012 Liga 3 7 Oct 2011
CS Luceafărul Oradea - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) 1 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2011-2012 Liga 2 15 Oct 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - FC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2011-2012 Liga 2 30 Oct 2011
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2011-2012 Liga 2 6 Nov 2011
CFF Olimpia Cluj - FC UTA Arad 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Liga I Feminin 7 Apr 2012
CFF Olimpia Cluj - CSS Târgovişte 11 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Apr 2012
AS FCM Targu Mures - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 3 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2011-2012 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 13 May 2012
AS Energia Negreşti - AS Kinder Junior Paleu 0 - 5 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 29 Jun 2012
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2012-2013 Cupa României 28 Aug 2012
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov (BV) 1 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2012-2013 Liga 2 8 Sep 2012
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 1 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2012-2013 Liga 3 1 Oct 2012
FC UTA Arad - FCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 Francisc von Neuman Arad 2012-2013 Liga 2 29 Oct 2012
Clubul de Fotbal Feminin „Olimpia - Universitatea Tehnică” - CFR 1933 Timisoara 9 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2012
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 2 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 23 Nov 2012
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 2 23 Mar 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - FC Damila Măciuca (VL) 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2012-2013 Liga 2 7 Apr 2013
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2012-2013 Liga 2 13 Apr 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Otopeni (IF) 2 - 1 Areni Suceava 2012-2013 Liga 2 5 Jun 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - FCM Târgovişte (DB) 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 30 Aug 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 0 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2013-2014 Liga 3 6 Sep 2013
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 2 14 Sep 2013
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Areni Suceava 2013-2014 Liga 2 12 Oct 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 0 Comunal Pojorâta 2013-2014 Liga 3 2 Nov 2013
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2013-2014 Liga 2 6 Nov 2013
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 23 Nov 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
Olimpia 2 Universitatea Tehnica - Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 9 Mar 2014
ACS FC Păpăuţi - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Păpăuţi Păpăuţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Mar 2014
Asociația Club Sportiv „Heniu” - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 2 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2013-2014 Liga I Feminin 16 Mar 2014
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 3 - 2 Municipal Dorohoi 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 9 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2013-2014 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 5 Jun 2014
FCM Dorohoi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 30 Aug 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 1 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 6 Sep 2014
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2014-2015 Cupa României 9 Sep 2014
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 4 Oct 2014
LPS Sebeş - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2014-2015 Liga 2 10 Oct 2014
LPS Sebeş - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Oct 2014
FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2014-2015 Liga 2 25 Oct 2014
FCM Dorohoi - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2014-2015 Liga 2 15 Nov 2014
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2014-2015 Liga 2 22 Nov 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Metalul Reșița 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Liga 2 29 Nov 2014
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Liga 2 14 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 2 28 Mar 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - ACS FCM Baia Mare 0 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
CS FC Olimpia II Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 20 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Cupa României 9 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - ACS Berceni (IF) 2 - 2 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 2 - 3 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
ACS Foresta Suceava - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 0 - 3 Areni Suceava 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 11 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Dec 2015
Olimpia 2 Cluj - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Dec 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
Olimpia 2 Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 10 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 3 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 24 May 2016
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 2 Areni Suceava 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Baloteşti 4 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 9 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Oct 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Şoimii Pâncota 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 8 Oct 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2016-2017 Liga 2 31 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2016-2017 Liga 2 11 Dec 2016
Olimpic Star Cluj - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 7 Academia Luceafarul Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 Feb 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Mar 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 7 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Mar 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 2016-2017 Liga 2 7 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 24 May 2017
CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 6 Comunal Diosig 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2017
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 4 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Aug 2017
CS Iernut - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 23 Sep 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 3 Dec 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Mar 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
CS Baloteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 11 Areni Suceava 2017-2018 Liga 2 26 May 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Sep 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 6 - 5 CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 17 Nov 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 28 Nov 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Feb 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 2 3 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 31 Aug 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 2 7 Sep 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2008-2009 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2009


Calendar